Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Mot Klokka
Amateur, 9th September 2017, Norway
Race info
Results
History
2019
2018
2017
2016
Results
Embed Results
Nations
Norway
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Wendelborg
Eirik
1991
-
20:59
02
Øverland
Erik Vevatne
1998
Bergen CK
+ 12
03
Skaarseth
Iver
1998
Lillehammer CK
+ 28
04
Spikseth
Elias Angel
1990
Team FixIT.no
+ 30
05
Westgaard
Marius Ylven
1995
Asker CK
+ 42
06
Skjold
Mathias
1996
Sparebanken Sør
+ 44
07
Strindin
Joachim
1993
-
+ 45
08
Amundrud
Kjetil Johansen
1978
Asker CK
+ 50
09
Kristiansen
Sondre
1993
Uno-X Hydrogen DT
+ 51
10
Theodorsen
Petter
1995
Sparebanken Sør
+ 58
11
Gullhav
Anders Nordby
1987
TVK
+ 01:04
12
Tunset
Anton
1997
Coop
+ 01:08
13
Staune-Mittet
Andreas
1998
Lillehammer CK
+ 01:08
14
Fjellvåg
Asbjørn Slagtern
1992
Oslostudentenes IK
+ 01:16
15
Jacobsen
Andreas Skjælø
1996
Team FixIT.no
+ 01:18
16
Gilje
Tor Arne
1997
Sandnes SK
+ 01:18
17
Aasheim
Aksel
1997
Ringerike SK
+ 01:19
18
Fløtten
Audun Brekke
1990
Uno-X Hydrogen DT
+ 01:19
19
Hansen
Dan Erik
1988
-
+ 01:21
20
Sotberg
Andre
1997
TVK
+ 01:23
21
Abrahamsen
Jonas
1995
Uno-X Hydrogen DT
+ 01:24
22
Johnsen
Joakim
1993
Kristiansands CK
+ 01:26
23
Bråten
Jonas
1998
Ringerike SK
+ 01:33
24
Ellingsen
Christoffer
1998
Sandnes SK
+ 01:36
25
Tronstad
Karl
1998
Bergen CK
+ 01:38
26
Fatnes
Martin-Alexander
1996
Sandnes SK
+ 01:40
27
Madsen
Kristoffer
1996
Team FixIT.no
+ 01:41
28
Hauge
Jon Åsbjørn
1987
-
+ 01:42
29
Sætra-Pedersen
Eirik
1997
Kristiansands CK
+ 01:42
30
Kirkhus
Per-Kristian
1981
Sandefjord SK
+ 01:43
31
Sandal
Henrik
1995
Team FixIT.no
+ 01:47
32
Pjåka
Christian
1997
Ringerike SK
+ 01:49
33
Teigland
Geir Kristian
1993
Kristiansands CK
+ 01:55
34
Husom
Amund Kirkebøen
1998
Lillehammer CK
+ 01:57
35
Myhrer
Kristian
1990
-
+ 01:59
36
Rem
Thomas
1986
IK Hero
+ 02:02
37
Ingebretsen
Thomas
1997
Sandnes SK
+ 02:02
38
Lien
Vemund
-
-
+ 02:04
39
Midtsveen
Sondre
1997
Ringerike SK
+ 02:13
40
Bakken
Johan
1992
Sandefjord SK
+ 02:16
41
Lindtveit
Aasmund Groven
1995
IK Hero
+ 02:22
42
Dversnes
Fredrik
1997
-
+ 02:23
43
Drivenes
Magnus
1995
Bygdø IL
+ 02:25
44
Gellein Halvorsen
Erik
1998
Sandefjord SK
+ 02:25
45
Svendsbø
Emil
1998
Sandnes SK
+ 02:33
46
Sandberg
Bjørn Helge
1998
-
+ 02:55
47
Haugsvær
Håvard
1996
Grenland SK
+ 02:58
48
Fredholm
Mats
1987
Sandefjord SK
+ 03:04
49
Urianstad
Tomas
1996
-
+ 03:06
50
Hovland
Håkon
1990
IK Hero
+ 03:09
51
Nilsberg
Thomas Waldorff
1998
IK Hero
+ 03:09
52
Osaland
Kristjan
1998
Sandnes SK
+ 03:13
53
Kjaerstad
Nicolai
1997
Bærum OCK
+ 03:28
54
Dørum
Anders Minde
1995
IK Hero
+ 03:40
Information
Mot Klokka
Norway
9th September 2017
N3 | 17.0 km