2015 Copa Federacion Venezolana

Race mainpage Results Startlist Comments

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01 Honorio Machado 1982 Venezuela Canel¨s-Specialized 2t 23' 21"
02 Randall Figueroa 1989 Venezuela - 00"
03 Jhoan Paez 1986 Venezuela Gobernacion Barinas Irdeb 00"
04 Miguel Ubeto Aponte 1976 Venezuela Verulam 00"
05 Enrique Nieves 1987 Venezuela Gob.Progresista de Lara-Alcaldia de 00"
06 Jesus Maria Perez Silva 1984 Venezuela Kino Tachira 00"
07 Enrique Diaz 1992 Venezuela Gobernacion de Yaracuy 00"
08 Francesco Roccaforte 1992 Venezuela - 00"
09 Xavier Quevedo 1991 Venezuela Gobernacion de Yaracuy 00"
10 Romer Medina 1994 Venezuela Gobernacion del Zulia 00"
11 Jhonnatan Josué De Leon Paz 1993 Guatemala - 00"
12 Isaac Canizalez 1976 Venezuela Gobierno Bolivariano 00"
13 Daniel Smith 1988 Venezuela Gobierno Bolivariano 00"
14 Alfredo Ajpacaja 1989 Guatemala - 00"
15 Jose Antonio Ramos Querales 1983 Venezuela Concello de Porriño-Abanca 00"
16 Jose Piñero 1989 Venezuela Gobernacion del Zulia 00"
17 Leonardo Torres 1995 Venezuela Gob.Progresista de Lara-Alcaldia de 00"
18 Neubery Castano 1992 Venezuela Gobernacion del Zulia 00"
19 Luis Mascopolo 1986 Venezuela - 00"
20 Francisco Herrera 1995 Venezuela Café Flor de Patria-ESMATRU-Trujill 00"
21 Jose Diaz 1988 Venezuela - 00"
22 Andres Soto 1992 Venezuela Café Flor de Patria-ESMATRU-Trujill 00"
23 Gusneiver Gil Briceno 1987 Venezuela Café Flor de Patria-ESMATRU-Trujill 05"
24 Ronan Lindarte 1990 Venezuela - 05"
25 Gabriel Mendoza 1996 Venezuela Fundacion Jose Rujano 05"
26 Yonder Godoy 1993 Venezuela Androni Giocattoli 05"
27 Gerson Rosas 1995 Colombia - 05"
28 Ruben Parra 1987 Venezuela Fundacion Jose Rujano 05"
29 Pedro Gutierrez 1989 Venezuela Kino Tachira 05"
30 Carlos Gimenez 1995 Venezuela Androni Giocattoli 05"
31 Jose Gregorio Mendoza Olarte 1994 Venezuela Café Flor de Patria-ESMATRU-Trujill 05"
32 Daniel Abreu 1986 Venezuela Verulam 05"
33 Jatniel Figueroa 1996 Venezuela Fundacion Jose Rujano 05"
34 Jose Yustiz 1996 Venezuela - 07"
35 Juan Torres 1986 Venezuela - 07"
36 Jorge Galvis 1995 Colombia - 09"¨
37 Pedro Sequera 1991 Venezuela Gobernacion de Yaracuy 09"
38 Jhorman Flores 1993 Venezuela JH Saves - Osorio Motos 09"
39 Franklin Lugo 1986 Venezuela - 09"
40 Pedro Trejo 1994 Venezuela - 09"
41 Jose Castillo 1995 Venezuela - 09"
42 Victor Moreno 1985 Venezuela Venezuela 11"
43 Andris Jose Hernandez 1982 Venezuela Gobernacion de Merida 11"
44 Luis Pinto 1995 Venezuela Café Flor de Patria-ESMATRU-Trujill 11"
45 Sergio Carlos Arguello Salazar 1993 Colombia - 11"
46 Jonathan Hernandez 1983 Venezuela - 11"
47 Luis Eusebio Diaz Belandria 1983 Venezuela - 11"
48 Dario Osorio 1994 Venezuela - 11"
