Amore & Vita - Beretta | |
---|---|
Battistel Giacomo | |
Burrow Jamie | |
Carlström Kjell | |
Fanelli Ivan | |
Jones Timothy | |
Mroz Mateusz | |
Niemiec Przemyslaw | |
Zinetti Mauro |
BigMat - Auber 93 | |
---|---|
Garcia Felix Manuel | |
Lamouller Loïc | |
Saugrain Cyril | |
Sivakov Alexei | |
Stoyanov Plamen | |
Talabardon Sebastien | |
Talabardon Yannick |
CCC Polsat | |
---|---|
Baranowski Dariusz | |
Brozyna Tomasz | |
Chmielewski Piotr | |
Galinski Marek | |
Kohut Seweryn | |
Romanik Radoslaw | |
Tonkov Pavel |
Colombia - Selle Italia | |
---|---|
Castelblanco José | |
De Angeli Luca | |
Garcia John Freddy | |
González Freddy | |
Illiano Raffaele | |
Massi Rodolfo | |
Mesa Mesa Hector Orlando | |
Munoz Hernan |
De Nardi - Colpack - Astro | |
---|---|
Colleoni Michele | |
Gasparre Graziano | |
Gobbi Michele | |
Honchar Serhiy | |
Miorin Devis | |
Palumbo Giuseppe | |
Wegelius Charles | |
Zanotti Leonardo |
Fassa Bortolo | |
---|---|
Bruseghin Marzio | |
Facci Mauro | |
Larsson Gustav | |
Loda Nicola | |
Petacchi Alessandro | |
Tosatto Matteo | |
Valjavec Tadej |
Flanders - iTeamNova | |
---|---|
Cornelissen Bjorn | |
Lepron Jerome | |
Roux Laurent | |
Scheirlinckx Bert | |
Scheirlinckx Staf | |
Szonn Heiko |
Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave | |
---|---|
Aggiano Elia | |
Baliani Fortunato | |
Conte Biagio | |
Gualdi Domenico | |
Hamburger Bo | |
Martinez Jose Luis | |
Muraglia Giuseppe | |
Nocentini Rinaldo |
Lampre | |
---|---|
Barbero Sergio | |
Bertoletti Simone | |
Cortinovis Alessandro | |
Piccoli Mariano | |
Quinziato Manuel | |
Ratti Eddy | |
Serpellini Marco |
MBK - Oktos - St. Quentin | |
---|---|
Di Silvestro Lorenzo | |
Gabriel Frédéric | |
Krushevskiy Sergei | |
Mizurov Andrey | |
Paumier Laurent | |
Rinero Christophe | |
Templier Vincent |
Mercatone Uno - Scanavino | |
---|---|
Albizu Lizaso Joseba | |
Bellotti Francesco | |
Cigana Massimo | |
Conti Roberto | |
Di Falco Vicenzo | |
Gasperoni Cristian | |
Ravaioli Ivan | |
Szmyd Sylwester |
Miche | |
---|---|
Baciu Leonid | |
Bonciucov Igor | |
Dyring Rasmus | |
Gainitdinov Dmitri | |
Kavetzki Pavel | |
Lucia Ibarra Roger |
Panaria - Fiordo | |
---|---|
Bartoli Claudio | |
Davis Scott | |
Figueras Giuliano | |
Gilioli Fabio | |
Lanfranchi Paolo | |
Mazzanti Luca | |
Perez Cuapio Julio | |
Tiralongo Paolo |
Saeco | |
---|---|
Bertagnolli Leonardo | |
Cunego Damiano | |
Fornaciari Paolo | |
Fuentes Angullo Juan Manuel | |
Galletti Alessio | |
Pugaci Igor | |
Sabaliauskas Marius | |
Simoni Gilberto |
Tenax -Garda Calze | |
---|---|
Frattini Cristiano | |
Hvastija Martin | |
Klemencic Zoran | |
Knöppfle Markus | |
Pietropolli Daniele | |
Pozzi Oscar | |
Tonetti Gianluca | |
Zanetti Mauro |
Vini Caldirola - So.Di | |
---|---|
Andriotto Dario | |
Apollonio Massimo | |
Garzelli Stefano | |
Hauptman Andrej | |
Milesi Marco | |
Sironi Gianluca | |
Zucconi Pietro |