1 |
- |
Dotti Juan Pablo
| 1984 | SEP de San Juan |
13:14:41 |
2 |
- |
Escuela Ricardo
| 1983 | Agrupación Virgen de Fátima |
+ 03 |
3 |
- |
Moreira Federico Agustin
| 1993 | C.C.Cerro Largo |
+ 03 |
4 |
- |
Godoy Caio
| 1995 | Funvic Brasil Pro Cycling Team |
+ 07 |
5 |
- |
Gil Maidana Fernando
| 1996 | SAT |
+ 18 |
6 |
- |
Mendez Robert
| 1993 | Ciudad del Plata |
+ 27 |
7 |
- |
Presa Alan Matias
| 1990 | C.C.Cerro Largo |
+ 28 |
8 |
- |
Quevedo Xavier
| 1991 | Bandes |
+ 28 |
9 |
- |
Muller Mauricio
| 1981 | SEP de San Juan |
+ 35 |
10 |
1 |
Atencio Gerardo
| 1996 | EC Municipalidad de Pocito |
+ 37 |
11 |
1 |
Melivillo Juan Javier
| 1989 | EC Municipalidad de Pocito |
+ 37 |
12 |
- |
Mascaranas Richard
| 1979 | San Antonio de Florida |
+ 41 |
13 |
- |
Naranjo Nicolas
| 1990 | Agrupación Virgen de Fátima |
+ 47 |
14 |
- |
Richeze Adrian
| 1989 | Agrupación Virgen de Fátima |
+ 48 |
15 |
- |
Mendez Fernando
| 1988 | Ciudad del Plata |
+ 49 |
16 |
- |
Pias Torres Nestor
| 1981 | Ciudad del Plata |
+ 50 |
17 |
- |
Santos Flavio Cardoso
| 1980 | Funvic Brasil Pro Cycling Team |
+ 01:00 |
18 |
- |
Diaz Luis
| 1983 | Bandes |
+ 01:03 |
19 |
28 |
Egidio Cristian
| 1987 | Sao Francisco Saude-Klabin |
+ 01:04 |
20 |
1 |
Duarte Gregory
| 1986 | Estudiantes el Colla |
+ 01:06 |
21 |
1 |
Andriato Rafael
| 1987 | Sao Francisco Saude-Klabin |
+ 01:07 |
22 |
1 |
Rodriguez Ezequiel Nicolas
| - | C.C.Fenix |
+ 01:12 |
23 |
1 |
Nazaret Magno
| 1986 | Funvic Brasil Pro Cycling Team |
+ 01:15 |
24 |
1 |
Caorsi Juan
| 1993 | San Antonio de Florida |
+ 01:20 |
25 |
1 |
Gutierrez Pedro
| 1989 | Bandes |
+ 01:26 |
26 |
1 |
Gomez Matias
| 1993 | Alas Rojas de Santa Lucia |
+ 01:29 |
27 |
1 |
Fagundez Eric
| 1998 | C.N.de Futbol Melo |
+ 01:30 |
28 |
1 |
Garcia Arthur Albeiro
| 1984 | Bandes |
+ 01:34 |
29 |
1 |
Asconeguy Roderyck
| 1990 | Amanecer |
+ 01:36 |
30 |
1 |
Silvera Hernan
| 1998 | Team Scott |
+ 01:37 |
31 |
1 |
Richeze Mauro
| 1985 | Agrupación Virgen de Fátima |
+ 01:38 |
32 |
1 |
Trillini Sebastian
| 1994 | SAT |
+ 01:41 |
33 |
1 |
Fernandez Andres
| 1982 | Alas Rojas de Santa Lucia |
+ 01:53 |
34 |
1 |
Guedes Ricardo
| 1972 | Estudiantes el Colla |
+ 01:57 |
35 |
- |
Fetter Atillio
| 1996 | Sao Francisco Saude-Klabin |
+ 02:00 |
36 |
- |
Fleitas Facundo
| - | Centro Uruguay de Vergara |
+ 02:07 |
37 |
15 |
Melo Rodrigo Araujo
| 1987 | Sao Francisco Saude-Klabin |
+ 02:10 |
38 |
1 |
Rodriguez Diego Leonel
| 1995 | Centro Uruguay de Vergara |
+ 02:18 |
39 |
1 |
Affonso Murilo Ferraz
| 1991 | Funvic Brasil Pro Cycling Team |
+ 02:23 |
40 |
1 |
Nascimento Rodrigo
