Next manager: Marseillaise (28/01)

2015 Copa Federacion Venezolana

Race mainpage Results Startlist Comments

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01Honorio Machado1982 Venezuela Canel¨s-Specialized2t 23' 21"
02Randall Figueroa1989 Venezuela-00"
03Jhoan Paez1986 Venezuela Gobernacion Barinas Irdeb00"
04Miguel Ubeto Aponte1976 Venezuela xxx00"
05Enrique Nieves1987 Venezuela Gob.Progresista de Lara-Alcaldia de00"
06Jesus Maria Perez Silva1984 Venezuela Kino Tachira00"
07Enrique Diaz1992 Venezuela Gobernacion de Yaracuy00"
08Francesco Roccaforte1992 Venezuela-00"
09Xavier Quevedo1991 Venezuela Gobernacion de Yaracuy00"
10Romer Medina1994 Venezuela Gobernacion del Zulia00"
11Jhonnatan Josué De Leon Paz1993 Guatemala-00"
12Isaac Canizalez1976 Venezuela Gobierno Bolivariano00"
13Daniel Smith1988 Venezuela Gobierno Bolivariano00"
14Alfredo Esteban Ajpacaja Tax1989 Guatemala-00"
15Jose Antonio Ramos Querales1983 Venezuela Concello de Porriño-Abanca00"
16Jose Piñero1989 Venezuela Gobernacion del Zulia00"
17Leonardo Torres1995 Venezuela Gob.Progresista de Lara-Alcaldia de00"
18Neubery Castano1992 Venezuela Gobernacion del Zulia00"
19Luis Mascopolo1986 Venezuela-00"
20Francisco Herrera1995 Venezuela Café Flor de Patria-ESMATRU-Trujill00"
21Jose Diaz1988 Venezuela-00"
22Andres Soto1992 Venezuela Café Flor de Patria-ESMATRU-Trujill00"
23Gusneiver Gil Briceno1987 Venezuela Café Flor de Patria-ESMATRU-Trujill05"
24Ronan Lindarte1990 Venezuela-05"
25Gabriel Mendoza1996 Venezuela Fundacion Jose Rujano05"
26Yonder Godoy1993 Venezuela Androni Giocattoli05"
27Gerson Rosas1995 Colombia-05"
28Ruben Parra1987 Venezuela Fundacion Jose Rujano05"
29Pedro Gutierrez1989 Venezuela Kino Tachira05"
30Carlos Gimenez1995 Venezuela Androni Giocattoli05"
31Jose Mendoza1994 Venezuela Café Flor de Patria-ESMATRU-Trujill05"
32Daniel Abreu1986 Venezuela xxx05"
33Jatniel Figueroa1996 Venezuela Fundacion Jose Rujano05"
34Jose Yustiz1996 Venezuela-07"
35Juan Torres1986 Venezuela-07"
36Jorge Galvis1995 Colombia-09"¨
37Pedro Sequera1991 Venezuela Gobernacion de Yaracuy09"
38Jhorman Flores1993 Venezuela JH Saves - Osorio Motos09"
39Franklin Lugo1986 Venezuela-09"
40Pedro Trejo1994 Venezuela-09"
41Jose Castillo1995 Venezuela-09"
42Victor Moreno1985 Venezuela Venezuela11"
43Andris Jose Hernandez1982 Venezuela Gobernacion de Merida11"
44Luis Pinto1995 Venezuela Café Flor de Patria-ESMATRU-Trujill11"
45Sergio Carlos Arguello Salazar1993 Colombia-11"
46Jonathan Hernandez1983 Venezuela-11"
47Luis Diaz Belandria1983 Venezuela-11"
48Dario Osorio1994 Venezuela-11"
49Armando Velasquez1992 Venezuela-11"
50Carlos Castro1989 Venezuela-14"
51Darwin Montilla1994 Venezuela Gobernacion Barinas Irdeb14"
52Alexander Gomez1990 Venezuela Gobierno Bolivariano14"
53Roniel Campos1993 Venezuela Gobernacion de Yaracuy14"
54Anderson Paredes1995 Venezuela Gobernacion de Yaracuy14"
55Jose Antonio Alarcon1988 Venezuela Gobernacion de Merida19"
56Jorge Abreu1990 Venezuela xxx19"
57Juan José Ruiz1988 Venezuela Loteria del Tachira19"
58Eduin Becerra1985 Venezuela Gobernacion de Merida19"
59Jean Carlos López1995 Venezuela Gob.Progresista de Lara-Alcaldia de19"
60Manuel Briceno1988 Venezuela Venezuela19"
61Maximo Rojas1983 Venezuela Venezuela26"
62Jose Marquez1991 Venezuela xxx26"
63Carlos Molina Mendez1994 Venezuela Loteria del Tachira26"
64Juan Daniel Perez1994 Colombia-26"
65Francisco Jose Marcano1991 Venezuela-26"
66Jose Lopez1985 Venezuela-26"
67Josep Dias1995 Venezuela-26"
68José Piñero1996 Venezuela Gob.Progresista de Lara-Alcaldia de26"
69Anthony Lorbe1994 Venezuela-1' 09"
70Elvis Rozo1992 Venezuela xxx1' 18"
71Yhoiner Zapata1989 Venezuela-1' 19"
72Juan Carlos Ruiz Garzon1984 Venezuela Kino Tachira2' 19"
73Orluis Aular1996 Venezuela-2' 19"
