2018 Mot Klokka

Race mainpage Results Startlist Comments

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01 Andreas Vangstad 1992 Norway Joker Icopal 34' 57"
02 Andreas Leknessund 1999 Norway Uno-X Development 42"
03 Eirik Wendelborg 1991 Norway Asker CK 58"
04 Markus Hoelgaard 1994 Norway Joker Icopal 1' 02"
05 Richard Larsen 1990 Sweden Ryska Posten RT 1' 47"
06 Marius Blålid 1993 Norway Sandefjord SK 1' 50"
07 Kristian Aasvold 1995 Norway Team Coop 1' 51"
08 Kjetil Johansen Amundrud 1978 Norway Asker CK 1' 55"
09 Stein-Erik Eriksen 1996 Norway Bærum OCK 2' 08"
10 Hannes Bergström 1995 Sweden Ryska Posten RT 2' 12"
11 Sindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær 1994 Norway Ryska Posten RT 2' 14"
12 Iver Skaarseth 1998 Norway Uno-X Development 2' 19"
13 Anton Tunset 1997 Norway Team Coop 2' 29"
14 Jonas Hjorth 1993 Norway Interpro Stradalli Cycling 2' 47"
15 Ken-Levi Eikeland 1994 Norway Interpro Stradalli Cycling 2' 51"
16 Olav Hjemsæter 1999 Norway Glamdal SK 2' 53"
17 Bjørnar Vevatne Øverland 1995 Norway Kobanya Cycling Team 2' 57"
18 Jonas Abrahamsen 1995 Norway Uno-X Development 2' 57"
19 Jonas Iversby Hvideberg 1999 Norway Fredrikstad SK 2' 57"
20 Andreas Staune-Mittet 1998 Norway Lillehammer CK 3' 01"
21 Sindre Kulset 1998 Norway Uno-X Development 3' 07"
22 Jacob Wihk 1987 Sweden Ryska Posten RT 3' 08"
23 Eirik Lunder 1999 Norway Stavanger SK 3' 20"
24 Martin Vangen 1996 Norway Ringerike SK 3' 27"
25 Marius Rognsøy Sylta 1995 Norway Bergen CK 3' 28"
26 Bjarne Nilsen 1993 Norway Asker CK 3' 29"
27 Even Fløystad 1998 Norway Kristiansands CK 3' 34"
28 Aksel Aasheim 1997 Norway Joker Icopal 3' 34"
29 Kristoffer Madsen 1996 Norway Bygdø IL 3' 37"
30 Christopher Ellingsen 1998 Norway Sandnes SK 3' 39"
31 Jon-Anders Bekken 1998 Norway Team Coop 3' 41"
32 Anders Nordby Gullhav 1987 Norway TVK 3' 49"
33 Karl Jonas Tronstad 1998 Norway Bergen CK 3' 53"
34 Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard 1993 Norway Asker CK 3' 54"
35 Jørgen Christoffersen - Norway Fredrikstad SK 3' 56"
36 Carl-Martin Sandvold 1999 Norway Lillehammer CK 3' 57"
37 Elias Angel Spikseth 1990 Norway - 4' 01"
38 Geir Kristian Teigland 1993 Norway Kristiansands CK 4' 04"
39 Espen Reisænen - Norway - 4' 06"
40 Vebjørn Hordnes 1993 Norway TVK 4' 09"
41 Fredrik Dversnes 1997 Norway Sandnes SK 4' 11"
42 Sondre Midtsveen Fredriksen 1997 Norway Ringerike SK 4' 12"
43 Kristian Klevjer 1999 Norway Glamdal SK 4' 14"
44 Andre Drege 1999 Norway Lillehammer CK 4' 26"
45 Andreas Erland 1992 Norway Kristiansands CK 4' 27"
46 Knut Sande 1991 Norway Asker CK 4' 27"
47 Johan Bakken 1992 Norway Sandefjord SK 4' 28"
48 Per-Kristian Kirkhus 1981 Norway Sandefjord SK 4' 28"
49 Øyvind Brekke Fløtten 1999 Norway Ringerike SK 4' 30"
50 Andre Sotberg 1997 Norway TVK 4' 35"
51 Ludvik Holstad 1998 Norway Lillehammer CK 4' 48"
52 Gunnar Steinsland 1999 Norway Kristiansands CK 4' 50"
53 Daniel Ekløf 1997 Norway Ringerike SK 4' 51"
54 Joakim Johnsen 1993 Norway Kristiansands CK 4' 57"
55 August Sorlie Nerland 1998 Norway Ringerike SK 4' 58"
56 Audun Haugen 1999 Norway - 5' 00"
57 Dag Torp-Hansen 1981 Norway Kjekkas IF Sykkel 5' 00"
58 Martin-Alexander Fatnes 1996 Norway Sandnes SK 5' 04"
59 Mathias Johannessen 1999 Norway Grimstad SK 5' 07"
60 Runar Sekse 1999 Norway Lillehammer CK 5' 11"
61 Alexander Sterk-Hansen 1996 Norway Kristiansands CK 5' 42"
62 Kristian Myhrer 1990 Norway - 5' 46"
63 Vebjørn Rønning 1999 Norway - 5' 53"
64 Knut Skaar 1984 Norway - 5' 56"
65 Amund Kirkeboen Husom 1998 Norway Lillehammer CK 5' 58"
66 Erik Gellein Halvorsen 1998 Norway Sandefjord SK 6' 00"
67 Joakim Bakken 1999 Norway TVK 6' 09"
68 Bjørn Helge Sandberg 1998 Norway Gauldal SK 6' 13"
69 Victor Køhler 1996 Norway Grimstad SK 6' 20"
70 Ola Lierhagen 1997 Norway Lillehammer CK 6' 20"
71 Kjetil Smedberg - Norway - 6' 22"
72 Jonas Dalland 1999 Norway Glamdal SK 6' 26"
73 Aasmund Groven Lindveit 1995 Norway IK Hero 6' 32"
74 Øystein Brennum 1999 Norway Lillehammer CK 6' 57"
75 Emil Aaen 1999 Norway Ind-NOR 7' 05"
76 Håvard Haugsvær 1996 Norway - 7' 09"
77 Fredrik Lindstrøm Faraas - Norway - 7' 24"
78 Lars Morten Veimo - Norway Glamdal SK 7' 26"
79 Erling Homme 1998 Norway Grenland SK 8' 04"
80 Filip Iversby Hvideberg 1999 Norway Fredrikstad SK 8' 23"
81 Anders Fanebust 1994 Norway Bergen CK 8' 25"
82 Jonas Bråten 1998 Norway Ringerike SK 8' 29"
83 Sondre Ulset - Norway Lillehammer CK 8' 37"
84 Nicolai Kjaerstad 1997 Norway Bærum OCK 9' 22"
85 Glenn Undseth 1999 Norway Sandefjord SK 9' 48"
DNF Håkon Hovland 1990 Norway IK Hero
DNF Andre Johansen 1996 Norway Ind-NOR

Info

RaceMot Klokka
Nation Norway
Distance 28.4 km
DateJune 9th
Edition2018
ClassificationN3
Extra Compare top four

Andreas Vangstad