| 1985 | Sao Francisco Saude-Klabin |
+ 02:23 |
41 |
1 |
Lucero Hector
| 1982 | EC Municipalidad de Pocito |
+ 02:25 |
42 |
1 |
Zamora Daniel
| 1987 | Agrupación Virgen de Fátima |
+ 02:26 |
43 |
1 |
Gohr Andre
| 1996 | Funvic Brasil Pro Cycling Team |
+ 02:28 |
44 |
1 |
Diaz Daniel
| 1989 | SEP de San Juan |
+ 02:44 |
45 |
11 |
Javier Gaston
[*]
| 1993 | SEP de San Juan |
+ 02:50 |
46 |
2 |
Rodriguez Marcos León
| 1996 | Alas Rojas de Santa Lucia |
+ 02:58 |
47 |
1 |
Mendez Santiago Nicolas
| 1991 | C.C.Fenix |
+ 03:07 |
48 |
1 |
Silva Roberto Pinheiro
| 1983 | Funvic Brasil Pro Cycling Team |
+ 03:41 |
49 |
4 |
Gonzalez Diego
| 1991 | C.C.Cerro Largo |
+ 03:49 |
50 |
2 |
Cabrera Carlos
| 1992 | San Antonio de Florida |
+ 03:55 |
51 |
- |
Fernandez Geovane
| 1982 | C.C.Cerro Largo |
+ 04:30 |
52 |
1 |
Ruiz Ivan Gabriel
| 1999 | SAT |
+ 04:55 |
53 |
2 |
Rodriguez Jorge Pablo
| 1993 | Amanecer |
+ 05:18 |
54 |
2 |
Gomez Oscar
| 1981 | Agrupación Virgen de Fátima |
+ 05:51 |
55 |
1 |
Alvarez Dario Alberto
| 1990 | SEP de San Juan |
+ 05:51 |
56 |
1 |
Alarcón Marcelo Nahuel
| 1996 | Cardona Wanderers |
+ 07:15 |
57 |
1 |
Knapp Mauricio
| 1991 | Sao Francisco Saude-Klabin |
+ 07:23 |
58 |
2 |
Rodriguez Jeremias
| 1982 | Alas Rojas de Santa Lucia |
+ 08:45 |
59 |
3 |
Gutierrez Alexander
| 1995 | Estudiantes el Colla |
+ 08:48 |
60 |
3 |
Revetria Oscar
| - | Belo Horizonte |
+ 09:22 |
61 |
5 |
Olivera Luis
| - | Juventud de las Piedras |
+ 09:38 |
62 |
3 |
Monroy Pedro
| 1993 | San Antonio de Florida |
+ 10:18 |
63 |
5 |
Sizurqui Simaldone Giordano
| 1996 | Alas Rojas de Santa Lucia |
+ 10:18 |
64 |
- |
Perez Nuñez Cristian
| 1991 | C.C.Cerro Largo |
+ 10:43 |
65 |
5 |
Miraballes Oscar Ignacio
| 1991 | C.C.Fenix |
+ 11:26 |
66 |
1 |
Branco Juan Jose
| 1982 | C.C.Fenix |
+ 14:01 |
67 |
2 |
Farina Marcelo
| 1990 | Nacional de Tala |
+ 14:52 |
68 |
5 |
Cardozo Diego
| - | Juventud de las Piedras |
+ 15:10 |
69 |
2 |
Roman Maki
| 1986 | Bandes |
+ 15:11 |
70 |
2 |
Cardona Carlos
| 1978 | Centro Uruguay de Vergara |
+ 15:23 |
71 |
3 |
Vivas Federico
| 1996 | SAT |
+ 17:18 |
72 |
11 |
Hornos Jonathan
| 1987 | Peñarol de Colonia |
+ 21:04 |
73 |
5 |
Crisafulli Facundo
| 1996 | SAT |
+ 21:14 |
74 |
2 |
Briceño Fernando
| 1990 | Bandes |
+ 21:14 |
75 |
7 |
Da Silva Matias
| - | CCSE 2 de Mayo |
+ 22:58 |
76 |
5 |
Gonzalez Walter
| 1994 | Ciudad del Plata |
+ 23:14 |
77 |
8 |
Aguilar Figueras Hector
| 1984 | Amanecer |
+ 23:47 |
78 |
11 |
Inzaurralde Gonzalo
| - | Team Scott |
+ 25:01 |
79 |
7 |
Jamen Diego Andres
| 1996 | Team Scott |
+ 25:03 |
80 |
10 |
