1 |
- |
Nazaret Magno
| 1986 | Funvic Brasil Pro Cycling Team |
38:57:22 |
2 |
- |
Dotti Juan Pablo
| 1984 | SEP de San Juan |
+ 23 |
3 |
- |
Moreira Federico Agustin
| 1993 | C.C.Cerro Largo |
+ 57 |
4 |
- |
Melivillo Juan Javier
| 1989 | EC Municipalidad de Pocito |
+ 01:15 |
5 |
- |
Santos Flavio Cardoso
| 1980 | Funvic Brasil Pro Cycling Team |
+ 01:28 |
6 |
- |
Presa Alan Matias
| 1990 | C.C.Cerro Largo |
+ 01:30 |
7 |
- |
Mascaranas Richard
| 1979 | San Antonio de Florida |
+ 01:55 |
8 |
1 |
Trillini Sebastian
| 1994 | SAT |
+ 02:53 |
9 |
2 |
Richeze Adrian
| 1989 | Agrupación Virgen de Fátima |
+ 03:06 |
10 |
3 |
Muller Mauricio
| 1981 | SEP de San Juan |
+ 03:12 |
11 |
3 |
Asconeguy Roderyck
| 1990 | Amanecer |
+ 03:22 |
12 |
6 |
Andriato Rafael
| 1987 | Sao Francisco Saude-Klabin |
+ 03:59 |
13 |
8 |
Mendez Fernando
| 1988 | Ciudad del Plata |
+ 04:31 |
14 |
6 |
Egidio Cristian
| 1987 | Sao Francisco Saude-Klabin |
+ 05:19 |
15 |
5 |
Pias Torres Nestor
| 1981 | Ciudad del Plata |
+ 05:31 |
16 |
4 |
Gil Maidana Fernando
| 1996 | SAT |
+ 05:40 |
17 |
2 |
Naranjo Nicolas
| 1990 | Agrupación Virgen de Fátima |
+ 05:56 |
18 |
2 |
Mendez Robert
| 1993 | Ciudad del Plata |
+ 06:30 |
19 |
2 |
Duarte Gregory
| 1986 | Estudiantes el Colla |
+ 06:35 |
20 |
1 |
Caorsi Juan
| 1993 | San Antonio de Florida |
+ 06:38 |
21 |
1 |
Atencio Gerardo
| 1996 | EC Municipalidad de Pocito |
+ 06:51 |
22 |
- |
Rodriguez Ezequiel Nicolas
| - | C.C.Fenix |
+ 07:24 |
23 |
- |
Fagundez Eric
| 1998 | C.N.de Futbol Melo |
+ 07:30 |
24 |
- |
Godoy Caio
[*]
| 1995 | Funvic Brasil Pro Cycling Team |
+ 07:36 |
25 |
3 |
Gohr Andre
| 1996 | Funvic Brasil Pro Cycling Team |
+ 07:59 |
26 |
4 |
Melo Rodrigo Araujo
| 1987 | Sao Francisco Saude-Klabin |
+ 08:36 |
27 |
1 |
Cabrera Carlos
| 1992 | San Antonio de Florida |
+ 08:54 |
28 |
6 |
Richeze Mauro
| 1985 | Agrupación Virgen de Fátima |
+ 09:39 |
29 |
6 |
Garcia Arthur Albeiro
| 1984 | Bandes |
+ 09:48 |
30 |
6 |
Lucero Hector
| 1982 | EC Municipalidad de Pocito |
+ 10:05 |
31 |
4 |
Nascimento Rodrigo
| 1985 | Sao Francisco Saude-Klabin |
+ 10:07 |
32 |
3 |
Silvera Hernan
| 1998 | Team Scott |
+ 11:11 |
33 |
6 |
Guedes Ricardo
| 1972 | Estudiantes el Colla |
+ 13:21 |
34 |
6 |
Fernandez Geovane
| 1982 | C.C.Cerro Largo |
+ 13:27 |
35 |
7 |
Fernandez Andres
