FIRSTCYCLING
Road
Road
Amateur
Junior
Cyclocross
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Vuelta a Colombia-U23
Colombia
Overview
Statistics
Edition
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
Overall
Points
Mountain
Youth
Year
CAT
Links
Winner
Second
Third
2024
NE
Information
-
-
-
2023
NE
Results
Gómez
Germán Dario
Rico
Cristian
Chaves
Jhonatan
2022
NE
Results
Gómez
Germán Dario
Rendon
Juan Tito
Flórez
Frank
2021
NE
Results
Peña
Jesus David
Merchan
Didier
Gómez
Germán Dario
2020
NE
Results
Camargo
Diego
Galvis
Duvián
Gómez
Germán Dario
2019
NE
Results
Peña
Jesus David
Bustamante
Adrián
Ardila
Camilo
2018
NE
Results
Jimenez
Luis Fernando
Osorio
Alejandro
Munoz
Cristian
2017
NE
Results
Martinez
Sergio
Munoz
Cristian
Chaves
German
2016
NE
Results
Cano
Diego Fernando
Munoz
Cristian
Aguirre
Hernan
2015
NE
Results
Carapaz
Richard
Reyes
Aldemar
Restrepo
Jhonatan
2014
NE
Results
López
Miguel Ángel
Ramirez
Brayan
Bohorquez
Hernando
2013
NE
Results
Villegas
Cesar
Jaramillo
Daniel
Henao
Sebastian
2012
NE
Results
Gomez
Ronald Yesid
Jaramillo
James de Jesus
Henao
Sebastian
2011
NE
Results
Jaramillo
Daniel
Rodriguez
Michael
Gomez
Ronald Yesid
2010
NE
Results
Gomez
Javier Eduardo
Beltran
Edward
Jaramillo
Daniel
2009
Am
Results
Betancur
Carlos
Mahecha
Edinson
Rincón
Ramiro
2008
Am
Results
Henao
Sergio
Duarte
Fabio
Sarmiento
Jose Cayetano
2007
Am
Results
Sanchez
Oscar Eduardo
Villegas
Juan Pablo
Grisales
Wilson
2006
Am
Results
Duarte
Fabio
Serna Toro
Alejandro
Parra
Edwin
2005
Am
Results
Duarte
Fabio
Parra
Edwin
Montoya
Arley de Jesús
2004
Am
Results
Soler
Mauricio
Infantino
Rafael
Rodas
Julian Andres
2003
Am
Results
Lopez Marin
Juan Carlos
Ramirez
Alejandro
Soler
Mauricio
2002
Am
Results
Ramirez
Alejandro
Soler
Mauricio
Cepeda
Wilson Fernando
2001
Am
Results
Laverde
Luis
Henao
Mauricio
Chacón
Fidel Jeobani
2000
Am
Results
Ardila
Mauricio
Ortega
Mauricio
Gonzalez
Javier Alberto
1999
Am
Results
Ardila
Mauricio
Castaneda Ramos
Luis Oran
Giraldo
Alexander
1998
Am
Results
Perez
Marlon
Castaneda Ramos
Luis Oran
Suarez
Edilberto
1997
Am
Results
Parra
Iván Ramiro
Perez
Marlon
Rincon
Daniel
1996
Am
Results
Pena
Victor Hugo
Ramirez
Oved
Goyeneche
César
1995
Am
Results
Parra
Iván Ramiro
Bonilla
Hernan
Goyeneche
César
1994
Am
Results
Moncada
Fredy
Huertas
Giovanny
Contreras
Carlos Alberto
1993
Am
Results
Hernández Montoya
Jairo
Moncada
Fredy
Garcia
Ramon
1992
Am
Results
Montana Herrera
Raul
Zapata
Argiro Alberto
Ramirez
Juan Diego
1991
Am
Results
Trompa
Omar
Zapata
Argiro Alberto
Vargas
Juan
1990
Am
Results
Ruiz
Edgar-Humberto
Marín
Rúber
Ibanez
Jose
1989
Am
Results
Rincón
Oliverio
Triana
Augusto
Obando Torres
Jairo
1988
Am
Results
Mejia
Alvaro
Rincón
Oliverio
Buenahora
Hernán
1987
Am
Results
López
Josué
Farfán
José Martín
Saavedra Martinez
Luis
1986
Am
Results
Diaz
Jose Vicente
López
Josué
Castano
Hector
1985
Am
Results
Palacio
William
Gonzalez
Luis Alberto
Camargo
Alberto
1984
Am
Results
Castillo Ramirez
Juan-Carlos
Cárdenas
Henry
Gonzalez
Luis Alberto
1983
Am
Results
Acevedo
Eduardo
Lozano Moncada
Alvaro
Rondón
Abelardo
1982
Am
Results
Mora
Nestor
Ortiz Marquez
Jorge-Nilton
-
1981
Am
Results
Moncada
Gerardo
Hernandez
Omar
Leon Castro
Marco Antonio
1980
Am
Results
Ramírez
Martín
Cabrera
Samuel
Corredor Fonseca
Israel
1979
Am
Results
Parra
Fabio
Gutierrez
Carlos Emiro
Orozco
Hector
1978
Am
Results
Tolosa Calvo
Rafael
Parra
Fabio
Casas Buitrago
Fabio
1977
Am
Results
Figueroa
Orlando
Cañon
William
Acevedo
Rafael
1976
Am
Results
Cristancho
Faustino
Acevedo
Rafael
Figueroa
Jorge
1975
Am
Results
Gutierrez
Manuel
Rubiano
Julio Alberto
Lopez
Jose Alfonso
1974
Am
Results
Rubiano
Julio Alberto
Hernandez
Hugo
Chaparro Cardoso
Segundo
1973
Am
Results
León Mejía
Guillermo
Hernandez
Hugo
Vargas
Jose
1972
Am
Results
Pulido
Efraín
-
León Mejía
Guillermo
1971
Am
Results
Correa
Jorge
Insuasti
Wilfredo
Campana
Carlos
1970
Am
Results
Niño
Rafael Antonio
Rodas
Pedro
Morales
Juan de Dios
1969
Am
Results
Duarte
Alberto
Tangerife
Ramiro
Zapata
Carlos Arturo
1968
Am
Results
Puerto
Manuel
Estrada
Augusto
Reateguí
Luis Alfonso