Team Sky | |
---|---|
1 | Froome Chris |
2 | Deignan Philip |
3 | Elissonde Kenny |
4 | de la Cruz David |
5 | Henao Sebastian |
6 | Puccio Salvatore |
7 | Rosa Diego |
AG2R La Mondiale | |
---|---|
11 | Montaguti Matteo |
12 | Geniez Alexandre |
13 | Chérel Mikaël |
14 | Dupont Hubert |
15 | Venturini Clément |
16 | Bidard François |
17 | Jauregui Quentin |
Nippo - Vini Fantini | |
---|---|
21 | Cunego Damiano |
22 | Bou Joan |
23 | Bagioli Nicola |
24 | Nakane Hideto |
25 | Santaromita Ivan |
26 | Zaccanti Filippo |
27 | Ito Masakazu |
UAE Team Emirates | |
---|---|
31 | Aru Fabio |
32 | Conti Valerio |
33 | Durasek Kristijan |
34 | Laengen Vegard Stake |
35 | Niemiec Przemyslaw |
36 | Petilli Simone |
37 | Ravasi Edward |
Italy | |
---|---|
41 | Conci Nicola |
42 | Amici Alberto |
43 | Monaco Alessandro |
44 | Covili Luca |
45 | Sobrero Matteo |
46 | Bernardinetti Marco |
47 | Piccot Michel |
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | |
---|---|
51 | Busato Matteo |
52 | Florez Miguel |
53 | Mosca Jacopo |
54 | Turrin Alex |
55 | Velasco Simone |
56 | Zardini Edoardo |
57 | Raggio Luca |
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | |
---|---|
61 | Zoidl Riccardo |
62 | Eibegger Markus |
63 | Fortin Filippo |
64 | Krizek Matthias |
65 | Lehner Daniel |
66 | Rabitsch Stephan |
67 | Schlemmer Lukas |
Astana Pro Team | |
---|---|
71 | López Miguel Ángel |
72 | Bilbao Pello |
73 | Hirt Jan |
74 | Sánchez Luis León |
75 | Stalnov Nikita |
76 | Villella Davide |
77 | Zeits Andrey |
Euskadi - Murias | |
---|---|
81 | Txoperena Benat |
82 | Bizkarra Mikel |
83 | Gonzalez Aitor |
84 | Barceló Fernando |
85 | Iturria Mikel |
86 | Rodríguez Óscar |
87 | Udondo Gotzon |
Tirol Cycling Team | |
---|---|
91 | Adamietz Johannes |
92 | Brkic Benjamin |
93 | Knapp Daniel |
94 | Schinnagel Johannes |
95 | Friedrich Marco |
96 | Zimmermann Georg |
97 | Wildauer Markus |
Bora - Hansgrohe | |
---|---|
101 | Großschartner Felix |
102 | Kolar Michael |
103 | Saramotins Aleksejs |
104 | Pelucchi Matteo |
105 | Pfingsten Christoph |
106 | Pöstlberger Lukas |
107 | Schwarzmann Michael |
Dimension Data | |
---|---|
111 | Anton Igor |
112 | Berhane Natnael |
113 | Kudus Merhawi |
114 | Meintjes Louis |
115 | Morton Lachlan |
116 | O'Connor Ben |
117 | Janse Van Rensburg Jacques |
Androni Giocattoli | |
---|---|
121 | Ballerini Davide |
122 | Bisolti Alessandro |
123 | Frapporti Marco |
124 | Gavazzi Francesco |
125 | Masnada Fausto |
126 | Sosa Ivan |
127 | Torres Rodolfo |
Team LottoNL-Jumbo | |
---|---|
131 | Battaglin Enrico |
132 | Bennett George |
133 | Bouwman Koen |
134 | Eenkhoorn Pascal |
135 | Kuss Sepp |
136 | Olivier Daan |
137 | Van Hoecke Gijs |
Groupama - FDJ | |
---|---|
141 | Pinot Thibaut |
142 | Bonnet William |
143 | Ludvigsson Tobias |
144 | Morabito Steve |
145 | Preidler Georg |
146 | Reichenbach Sebastien |
147 | Roy Jérémy |
Bahrain - Merida | |
---|---|
151 | Feng Chun Kai |
152 | Nibali Antonio |
153 | Padun Mark |
154 | Agnoli Valerio |
155 | Pozzovivo Domenico |
156 | Visconti Giovanni |
157 | Wang Meiyin |
Bardiani - CSF | |
---|---|
161 | Andreetta Simone |
162 | Carboni Giovanni |
163 | Ciccone Giulio |
164 | Orsini Umberto |
165 | Rota Lorenzo |
166 | Senni Manuel |
167 | Sterbini Simone |
CCC Sprandi Polkowice | |
---|---|
171 | Antunes Amaro |
172 | Koch Jonas |
173 | Sisr Frantisek |
174 | Taciak Mateusz |
175 | Plucinski Leszek |
176 | Schlegel Michal |
177 | Stosz Patryk |
Gazprom - RusVelo | |
---|---|
181 | Firsanov Sergey |
182 | Kobernyak Evgeny |
183 | Arslanov Ildar |
184 | Cherkasov Nikolay |
185 | Kozontchuk Dmitriy |
186 | Rybalkin Aleksey |
187 | Vlasov Aleksandr |
Israel Cycling Academy | |
---|---|
191 | Gebremedhin Awet |
192 | Earle Nathan |
193 | Hermans Ben |
194 | Diaz Jose Manuel |
195 | Niv Guy |
196 | Goldstein Omer |
197 | Turek Daniel |