1 |
- |
Dotti Juan Pablo
| 1984 | SEP de San Juan |
16:54:01 |
2 |
- |
Escuela Ricardo
| 1983 | Agrupación Virgen de Fátima |
+ 03 |
3 |
- |
Moreira Federico Agustin
| 1993 | C.C.Cerro Largo |
+ 03 |
4 |
- |
Godoy Caio
| 1995 | Funvic Brasil Pro Cycling Team |
+ 07 |
5 |
- |
Gil Maidana Fernando
| 1996 | SAT |
+ 18 |
6 |
2 |
Quevedo Xavier
| 1991 | Bandes |
+ 22 |
7 |
1 |
Mendez Robert
| 1993 | Ciudad del Plata |
+ 27 |
8 |
1 |
Presa Alan Matias
| 1990 | C.C.Cerro Largo |
+ 28 |
9 |
- |
Muller Mauricio
| 1981 | SEP de San Juan |
+ 35 |
10 |
- |
Atencio Gerardo
| 1996 | EC Municipalidad de Pocito |
+ 37 |
11 |
- |
Melivillo Juan Javier
| 1989 | EC Municipalidad de Pocito |
+ 37 |
12 |
- |
Mascaranas Richard
| 1979 | San Antonio de Florida |
+ 41 |
13 |
- |
Naranjo Nicolas
| 1990 | Agrupación Virgen de Fátima |
+ 47 |
14 |
- |
Richeze Adrian
| 1989 | Agrupación Virgen de Fátima |
+ 48 |
15 |
- |
Mendez Fernando
| 1988 | Ciudad del Plata |
+ 49 |
16 |
- |
Pias Torres Nestor
| 1981 | Ciudad del Plata |
+ 50 |
17 |
- |
Santos Flavio Cardoso
| 1980 | Funvic Brasil Pro Cycling Team |
+ 01:00 |
18 |
- |
Diaz Luis
| 1983 | Bandes |
+ 01:03 |
19 |
- |
Egidio Cristian
| 1987 | Sao Francisco Saude-Klabin |
+ 01:04 |
20 |
- |
Duarte Gregory
| 1986 | Estudiantes el Colla |
+ 01:06 |
21 |
- |
Andriato Rafael
| 1987 | Sao Francisco Saude-Klabin |
+ 01:07 |
22 |
- |
Rodriguez Ezequiel Nicolas
| - | C.C.Fenix |
+ 01:12 |
23 |
- |
Nazaret Magno
| 1986 | Funvic Brasil Pro Cycling Team |
+ 01:15 |
24 |
- |
Caorsi Juan
| 1993 | San Antonio de Florida |
+ 01:20 |
25 |
- |
Gutierrez Pedro
| 1989 | Bandes |
+ 01:26 |
26 |
- |
Gomez Matias
| 1993 | Alas Rojas de Santa Lucia |
+ 01:29 |
27 |
- |
Fagundez Eric
| 1998 | C.N.de Futbol Melo |
+ 01:30 |
28 |
- |
Garcia Arthur Albeiro
| 1984 | Bandes |
+ 01:34 |
29 |
- |
Asconeguy Roderyck
| 1990 | Amanecer |
+ 01:36 |
30 |
- |
Silvera Hernan
| 1998 | Team Scott |
+ 01:37 |
31 |
1 |
Trillini Sebastian
| 1994 | SAT |
+ 01:41 |
32 |
1 |
Fernandez Andres
| 1982 | Alas Rojas de Santa Lucia |
+ 01:53 |
33 |
1 |
Guedes Ricardo
| 1972 | Estudiantes el Colla |
+ 01:57 |
34 |
1 |
Fetter Atillio
| 1996 | Sao Francisco Saude-Klabin |
+ 02:00 |
35 |
1 |
Fleitas Facundo
| - | Centro Uruguay de Vergara |
+ 02:07 |
36 |
1 |
Melo Rodrigo Araujo
| 1987 | Sao Francisco Saude-Klabin |
+ 02:10 |
37 |
4 |
Lucero Hector
| 1982 | EC Municipalidad de Pocito |
+ 02:15 |
38 |
1 |
Affonso Murilo Ferraz
| 1991 | Funvic Brasil Pro Cycling Team |
+ 02:23 |