| 1982 | Alas Rojas de Santa Lucia |
+ 13:52 |
36 |
11 |
Gomez Matias
| 1993 | Alas Rojas de Santa Lucia |
+ 14:06 |
37 |
9 |
Diaz Daniel
| 1989 | SEP de San Juan |
+ 16:26 |
38 |
9 |
Rodriguez Jorge Pablo
| 1993 | Amanecer |
+ 16:35 |
39 |
9 |
Gutierrez Alexander
| 1995 | Estudiantes el Colla |
+ 16:43 |
40 |
11 |
Javier Gaston
[*]
| 1993 | SEP de San Juan |
+ 17:25 |
41 |
10 |
Fetter Atillio
| 1996 | Sao Francisco Saude-Klabin |
+ 17:48 |
42 |
10 |
Quevedo Xavier
| 1991 | Bandes |
+ 18:02 |
43 |
7 |
Alarcón Marcelo Nahuel
| 1996 | Cardona Wanderers |
+ 18:14 |
44 |
11 |
Affonso Murilo Ferraz
| 1991 | Funvic Brasil Pro Cycling Team |
+ 18:16 |
45 |
8 |
Zamora Daniel
| 1987 | Agrupación Virgen de Fátima |
+ 19:35 |
46 |
8 |
Mendez Santiago Nicolas
| 1991 | C.C.Fenix |
+ 19:35 |
47 |
6 |
Ruiz Ivan Gabriel
| 1999 | SAT |
+ 20:00 |
48 |
5 |
Diaz Luis
| 1983 | Bandes |
+ 20:50 |
49 |
5 |
Silva Roberto Pinheiro
| 1983 | Funvic Brasil Pro Cycling Team |
+ 21:06 |
50 |
5 |
Olivera Luis
| - | Juventud de las Piedras |
+ 22:19 |
51 |
6 |
Fleitas Facundo
| - | Centro Uruguay de Vergara |
+ 22:22 |
52 |
3 |
Knapp Mauricio
| 1991 | Sao Francisco Saude-Klabin |
+ 23:58 |
53 |
1 |
Gomez Oscar
| 1981 | Agrupación Virgen de Fátima |
+ 26:27 |
54 |
7 |
Aguilar Figueras Hector
| 1984 | Amanecer |
+ 26:49 |
55 |
2 |
Sizurqui Simaldone Giordano
| 1996 | Alas Rojas de Santa Lucia |
+ 27:23 |
56 |
2 |
Gutierrez Pedro
| 1989 | Bandes |
+ 28:37 |
57 |
1 |
Revetria Oscar
| - | Belo Horizonte |
+ 28:44 |
58 |
1 |
Gonzalez Diego
| 1991 | C.C.Cerro Largo |
+ 29:03 |
59 |
3 |
Crisafulli Facundo
| 1996 | SAT |
+ 30:12 |
60 |
2 |
Miraballes Oscar Ignacio
| 1991 | C.C.Fenix |
+ 30:54 |
61 |
6 |
Briceño Fernando
| 1990 | Bandes |
+ 34:40 |
62 |
3 |
Rodriguez Marcos León
| 1996 | Alas Rojas de Santa Lucia |
+ 35:24 |
63 |
3 |
Cardozo Diego
| - | Juventud de las Piedras |
+ 35:36 |
64 |
6 |
Monroy Pedro
| 1993 | San Antonio de Florida |
+ 36:28 |
65 |
2 |
Roman Maki
| 1986 | Bandes |
+ 38:12 |
66 |
6 |
Anchieri Pablo
| 1989 | Estudiantes el Colla |
+ 38:48 |
67 |
3 |
Alvarez Dario Alberto
| 1990 | SEP de San Juan |
+ 38:55 |
68 |
3 |
Vivas Federico
| 1996 | SAT |
+ 39:06 |
69 |
3 |
Farina Marcelo
| 1990 | Nacional de Tala |
+ 39:32 |
70 |
2 |
Valenzuela Diego
| 1982 | SAT |
+ 41:26 |
71 |
2 |
Gonzalez Walter
| 1994 | Ciudad del Plata |