Devotto Anthony
| - | Cardona Wanderers |
+ 25:25 |
81 |
6 |
Condon Federico
| - | Cardona Wanderers |
+ 25:43 |
82 |
9 |
Araujo Oscar
| 1982 | Juventud de las Piedras |
+ 25:55 |
83 |
10 |
Valenzuela Diego
| 1982 | SAT |
+ 26:09 |
84 |
14 |
Revetria Fabian Ariel
| - | Belo Horizonte |
+ 27:07 |
85 |
35 |
Pereyra Gerard
| - | CCSE 2 de Mayo |
+ 27:11 |
86 |
9 |
Caches Marcos
| 1990 | Artigas de San Ramon |
+ 27:22 |
87 |
3 |
Rosadilla Gaston
| 1979 | Artigas de San Ramon |
+ 27:34 |
88 |
13 |
Gutierrez Cristhian
| 1995 | Estudiantes el Colla |
+ 28:23 |
89 |
18 |
Anchieri Pablo
| 1989 | Estudiantes el Colla |
+ 30:09 |
90 |
9 |
Marr Rodrigo
| - | Cardona Wanderers |
+ 31:23 |
91 |
32 |
Aguiar Carlos
| 1983 | CCSE 2 de Mayo |
+ 31:58 |
92 |
17 |
Santa Cruz Bruno
| 1997 | C.C.Rodriguez-Antel |
+ 32:34 |
93 |
15 |
Silveira Hugo Mario
| - | Ciudad del Plata |
+ 33:15 |
94 |
17 |
Viera Oscar Daniel
| 1996 | Alas Rojas de Santa Lucia |
+ 33:41 |
95 |
15 |
Chineppe Mauricio
| 1996 | Juventud de las Piedras |
+ 34:43 |
96 |
8 |
Arachichu Nicolas
| 1986 | Audax de Flores |
+ 37:46 |
97 |
19 |
Martinez Marcos
| - | Team Scott |
+ 37:49 |
98 |
5 |
Gonzalez Juan P.
| 1985 | C.N.de Futbol Melo |
+ 38:23 |
99 |
5 |
Toloza Efraín
| 1995 | SEP de San Juan |
+ 38:29 |
100 |
15 |
Orellano Cristian
| 1997 | Artigas de San Ramon |
+ 41:45 |
101 |
16 |
Gonzalez Luis
| - | Cardona Wanderers |
+ 42:31 |
102 |
23 |
Ramos Nestor
| 1977 | C.N.de Futbol Melo |
+ 45:37 |
103 |
9 |
Gonzalez Pedro Cristian
| 1983 | EC Municipalidad de Pocito |
+ 46:55 |
104 |
7 |
Priore Gerardo Rafael
| 1990 | Nacional de Tala |
+ 48:43 |
105 |
13 |
Bordenave Jean Pierre
| - | C.C.Fenix |
+ 49:28 |
106 |
6 |
Silveira Walter
| - | Artigas de San Ramon |
+ 49:35 |
107 |
13 |
Bentancor Jonathan
| - | Artigas de San Ramon |
+ 49:42 |
108 |
12 |
Flores Luciano
| - | Centro Uruguay de Vergara |
+ 50:08 |
109 |
7 |
Casas Liber
| 1985 | Nacional de Tala |
+ 51:57 |
110 |
5 |
Franco Cristian
| - | Peñarol de Colonia |
+ 53:08 |
111 |
2 |
Gonzalez Julio Cesar
| - | Cardona Wanderers |
+ 57:17 |
112 |
2 |
Lopez Richard
| - | Audax de Flores |
+ 57:23 |
113 |
2 |
Carlos Matias
| - | Nacional de Tala |
+ 57:29 |
114 |
1 |
De los Santos Carlos
| - | Artigas de San Ramon |
+ 58:43 |
115 |
1 |
Feijo Juan
| - | Centro Uruguay de Vergara |
+ 01:00:28 |
116 |
3 |
Cantero Richard
| 1971 | Nacional de Tala |
+ 01:02:09 |
117 |
3 |
Sosa Marquez Juan Carlos
| 1977 | CCSE 2 de Mayo |
+ 01:04:29 |
118 |
5 |
Callorda Cristian
| 1996 | Audax de Flores |
+ 01:08:46 |
119 |
5 |
Rivera Oscar
| - | C.C.Rodriguez-Antel |
+ 01:17:54 |