39 |
1 |
Nascimento Rodrigo
| 1985 | Sao Francisco Saude-Klabin |
+ 02:23 |
40 |
2 |
Zamora Daniel
| 1987 | Agrupación Virgen de Fátima |
+ 02:26 |
41 |
2 |
Gohr Andre
| 1996 | Funvic Brasil Pro Cycling Team |
+ 02:28 |
42 |
4 |
Rodriguez Marcos León
| 1996 | Alas Rojas de Santa Lucia |
+ 02:58 |
43 |
4 |
Mendez Santiago Nicolas
| 1991 | C.C.Fenix |
+ 03:07 |
44 |
- |
Diaz Daniel
| 1989 | SEP de San Juan |
+ 03:28 |
45 |
- |
Javier Gaston
[*]
| 1993 | SEP de San Juan |
+ 03:34 |
46 |
2 |
Silva Roberto Pinheiro
| 1983 | Funvic Brasil Pro Cycling Team |
+ 03:41 |
47 |
3 |
Cabrera Carlos
| 1992 | San Antonio de Florida |
+ 03:55 |
48 |
17 |
Richeze Mauro
| 1985 | Agrupación Virgen de Fátima |
+ 04:16 |
49 |
- |
Gonzalez Diego
| 1991 | C.C.Cerro Largo |
+ 04:27 |
50 |
1 |
Fernandez Geovane
| 1982 | C.C.Cerro Largo |
+ 04:30 |
51 |
1 |
Ruiz Ivan Gabriel
| 1999 | SAT |
+ 04:55 |
52 |
14 |
Rodriguez Diego Leonel
| 1995 | Centro Uruguay de Vergara |
+ 04:56 |
53 |
- |
Rodriguez Jorge Pablo
| 1993 | Amanecer |
+ 06:02 |
54 |
2 |
Alarcón Marcelo Nahuel
| 1996 | Cardona Wanderers |
+ 07:11 |
55 |
2 |
Knapp Mauricio
| 1991 | Sao Francisco Saude-Klabin |
+ 07:47 |
56 |
2 |
Gomez Oscar
| 1981 | Agrupación Virgen de Fátima |
+ 08:29 |
57 |
1 |
Rodriguez Jeremias
| 1982 | Alas Rojas de Santa Lucia |
+ 08:45 |
58 |
1 |
Gutierrez Alexander
| 1995 | Estudiantes el Colla |
+ 08:48 |
59 |
1 |
Revetria Oscar
| - | Belo Horizonte |
+ 09:22 |
60 |
1 |
Olivera Luis
| - | Juventud de las Piedras |
+ 09:38 |
61 |
6 |
Alvarez Dario Alberto
| 1990 | SEP de San Juan |
+ 09:49 |
62 |
1 |
Sizurqui Simaldone Giordano
| 1996 | Alas Rojas de Santa Lucia |
+ 10:18 |
63 |
1 |
Monroy Pedro
| 1993 | San Antonio de Florida |
+ 11:25 |
64 |
1 |
Miraballes Oscar Ignacio
| 1991 | C.C.Fenix |
+ 12:04 |
65 |
1 |
Perez Nuñez Cristian
| 1991 | C.C.Cerro Largo |
+ 13:21 |
66 |
- |
Branco Juan Jose
| 1982 | C.C.Fenix |
+ 14:01 |
67 |
- |
Farina Marcelo
| 1990 | Nacional de Tala |
+ 14:52 |
68 |
- |
Cardozo Diego
| - | Juventud de las Piedras |
+ 15:10 |
69 |
1 |
Cardona Carlos
| 1978 | Centro Uruguay de Vergara |
+ 15:23 |
70 |
1 |
Roman Maki
| 1986 | Bandes |
+ 15:28 |
71 |
- |
Vivas Federico
| 1996 | SAT |
+ 17:18 |
72 |
1 |
Crisafulli Facundo
| 1996 | SAT |
+ 21:14 |
73 |
1 |
Briceño Fernando
| 1990 | Bandes |
+ 21:14 |
74 |
2 |
Hornos Jonathan
| 1987 | Peñarol de Colonia |
+ 22:21 |
75 |
1 |
Gonzalez Walter
| 1994 | Ciudad del Plata |
+ 23:14 |
76 |
1 |
Aguilar Figueras Hector
