Next manager: Marseillaise (28/01)

2015 Clasico Aniversario Venezolana

Race mainpage Results Startlist Comments

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01Miguel Ubeto Aponte1976 Venezuela xxx2t 27' 43"
02Enrique Diaz1992 Venezuela Gobernacion de Yaracuy00"
03Jhoan Paez1986 Venezuela Gobernacion Barinas Irdeb00"
04Isaac Simón Yaguaro Flores1993 Venezuela Concello de Porriño-Abanca00"
05Alexander Gomez1990 Venezuela Gobierno Bolivariano00"
06Jose Piñero1989 Venezuela Gobernacion del Zulia00"
07Carlos Castro1989 Venezuela-00"
08Juan Torres1986 Venezuela-00"
09Jose Diaz1988 Venezuela-00"
10Ruben Parra1987 Venezuela Fundacion Jose Rujano00"
11Jose Antonio Alarcon1988 Venezuela Gobernacion de Merida00"
12Freddy Vargas Castellanos1982 Venezuela Kino Tachira00"
13Andris Jose Hernandez1982 Venezuela Gobernacion de Merida00"
14Yonder Godoy1993 Venezuela Androni Giocattoli00"
15Edgar Adolfo Tique1996 Colombia-00"
16Jackson Rodriguez1985 Venezuela Androni Giocattoli00"
17Gusneiver Gil Briceno1987 Venezuela Café Flor de Patria-ESMATRU-Trujill00"
18Pedro Sequera1991 Venezuela Gobernacion de Yaracuy00"
19Roniel Campos1993 Venezuela Gobernacion de Yaracuy57"
20Anderson Paredes1995 Venezuela Gobernacion de Yaracuy57"
21Maximo Rojas1983 Venezuela Venezuela57"
22Alfredo Esteban Ajpacaja Tax1989 Guatemala Cable DX-Decorabaños1' 24"
23Omar Moreno1994 Venezuela JH Saves - Osorio Motos1' 24"
24Jose Rodriguez1984 Venezuela-1' 24"
25Yorman Fuentes1992 Venezuela Kino Tachira1' 24"
26Carlos Gimenez1995 Venezuela Androni Giocattoli1' 24"
27Daniel Smith1988 Venezuela Gobierno Bolivariano1' 24"
28Honorio Machado1982 Venezuela-1' 24"
29Manuel Oseas Rodas Ochoa1984 Guatemala Cable DX-Decorabaños1' 24"
30Herberth Rivas1984 Venezuela Loteria del Tachira1' 24"
31Eduin Becerra1985 Venezuela Gobernacion de Merida1' 24"
32Gabriel Mendoza1996 Venezuela Fundacion Jose Rujano1' 24"
33Andres Soto1992 Venezuela Café Flor de Patria-ESMATRU-Trujill1' 24"
34Isaac Canizalez1976 Venezuela Gobierno Bolivariano1' 24"
35Xavier Quevedo1991 Venezuela Gobernacion de Yaracuy1' 24"
36Roberto Nava1989 Venezuela Gobernacion del Zulia1' 24"
37Giorgio Landaeta1982 Venezuela-1' 24"
38Neubery Castano1992 Venezuela Gobernacion del Zulia1' 24"
39Gerson Rosas1995 Colombia-1' 24"
40Sergio Carlos Arguello Salazar1993 Colombia-1' 24"
41Sergio Andrés Martinez1995 Colombia-1' 24"
42Jose Jaime1995 Colombia-1' 24"
43Junior Romero1987 Venezuela-1' 24"
44Carlos Galviz1989 Venezuela Androni Giocattoli1' 24"
45Jeses Tapia1995 Venezuela-1' 24"
46Wilmer Bravo1981 Venezuela Gobernacion de Merida1' 24"
