You feel it's gonna be a long time until the cycling season starts again? Why don't you head over to Skisport365 and play our Winter Fantasy game in the mean time?

2018 Tour of Cappadocia

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist (Upd: Sat 15.Sep 17:23) Comments

Normal view Extended view Team stats

Torku Seker Spor

1 Balkan, Onur 1996
2 Bakirci, Nazym 1986
3 Akdylek, Ahmet 1988
4 Atalay, Muhammet 1989
5 Samli, Feritcam 1994
6 Balkan, Serkan 1994
7 Acar, Fethi 1996

Salcano Sakarya

11 Orken, Ahmet 1993
12 Sayar, Mustafa 1989
13 Tiryaki, Oguzhan 1998
14 Turgut, Onur 1998
15 Ay, Enes Talha 1996
16 Ermis, Oguzhan 1998
17 Uguz, Muhammed Ali 1999

Kocaeli Brisaspor

21 Kücükbay, Kemal 1982
22 Kelleci, Abdulkadir 1986
23 Seker, Cebrail 1995
24 Koklu, Mustafa 1997
25 Yilmaz, Yunus Emre 1996
26 Kocan, Emin 1991

Latvia

31 Gavars, Eriks Toms 1997
32 Ansons, Kristers 1999
33 Pelcers, Kristaps 1999
34 Blums, Martins 1995
35 Petersons, Arnis 1994
36 Kanepejs, Deins 1995

Lithuania

41 Navardauskas, Ramunas 1988
42 Adomaitis, Rojus 1998
43 Beniusis, Justas 1997
44 Januskevicius, Mantas 1999
45 Marcinkenas, Alanas 1999
46 Punkrys, Kasparas 1998

Ukraine

51 Pogorelov, Vyacheslav 1995
52 Romanenkov, Valeriy 1999
53 Kryvych, Oleksander 1999
54 Hryniv, Vitaliy 1995
55 Shcherban, Vladyslav 1998

Vino - Astana Motors

61 Astafyev, Stepan 1994
62 Kamyshev, Arman 1991
63 Voloshin, Alexandr 1996
64 Sokolov, Nikita 1998
65 Ovsyannikov, Alexandr 1997
66 Semenov, Alexandr 1999
67 Zhukenov, Aspan 1996

Kazakhstan Regional

71 Kazantsev, Kiril 1986
72 Gatskiy, Pavel 1991
73 Mukhamediyanov, Temirlan 0000
74 Adilov, Shakir 1995
75 Mikayilzada, Musa 1998
76 Akbas, Soner 1996

Giresun Lisesi SK

81 Demirkilic, Yurcel 1995
82 Genc, Oguzhan 1998
83 Genc, Emre 1999
84 Ozaydin, Furkan 1999
85 Erol, Serhat 1981
86 Guner, Cengiz 1988

Mardin M.M.C.T.

91 Cakas, Ali 0000
92 Ozdemir, Niyazi Talha 1997
93 Durgun, Eyup 1993
94 Balci, Mehmet Can 1984
95 Taskan, Oguzhan 1996
96 Fidan, Cem 1995
97 Yildirim, Muhammet Tayyip 1999

Top 10 [2018]

1. Ovsyannikov, Alexandr 08:47:18
2. Sayar, Mustafa 08:48:24
3. Navardauskas, Ramunas 08:48:38
4. Voloshin, Alexandr 08:50:05
5. Ansons, Kristers 08:50:53
6. Blums, Martins 08:51:01
7. Gavars, Eriks Toms 08:51:05
8. Bakirci, Nazym 08:52:08
9. Orken, Ahmet 08:53:46
10. Yilmaz, Yunus Emre 08:54:56

Stagewinners (3)

Balkan, Onur 1
Orken, Ahmet 1
Sayar, Mustafa 1

Oldest rider

Erol, Serhat 37y 4m 8d
Kücükbay, Kemal 36y 24d
Balci, Mehmet Can 34y 2m 13d
Kazantsev, Kiril 32y 4m 29d
Bakirci, Nazym 32y 3m 18d

Youngest rider

Cakas, Ali ?? y ?? m ?? d
Mukhamediyanov, Temirlan ?? y ?? m ?? d
Ozaydin, Furkan 18y 9m
Pelcers, Kristaps 18y 9m 28d
Romanenkov, Valeriy 18y 11m 18d

FC-rank

327. Balkan, Onur 281
592. Astafyev, Stepan 149
602. Navardauskas, Ramunas 146
742. Orken, Ahmet 109
894. Sokolov, Nikita 86
1031. Voloshin, Alexandr 69
1079. Sayar, Mustafa 64
1170. Bakirci, Nazym 55
1223. Yilmaz, Yunus Emre 51
1285. Kücükbay, Kemal 47