49 Armando Velasquez 1992 Venezuela - 11"
50 Carlos Castro 1989 Venezuela - 14"
51 Darwin Montilla 1994 Venezuela Gobernacion Barinas Irdeb 14"
52 Alexander Gomez 1990 Venezuela Gobierno Bolivariano 14"
53 Roniel Campos 1993 Venezuela Gobernacion de Yaracuy 14"
54 Anderson Timoteo Paredes Lopez 1995 Venezuela Gobernacion de Yaracuy 14"
55 Jose Antonio Alarcon 1988 Venezuela Gobernacion de Merida 19"
56 Jorge Abreu 1990 Venezuela Verulam 19"
57 Juan José Ruiz 1988 Venezuela Loteria del Tachira 19"
58 Eduin Becerra 1985 Venezuela Gobernacion de Merida 19"
59 Jean Carlos López 1995 Venezuela Gob.Progresista de Lara-Alcaldia de 19"
60 Manuel Briceno 1988 Venezuela Venezuela 19"
61 Maximo Rojas 1983 Venezuela Venezuela 26"
62 Jose Miguel Marquez Rosales 1991 Venezuela Verulam 26"
63 Carlos Molina Mendez 1994 Venezuela Loteria del Tachira 26"
64 Juan Daniel Perez 1994 Colombia - 26"
65 Francisco Jose Marcano 1991 Venezuela - 26"
66 Jose Lopez 1985 Venezuela - 26"
67 Josep Dias 1995 Venezuela - 26"
68 José Gregorio Piñero 1996 Venezuela Gob.Progresista de Lara-Alcaldia de 26"
69 Anthony Lorbe 1994 Venezuela - 1' 09"
70 Elvis Rozo 1992 Venezuela Verulam 1' 18"
71 Yhoiner Zapata 1989 Venezuela - 1' 19"
72 Juan Carlos Ruiz Garzon 1984 Venezuela Kino Tachira 2' 19"
73 Orluis Aular 1996 Venezuela - 2' 19"
74 Cristofer Nieto 1994 Venezuela Gobernacion Barinas Irdeb 2' 19"
75 Albert Marea 1992 Venezuela - 2' 19"
76 Edgar Adolfo Tique 1996 Colombia - 2' 19"
77 Robert David Sierra Perez 1996 Venezuela - 2' 19"
78 Maiki Chavez 1995 Venezuela - 2' 19"
79 Carlos Torres 1993 Venezuela Café Flor de Patria-ESMATRU-Trujill 2' 19"
80 Yosvang Rojas 1988 Venezuela Kino Tachira 2' 19"
81 Yorman Fuentes 1992 Venezuela Kino Tachira 2' 19"
82 Herberth Rivas 1984 Venezuela Loteria del Tachira 2' 19"
83 Carlos Sanchez 1995 Venezuela - 2' 19"
84 Keyner Sanchez 1995 Venezuela - 2' 19"
85 Jeferson Olmo 1994 Venezuela Gob.Progresista de Lara-Alcaldia de 2' 19"
86 Daniel Gomez 1996 Venezuela - 2' 19"
87 Jackson Rodriguez 1985 Venezuela Androni Giocattoli 2' 19"
88 Rafael Aguero 1995 Venezuela - 2' 19"
89 Jose Garcia 1996 Venezuela - 2' 19"
90 Simon Maestre 1987 Venezuela - 2' 19"
DNF Jorge Alvarado 1996 Venezuela -
DNF Wilmer Araujo 1996 Venezuela -
DNF Cesar Barrios - Venezuela -
DNF Alexander Briceno 1995 Venezuela -
DNF Jhoan Sebastian Caicedo 1992 Colombia -
DNF David Carreno 1988 Venezuela -
DNF Oscar Julian Castellanos Alvarado 1996 Colombia -
DNF Emilio Cespedes 1996 Venezuela -
DNF Ender Contreras 1992 Venezuela -
DNF Adrian Fernandez - Venezuela -
DNF Reinaldo Figuera 1982 Venezuela -
DNF Diego Garcia 1985 Venezuela -
DNF Dainson Garnica 1995 Venezuela -