47Leonardo Torres1995 Venezuela Gob.Progresista de Lara-Alcaldia de1' 24"
48Maiki Chavez1995 Venezuela-1' 24"
49Antonio Guzman1985 Venezuela-1' 24"
50Manuel Briceno1988 Venezuela Venezuela1' 24"
51Jonathan Hernandez1983 Venezuela-1' 24"
52Jesus Perez1983 Venezuela-1' 24"
53Luis Diaz Belandria1983 Venezuela-1' 24"
54Luis Mascopolo1986 Venezuela-1' 24"
55Francisco Lopez1995 Venezuela-1' 24"
56Albert Marea1992 Venezuela-1' 24"
57Oscar Pinto1994 Venezuela-1' 24"
58Luis Pinto1995 Venezuela Café Flor de Patria-ESMATRU-Trujill1' 24"
59Jose Lopez1985 Venezuela-1' 24"
60Hector Gonzalez1992 Venezuela Gobierno Bolivariano1' 24"
61José Piñero1996 Venezuela Gob.Progresista de Lara-Alcaldia de1' 24"
62Henry Meneses1994 Venezuela Gobernacion de Yaracuy1' 24"
63Ruben Flores1989 Venezuela JH Saves - Osorio Motos1' 24"
64Jhorman Flores1993 Venezuela JH Saves - Osorio Motos1' 24"
65Marco Rojas1992 Venezuela-1' 24"
66Dario Osorio1994 Venezuela-1' 24"
67Lenin Ruiz1994 Venezuela-1' 24"
68Juan José Ruiz1988 Venezuela Loteria del Tachira1' 24"
69Jose Antonio Ramos Querales1983 Venezuela Concello de Porriño-Abanca1' 24"
70Yosvang Rojas1988 Venezuela Kino Tachira1' 24"
71Robert Sierra1996 Venezuela-1' 24"
72Orluis Aular1996 Venezuela-1' 24"
73Jose Marquez1991 Venezuela xxx1' 24"
74Enrique Nieves1987 Venezuela Gob.Progresista de Lara-Alcaldia de1' 24"
75Dainson Garnica1995 Venezuela-3' 40"
DNFFrancisco Jose Marcano1991 Venezuela-
DNFRafael Aguero1995 Venezuela-
DNFJorge Alvarado1996 Venezuela-
DNFWilmer Araujo1996 Venezuela-
DNFAlexander Briceno1995 Venezuela-
DNFJorge Burgos- Venezuela-
DNFJhoan Sebastian Caicedo1992 Colombia-
DNFDavid Carreno1988 Venezuela-
DNFYoger Carvajal- Venezuela-
DNFOscar Julian Castellanos Alvarado1996 Colombia-
DNFJose Castillo1995 Venezuela-
DNFEmilio Cespedes1996 Venezuela-
DNFEnder Contreras1992 Venezuela-
DNFJoseph Diaz- Venezuela-
DNFAdrian Fernandez- Venezuela-
DNFReinaldo Figuera1982 Venezuela-
DNFRandall Figueroa1989 Venezuela-
DNFJorge Galvis1995 Colombia-
DNFAdonis Gamez- Venezuela-
DNFDiego Garcia1985 Venezuela-
DNFJose Garcia1996 Venezuela-
DNFDaniel Gomez1996 Venezuela-
DNFEdwaiz Gomez- Venezuela-
DNFJuan Esteban Gómez1994 Colombia-
DNFCristian Gutierrez1993 Colombia-
DNFJose Herrera1986 Venezuela-
DNFJohan Jiraldo- Venezuela-
DNFDarluis Larez1992 Venezuela-
DNFAndres Linares1996 Venezuela-
DNFAnthony Lorbe1994 Venezuela-
DNFFranklin Lugo1986 Venezuela-
DNFJuan Marrero- Venezuela-
DNFJulio Medina1987 Venezuela-
DNFRafael Medina1994 Venezuela-
DNFGerman Moreno- Venezuela-
DNFJohan Munoz1995 Colombia-
DNFJuan Daniel Perez1994 Colombia-
DNFManuel Perez1991 Venezuela-
