Acqua e Sapone | |
---|---|
Betancur Carlos | |
Codol Massimo | |
Corioni Claudio | |
Garzelli Stefano | |
Miholjevic Vladimir | |
Proni Alessandro | |
Sarmiento Jose Cayetano | |
Taborre Fabio |
AG2R La Mondiale | |
---|---|
Bérard Julien | |
Dessel Cyril | |
Dupont Hubert | |
Gastauer Ben | |
Krivtsov Yuriy | |
Loubet Julien | |
Montaguti Matteo | |
Perget Mathieu |
Androni Giocattoli - CIPI | |
---|---|
Bertolini Alessandro | |
De Marchi Alessandro | |
Ochoa Carles José | |
Rodriguez Jackson | |
Rujano José | |
Sella Emanuele | |
Serpa José | |
Vicioso Angel |
BMC Racing Team | |
---|---|
Ballan Alessandro | |
Barton Chris | |
Butler Chris | |
Eijssen Yannick | |
Kristoff Alexander | |
Morabito Steve | |
Murphy John | |
Roe Timothy |
CCC Polsat Polkowice | |
---|---|
Batek Dariusz | |
Bodnar Lukasz | |
Honkisz Adrian | |
Marczynski Tomasz | |
Mendes Jose | |
Morajko Jacek | |
Rutkiewicz Marek | |
Witecki Mariusz |
Colnago - CSF Inox | |
---|---|
Brambilla Gianluca | |
Caddeo Manuele | |
Canuti Federico | |
Contoli Alberto | |
Pirazzi Stefano | |
Pozzovivo Domenico | |
Savini Filippo | |
Stortoni Simone |
Colombia es Pasion-Cafe de Colombia | |
---|---|
Cano Alex | |
Chalapud Robinson | |
Chaves Esteban | |
Laverde Luis | |
Paez Leon Hector Leonardo | |
Pantano Jarlinson | |
Perez Wilmar | |
Villegas Juan Pablo |
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo | |
---|---|
Ascani Luca | |
Baliani Fortunato | |
Campagnaro Simone | |
Muraglia Giuseppe | |
Rubiano Miguel Angel | |
Sano Junya | |
Torosantucci Davide | |
Uchima Kohei |
De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia | |
---|---|
Bailetti Paolo | |
Borchi Stefano | |
De Maria Giuseppe | |
Fedi Matteo | |
Girardi Edoardo | |
Maggiore Gianluca | |
Rocchetti Federico | |
Vila Patxi |
Geox-TMC | |
---|---|
Alberio Tomas | |
Cobo Juan José | |
Corti Marco | |
Duarte Fabio | |
Felline Fabio | |
Gutierrez G. David | |
Ratto Daniele |
Katusha Team | |
---|---|
Arguelyes Arkimedes | |
Brutt Pavel | |
Caruso Giampaolo | |
Horrach Joan | |
Ignatiev Mikhail | |
Losada Alberto | |
Pliuschin Alexandre | |
Silin Egor |
Lampre-ISD | |
---|---|
Bono Matteo | |
Kvachuk Oleksandr | |
Malori Adriano | |
Marzano Marco | |
Niemiec Przemyslaw | |
Righi Daniele | |
Scarponi Michele | |
Spilak Simon |
Liquigas-Cannondale | |
---|---|
Agnoli Valerio | |
Capecchi Eros | |
Da Dalto Mauro | |
Nibali Vincenzo | |
Sabatini Fabio | |
Salerno Cristiano | |
Szmyd Sylwester | |
Vanotti Alessandro |
Miche - Guerciotti | |
---|---|
Gaia Michele | |
Kohut Slawomir | |
Merino Criado Pedro | |
Muto Pasquale | |
Pinizzotto Leonardo | |
Schumacher Stefan | |
Zaballa Constantino | |
Zagorodniy Volodymyr |
Pro Team Astana | |
---|---|
Gourov Maxim | |
Jufré Josep | |
Kiserlovski Robert | |
Kreuziger Roman | |
Masciarelli Francesco | |
Petrov Evgeni | |
Stangelj Gorazd | |
Tiralongo Paolo |
Team Europcar | |
---|---|
Arashiro Yukiya | |
Bernaudeau Giovanni | |
Charteau Anthony | |
Jérôme Vincent | |
Kern Christophe | |
Reza Kevin | |
Rolland Pierre | |
Voeckler Thomas |
Team RadioShack | |
---|---|
Hunter Robert | |
King Benjamin | |
Klöden Andreas | |
Machado Tiago | |
McCartney Jason | |
Popovych Yaroslav | |
Rovny Ivan | |
Selander Bjorn |
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling | |
---|---|
Frattini Davide | |
Förster Robert | |
Jenkins Max | |
Jones Christopher | |
Meier Christian | |
Sutherland Rory | |
Wegelius Charles | |
Zwizanski Scott |