| 1984 | Amanecer |
+ 23:47 |
77 |
1 |
Inzaurralde Gonzalo
| - | Team Scott |
+ 25:01 |
78 |
1 |
Jamen Diego Andres
| 1996 | Team Scott |
+ 25:03 |
79 |
1 |
Devotto Anthony
| - | Cardona Wanderers |
+ 25:25 |
80 |
1 |
Condon Federico
| - | Cardona Wanderers |
+ 25:43 |
81 |
1 |
Araujo Oscar
| 1982 | Juventud de las Piedras |
+ 25:55 |
82 |
1 |
Valenzuela Diego
| 1982 | SAT |
+ 26:09 |
83 |
1 |
Revetria Fabian Ariel
| - | Belo Horizonte |
+ 27:07 |
84 |
3 |
Rosadilla Gaston
| 1979 | Artigas de San Ramon |
+ 27:34 |
85 |
3 |
Gutierrez Cristhian
| 1995 | Estudiantes el Colla |
+ 28:23 |
86 |
- |
Caches Marcos
| 1990 | Artigas de San Ramon |
+ 30:00 |
87 |
2 |
Anchieri Pablo
| 1989 | Estudiantes el Colla |
+ 30:09 |
88 |
2 |
Marr Rodrigo
| - | Cardona Wanderers |
+ 31:23 |
89 |
2 |
Aguiar Carlos
| 1983 | CCSE 2 de Mayo |
+ 31:58 |
90 |
2 |
Santa Cruz Bruno
| 1997 | C.C.Rodriguez-Antel |
+ 32:34 |
91 |
2 |
Silveira Hugo Mario
| - | Ciudad del Plata |
+ 33:15 |
92 |
2 |
Viera Oscar Daniel
| 1996 | Alas Rojas de Santa Lucia |
+ 33:58 |
93 |
2 |
Chineppe Mauricio
| 1996 | Juventud de las Piedras |
+ 37:21 |
94 |
2 |
Arachichu Nicolas
| 1986 | Audax de Flores |
+ 37:46 |
95 |
2 |
Martinez Marcos
| - | Team Scott |
+ 37:49 |
96 |
2 |
Gonzalez Juan P.
| 1985 | C.N.de Futbol Melo |
+ 41:01 |
97 |
2 |
Toloza Efraín
| 1995 | SEP de San Juan |
+ 42:27 |
98 |
3 |
Gonzalez Luis
| - | Cardona Wanderers |
+ 42:31 |
99 |
3 |
Ramos Nestor
| 1977 | C.N.de Futbol Melo |
+ 48:15 |
100 |
5 |
Bordenave Jean Pierre
| - | C.C.Fenix |
+ 49:28 |
101 |
2 |
Gonzalez Pedro Cristian
| 1983 | EC Municipalidad de Pocito |
+ 49:33 |
102 |
6 |
Flores Luciano
| - | Centro Uruguay de Vergara |
+ 50:08 |
103 |
6 |
Casas Liber
| 1985 | Nacional de Tala |
+ 51:57 |
104 |
- |
Priore Gerardo Rafael
| 1990 | Nacional de Tala |
+ 52:41 |
105 |
5 |
Franco Cristian
| - | Peñarol de Colonia |
+ 55:46 |
106 |
5 |
Gonzalez Julio Cesar
| - | Cardona Wanderers |
+ 59:55 |
107 |
5 |
Lopez Richard
| - | Audax de Flores |
+ 01:00:01 |
108 |
5 |
Carlos Matias
| - | Nacional de Tala |
+ 01:00:07 |
109 |
5 |
De los Santos Carlos
| - | Artigas de San Ramon |
+ 01:01:21 |
110 |
5 |
Feijo Juan
| - | Centro Uruguay de Vergara |
+ 01:03:06 |
111 |
6 |
Sosa Marquez Juan Carlos
| 1977 | CCSE 2 de Mayo |
+ 01:04:29 |
112 |
6 |
Silveira Walter
| - | Artigas de San Ramon |
+ 01:06:48 |
113 |
5 |
Callorda Cristian
| 1996 | Audax de Flores |
+ 01:09:03 |
114 |
2 |
Cantero Richard
| 1971 | Nacional de Tala |
+ 01:18:30 |