DNF Edwaiz Gomez - Venezuela -
DNF Juan Esteban Gómez 1994 Colombia -
DNF Rafael Gomez 1993 Venezuela -
DNF Cristian Gutierrez 1993 Colombia -
DNF Antonio Guzman 1985 Venezuela -
DNF Jose Herrera 1986 Venezuela -
DNF Darluis Larez 1992 Venezuela -
DNF Andres Linares 1996 Venezuela -
DNF Francisco Lopez 1995 Venezuela -
DNF Juan Marrero - Venezuela -
DNF Sergio Andrés Martinez 1995 Colombia -
DNF Julio Medina 1987 Venezuela -
DNF Rafael Eduardo Medina Freytez 1994 Venezuela -
DNF Johan Munoz 1995 Colombia -
DNF Manuel Perez 1991 Venezuela -
DNF John Pico Vasquez 1988 Colombia -
DNF Oscar Pinto 1994 Venezuela -
DNF Natanael Rebolledo 1986 Venezuela -
DNF Robinson Rivas 1994 Venezuela -
DNF Albert Rodriguez 1996 Colombia -
DNF Carlos Rodriguez 1996 Venezuela -
DNF Jose Rodriguez 1984 Venezuela -
DNF Luis Rojas 1982 Venezuela -
DNF Marco Rojas 1992 Venezuela -
DNF Mauro Rojas Pabon 1989 Colombia -
DNF Junior Romero 1987 Venezuela -
DNF Vicente Romero - Venezuela -
DNF Johan Sanchez 1989 Venezuela -
DNF Nelson Smith 1991 Venezuela -
DNF Martin Jose Suniaga - Venezuela -
DNF Jesus Tapia - Venezuela -
DNF Rafael Torres 1992 Venezuela -
DNF Hector Valderrama 1994 Venezuela -
DNF Jose Velasquez 1987 Venezuela -
DNF Johan Yanez - Venezuela -
DNF Carlos Galviz 1989 Venezuela Androni Giocattoli
DNF Jose Garcia Toledo 1991 Venezuela B Top Zacatecas
DNF Manuel Rodas 1984 Guatemala Cable DX-Decorabaños
DNF Isaac Simón Yaguaro Flores 1993 Venezuela Concello de Porriño-Abanca
DNF Jose Jaimes 1991 Colombia EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá
DNF Wilson Pereira 1996 Venezuela Fundacion Jose Rujano
DNF Wilmer Bravo 1981 Venezuela Gobernacion de Merida
DNF Henry Meneses 1994 Venezuela Gobernacion de Yaracuy
DNF Roberto Nava 1989 Venezuela Gobernacion del Zulia
DNF Orlando Padron 1992 Venezuela Gobernacion del Zulia
DNF Eduin Pina 1993 Venezuela Gobernacion del Zulia
DNF Tomas Teresen 1987 Venezuela Gobierno Bolivariano
DNF Ruben Flores 1989 Venezuela JH Saves - Osorio Motos
DNF Jordan Gonzalez 1994 Venezuela JH Saves - Osorio Motos
DNF Luis Guillermo Mora Ramirez 1994 Venezuela JH Saves - Osorio Motos
DNF Jose Moreno 1994 Venezuela JH Saves - Osorio Motos
DNF Omar Moreno 1994 Venezuela JH Saves - Osorio Motos
DNF Maki Roman 1986 Venezuela Kino Tachira
DNF Freddy Vargas Castellanos 1982 Venezuela Kino Tachira
DNF Xavier Nieves 1993 Venezuela Ona Idt Fona
DNF Giorgio Landaeta 1982 Venezuela Servicios Yako -Anzoategui
DNF Felix Natera 1991 Venezuela Servicios Yako -Anzoategui
DNF Lenin Ruiz 1994 Venezuela Servicios Yako -Anzoategui

Info

RaceCopa Federacion Venezolana
Nation Venezuela
Distance100.8 km
DateMay 16th
Edition2015
Classification1.2
Extra Compare top four