+ 42:35 |
72 |
1 |
Branco Juan Jose
| 1982 | C.C.Fenix |
+ 45:04 |
73 |
- |
Rosadilla Gaston
| 1979 | Artigas de San Ramon |
+ 45:54 |
74 |
- |
Condon Federico
| - | Cardona Wanderers |
+ 46:49 |
75 |
1 |
Revetria Fabian Ariel
| - | Belo Horizonte |
+ 47:52 |
76 |
1 |
Jamen Diego Andres
| 1996 | Team Scott |
+ 48:24 |
77 |
1 |
Viera Oscar Daniel
| 1996 | Alas Rojas de Santa Lucia |
+ 52:29 |
78 |
1 |
Aguiar Carlos
| 1983 | CCSE 2 de Mayo |
+ 52:40 |
79 |
2 |
Gutierrez Cristhian
| 1995 | Estudiantes el Colla |
+ 52:59 |
80 |
- |
Martinez Marcos
| - | Team Scott |
+ 57:37 |
81 |
1 |
Perez Nuñez Cristian
| 1991 | C.C.Cerro Largo |
+ 01:01:43 |
82 |
1 |
Hornos Jonathan
| 1987 | Peñarol de Colonia |
+ 01:02:06 |
83 |
1 |
Caches Marcos
| 1990 | Artigas de San Ramon |
+ 01:04:42 |
84 |
1 |
Araujo Oscar
| 1982 | Juventud de las Piedras |
+ 01:05:58 |
85 |
1 |
Bordenave Jean Pierre
| - | C.C.Fenix |
+ 01:09:35 |
86 |
1 |
Flores Luciano
| - | Centro Uruguay de Vergara |
+ 01:11:37 |
87 |
1 |
Devotto Anthony
| - | Cardona Wanderers |
+ 01:12:27 |
88 |
1 |
Marr Rodrigo
| - | Cardona Wanderers |
+ 01:14:22 |
89 |
1 |
Cardona Carlos
| 1978 | Centro Uruguay de Vergara |
+ 01:16:57 |
90 |
1 |
Ramos Nestor
| 1977 | C.N.de Futbol Melo |
+ 01:17:20 |
91 |
1 |
Chineppe Mauricio
| 1996 | Juventud de las Piedras |
+ 01:19:46 |
92 |
1 |
Gonzalez Luis
| - | Cardona Wanderers |
+ 01:24:47 |
93 |
1 |
Sosa Marquez Juan Carlos
| 1977 | CCSE 2 de Mayo |
+ 01:25:53 |
94 |
1 |
Franco Cristian
| - | Peñarol de Colonia |
+ 01:26:10 |
95 |
1 |
Lopez Richard
| - | Audax de Flores |
+ 01:43:28 |
96 |
1 |
Gonzalez Juan P.
| 1985 | C.N.de Futbol Melo |
+ 01:45:12 |
97 |
1 |
Priore Gerardo Rafael
| 1990 | Nacional de Tala |
+ 01:45:16 |
98 |
1 |
Toloza Efraín
| 1995 | SEP de San Juan |
+ 01:48:36 |
99 |
1 |
Santa Cruz Bruno
| 1997 | C.C.Rodriguez-Antel |
+ 01:49:59 |
100 |
1 |
Carlos Matias
| - | Nacional de Tala |
+ 01:55:52 |
101 |
1 |
Callorda Cristian
| 1996 | Audax de Flores |
+ 01:56:48 |
102 |
1 |
Silveira Walter
| - | Artigas de San Ramon |
+ 01:58:19 |
103 |
1 |
De los Santos Carlos
| - | Artigas de San Ramon |
+ 01:59:16 |
104 |
1 |
Cantero Richard
| 1971 | Nacional de Tala |
+ 02:11:43 |
105 |
1 |
Gonzalez Julio Cesar
| - | Cardona Wanderers |
+ 02:14:09 |
106 |
1 |
Feijo Juan
| - | Centro Uruguay de Vergara |
+ 02:20:56 |