FIRSTCYCLING
Road
Road
Amateur
Junior
Cyclocross
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Tour de l'Ain
France
Overview
Statistics
Edition
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
Overall
Points
Mountain
Youth
Year
CAT
Links
Winner
Second
Third
2024
2.1
Information
-
-
-
2023
2.1
Results
Storer
Michael
Elissonde
Kenny
Prodhomme
Nicolas
2022
2.1
Results
Martin
Guillaume
Skjelmose
Mattias
Molard
Rudy
2021
2.1
Results
Storer
Michael
Vanhoucke
Harm
Badilatti
Matteo
2020
2.1
Results
Roglic
Primoz
Bernal
Egan
Quintana
Nairo
2019
2.1
Results
Pinot
Thibaut
Frank
Mathias
Taaramäe
Rein
2018
2.1
Results
Vichot
Arthur
Edet
Nicolas
Taaramäe
Rein
2017
2.1
Results
Pinot
Thibaut
Gaudu
David
Geniez
Alexandre
2016
2.1
Results
Oomen
Sam
De Clercq
Bart
Latour
Pierre
2015
2.1
Results
Geniez
Alexandre
Vachon
Florian
Latour
Pierre
2014
2.1
Results
Lindeman
Bert-Jan
Bardet
Romain
Martin
Daniel
2013
2.1
Results
Bardet
Romain
Sánchez
Luis León
Gadret
John
2012
2.1
Results
Talansky
Andrew
Pardilla
Sergio
Navarro
Daniel
2011
2.1
Results
Moncoutié
David
Poels
Wout
König
Leopold
2010
2.1
Results
Zubeldia
Haimar
Poels
Wout
Moncoutié
David
2009
2.1
Results
Taaramäe
Rein
Horner
Chris
Moncoutié
David
2008
2.1
Results
Gerdemann
Linus
Moncoutié
David
Goubert
Stéphane
2007
2.1
Results
Gadret
John
Turpin
Ludovic
Mollema
Bauke
2006
2.1
Results
Dessel
Cyril
Lelarge
Noan
Florencio
Xavier
2005
2.1
Results
Naibo
Carl
Turpin
Ludovic
Plouhinec
Samuel
2004
2.3
Results
Pineau
Jérôme
Hoste
Leif
Van Goolen
Jurgen
2003
2.3
Results
Merckx
Axel
Dumoulin
Samuel
Pineau
Jérôme
2002
2.3
Results
Oriol
Christophe
Virenque
Richard
Turpin
Ludovic
2001
2.5
Results
Gabrovski
Ivailo
Delrieu
David
Oriol
Christophe
2000
2.5
Results
Yakovlev
Sergei
Loder
Thierry
Jenner
Christopher
1999
2.5
Results
Gwiazdowski
Grzegorz
Jenner
Christopher
de Pasquale
Maurizio
1998
2.5
Results
Gasperoni
Cristian
Galletti
Alessio
Cali
Vincent
1997
2.5
Results
Julich
Bobby
Gougot
Fabrice
Ledanois
Yvon
1996
2.5
Results
Delrieu
David
Masdupuy
Jean-Luc
Rinero
Christophe
1995
Am
Results
Hubert
Emmanuel
Moreau
Christophe
Agnolutto
Christophe
1994
Am
Results
Lebreton
Lylian
Delion
Gilles
Currit
Jean-Christophe
1993
Am
Results
Magnien
Emmanuel
Hervé
Pascal
Thevenin
Marc
1992
Am
Results
Leproux
Denis
Jonrond
Jean-Luc
Bay
Thomas
1991
Am
Results
Drubay
Eric
Goldyn
Marian
Jusseau
Denis
1990
Am
Results
Moretti
Denis
Vallet
Patrick
Bay
Thomas
1989
Am
Results
Pires-Leal
Serge
Bamford
Thomas
Chignoli
Dominique