74Cristofer Nieto1994 Venezuela Gobernacion Barinas Irdeb2' 19"
75Albert Marea1992 Venezuela-2' 19"
76Edgar Adolfo Tique1996 Colombia-2' 19"
77Robert Sierra1996 Venezuela-2' 19"
78Maiki Chavez1995 Venezuela-2' 19"
79Carlos Torres1993 Venezuela Café Flor de Patria-ESMATRU-Trujill2' 19"
80Yosvang Rojas1988 Venezuela Kino Tachira2' 19"
81Yorman Fuentes1992 Venezuela Kino Tachira2' 19"
82Herberth Rivas1984 Venezuela Loteria del Tachira2' 19"
83Carlos Sanchez1995 Venezuela-2' 19"
84Keyner Sanchez1995 Venezuela-2' 19"
85Jeferson Olmo1994 Venezuela Gob.Progresista de Lara-Alcaldia de2' 19"
86Daniel Gomez1996 Venezuela-2' 19"
87Jackson Rodriguez1985 Venezuela Androni Giocattoli2' 19"
88Rafael Aguero1995 Venezuela-2' 19"
89Jose Garcia1996 Venezuela-2' 19"
90Simon Maestre1987 Venezuela-2' 19"
DNFJorge Alvarado1996 Venezuela-
DNFWilmer Araujo1996 Venezuela-
DNFCesar Barrios- Venezuela-
DNFAlexander Briceno1995 Venezuela-
DNFJhoan Sebastian Caicedo1992 Colombia-
DNFDavid Carreno1988 Venezuela-
DNFOscar Julian Castellanos Alvarado1996 Colombia-
DNFEmilio Cespedes1996 Venezuela-
DNFEnder Contreras1992 Venezuela-
DNFAdrian Fernandez- Venezuela-
DNFReinaldo Figuera1982 Venezuela-
DNFDiego Garcia1985 Venezuela-
DNFDainson Garnica1995 Venezuela-
DNFEdwaiz Gomez- Venezuela-
DNFJuan Esteban Gómez1994 Colombia-
DNFRafael Gomez1993 Venezuela-
DNFCristian Gutierrez1993 Colombia-
DNFAntonio Guzman1985 Venezuela-
DNFJose Herrera1986 Venezuela-
DNFDarluis Larez1992 Venezuela-
DNFAndres Linares1996 Venezuela-
DNFFrancisco Lopez1995 Venezuela-
DNFJuan Marrero- Venezuela-
DNFSergio Andrés Martinez1995 Colombia-
DNFJulio Medina1987 Venezuela-
DNFRafael Medina1994 Venezuela-
DNFJohan Munoz1995 Colombia-
DNFManuel Perez1991 Venezuela-
DNFJohn Pico Vasquez1988 Colombia-
DNFOscar Pinto1994 Venezuela-
DNFNatanael Rebolledo1986 Venezuela-
DNFRobinson Rivas1994 Venezuela-
DNFAlbert Rodriguez1996 Colombia-
DNFCarlos Rodriguez1996 Venezuela-
DNFJose Rodriguez1984 Venezuela-
DNFLuis Rojas1982 Venezuela-
DNFMarco Rojas1992 Venezuela-
DNFMauro Rojas Pabon1989 Colombia-
DNFJunior Romero1987 Venezuela-
DNFVicente Romero- Venezuela-
DNFJohan Sanchez1989 Venezuela-
DNFNelson Smith1991 Venezuela-
DNFMartin Jose Suniaga- Venezuela-
DNFJesus Tapia- Venezuela-
DNFRafael Torres1992 Venezuela-
DNFHector Valderrama1994 Venezuela-
DNFJose Velasquez1987 Venezuela-
DNFJohan Yanez- Venezuela-
DNFCarlos Galviz1989 Venezuela Androni Giocattoli
DNFJose Garcia Toledo1991 Venezuela B Top Zacatecas
DNFManuel Oseas Rodas Ochoa1984 Guatemala Cable DX-Decorabaños
DNFIsaac Simón Yaguaro Flores1993 Venezuela Concello de Porriño-Abanca
DNFJose Jaimes1991 Colombia EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá
DNFWilson Pereira1996 Venezuela Fundacion Jose Rujano
DNFWilmer Bravo1981 Venezuela Gobernacion de Merida
DNFHenry Meneses1994 Venezuela Gobernacion de Yaracuy
DNFRoberto Nava1989 Venezuela Gobernacion del Zulia
DNFOrlando Padron1992 Venezuela Gobernacion del Zulia
DNFEduin Pina1993 Venezuela Gobernacion del Zulia
DNFTomas Teresen1987 Venezuela Gobierno Bolivariano
DNFRuben Flores1989 Venezuela JH Saves - Osorio Motos
DNFJordan Gonzalez1994 Venezuela JH Saves - Osorio Motos
DNFLuis Guillermo Mora Ramirez1994 Venezuela JH Saves - Osorio Motos
DNFJose Moreno1994 Venezuela JH Saves - Osorio Motos
DNFOmar Moreno1994 Venezuela JH Saves - Osorio Motos
DNFMaki Roman1986 Venezuela Kino Tachira
DNFFreddy Vargas Castellanos1982 Venezuela Kino Tachira
DNFXavier Nieves1993 Venezuela Ona Idt Fona
DNFGiorgio Landaeta1982 Venezuela Servicios Yako -Anzoategui
DNFFelix Natera1991 Venezuela Servicios Yako -Anzoategui
DNFLenin Ruiz1994 Venezuela Servicios Yako -Anzoategui
Info
RaceCopa Federacion Venezolana
Nation Venezuela
Distance100.8 km
DateMay 16th
Edition2015
Classification1.2
ExtraCompare top four