DNFJohn Pico Vasquez1988 Colombia-
DNFJohangel Ramirez- Venezuela-
DNFNatanael Rebolledo1986 Venezuela-
DNFRobinson Rivas1994 Venezuela-
DNFFrancesco Roccaforte1992 Venezuela-
DNFAlbert Rodriguez1996 Colombia-
DNFCarlos Rodriguez1996 Venezuela-
DNFLuis Rojas1982 Venezuela-
DNFMauro Rojas Pabon1989 Colombia-
DNFVicente Romero- Venezuela-
DNFAnthony Samudio- Venezuela-
DNFCarlos Sanchez1995 Venezuela-
DNFJohan Sanchez1989 Venezuela-
DNFKeyner Sanchez1995 Venezuela-
DNFNelson Smith1991 Venezuela-
DNFRafael Torres1992 Venezuela-
DNFPedro Trejo1994 Venezuela-
DNFHector Valderrama1994 Venezuela-
DNFArmando Velasquez1992 Venezuela-
DNFJose Velasquez1987 Venezuela-
DNFJohan Yanez- Venezuela-
DNFJose Yustiz1996 Venezuela-
DNFYhoiner Zapata1989 Venezuela-
DNFJose Garcia Toledo1991 Venezuela B Top Zacatecas
DNFFrancisco Herrera1995 Venezuela Café Flor de Patria-ESMATRU-Trujill
DNFJose Mendoza1994 Venezuela Café Flor de Patria-ESMATRU-Trujill
DNFCarlos Torres1993 Venezuela Café Flor de Patria-ESMATRU-Trujill
DNFJatniel Figueroa1996 Venezuela Fundacion Jose Rujano
DNFWilson Pereira1996 Venezuela Fundacion Jose Rujano
DNFJean Carlos López1995 Venezuela Gob.Progresista de Lara-Alcaldia de
DNFJeferson Olmo1994 Venezuela Gob.Progresista de Lara-Alcaldia de
DNFRonald Lindarte1989 Venezuela Gobernacion Barinas Irdeb
DNFRalph Monsalve1987 Venezuela Gobernacion Barinas Irdeb
DNFDarwin Montilla1994 Venezuela Gobernacion Barinas Irdeb
DNFCristofer Nieto1994 Venezuela Gobernacion Barinas Irdeb
DNFRomer Medina1994 Venezuela Gobernacion del Zulia
DNFOrlando Padron1992 Venezuela Gobernacion del Zulia
DNFEduin Pina1993 Venezuela Gobernacion del Zulia
DNFTomas Teresen1987 Venezuela Gobierno Bolivariano
DNFJordan Gonzalez1994 Venezuela JH Saves - Osorio Motos
DNFLuis Guillermo Mora Ramirez1994 Venezuela JH Saves - Osorio Motos
DNFJose Moreno1994 Venezuela JH Saves - Osorio Motos
DNFPedro Gutierrez1989 Venezuela Kino Tachira
DNFMaki Roman1986 Venezuela Kino Tachira
DNFJuan Carlos Ruiz Garzon1984 Venezuela Kino Tachira
DNFCarlos Molina Mendez1994 Venezuela Loteria del Tachira
DNFXavier Nieves1993 Venezuela Ona Idt Fona
DNFSimon Maestre1987 Venezuela Servicios Yako -Anzoategui
DNFFelix Natera1991 Venezuela Servicios Yako -Anzoategui
DNFJhonnatan Josué De Leon Paz1993 Guatemala U23 Guatemala
DNFVictor Moreno1985 Venezuela Venezuela
DNFDaniel Abreu1986 Venezuela xxx
DNFJorge Abreu1990 Venezuela xxx
DNFElvis Rozo1992 Venezuela xxx
Info
RaceClasico Aniversario Venezolana
Nation Venezuela
Distance104 km
DateMay 17th
Edition2015
Classification1.2
ExtraCompare top four

Nr.1 Miguel Ubeto Aponte