1 |
14 |
Dotti Juan Pablo
| 1984 | SEP de San Juan |
08:42:43 |
2 |
7 |
Escuela Ricardo
| 1983 | Agrupación Virgen de Fátima |
+ 03 |
3 |
13 |
Moreira Federico Agustin
| 1993 | C.C.Cerro Largo |
+ 03 |
4 |
7 |
Godoy Caio
| 1995 | Funvic Brasil Pro Cycling Team |
+ 07 |
5 |
- |
Gil Maidana Fernando
| 1996 | SAT |
+ 18 |
6 |
14 |
Mendez Robert
| 1993 | Ciudad del Plata |
+ 27 |
7 |
5 |
Presa Alan Matias
| 1990 | C.C.Cerro Largo |
+ 28 |
8 |
34 |
Quevedo Xavier
| 1991 | Bandes |
+ 28 |
9 |
6 |
Muller Mauricio
| 1981 | SEP de San Juan |
+ 35 |
10 |
22 |
Melivillo Juan Javier
| 1989 | EC Municipalidad de Pocito |
+ 37 |
11 |
22 |
Atencio Gerardo
| 1996 | EC Municipalidad de Pocito |
+ 37 |
12 |
8 |
Mascaranas Richard
| 1979 | San Antonio de Florida |
+ 41 |
13 |
- |
Naranjo Nicolas
| 1990 | Agrupación Virgen de Fátima |
+ 47 |
14 |
13 |
Richeze Adrian
| 1989 | Agrupación Virgen de Fátima |
+ 48 |
15 |
3 |
Mendez Fernando
| 1988 | Ciudad del Plata |
+ 49 |
16 |
10 |
Pias Torres Nestor
| 1981 | Ciudad del Plata |
+ 50 |
17 |
7 |
Santos Flavio Cardoso
| 1980 | Funvic Brasil Pro Cycling Team |
+ 01:00 |
18 |
22 |
Diaz Luis
| 1983 | Bandes |
+ 01:03 |
19 |
19 |
Duarte Gregory
| 1986 | Estudiantes el Colla |
+ 01:06 |
20 |
6 |
Andriato Rafael
| 1987 | Sao Francisco Saude-Klabin |
+ 01:07 |
21 |
5 |
Rodriguez Ezequiel Nicolas
| - | C.C.Fenix |
+ 01:12 |
22 |
3 |
Nazaret Magno
| 1986 | Funvic Brasil Pro Cycling Team |
+ 01:15 |
23 |
15 |
Caorsi Juan
| 1993 | San Antonio de Florida |
+ 01:20 |
24 |
17 |
Gutierrez Pedro
| 1989 | Bandes |
+ 01:26 |
25 |
5 |
Gomez Matias
| 1993 | Alas Rojas de Santa Lucia |
+ 01:29 |
26 |
8 |
Fagundez Eric
| 1998 | C.N.de Futbol Melo |
+ 01:30 |
27 |
12 |
Garcia Arthur Albeiro
| 1984 | Bandes |
+ 01:34 |
28 |
9 |
Asconeguy Roderyck
| 1990 | Amanecer |
+ 01:36 |
29 |
18 |
Silvera Hernan
| 1998 | Team Scott |
+ 01:37 |
30 |
18 |
Richeze Mauro
| 1985 | Agrupación Virgen de Fátima |
+ 01:38 |
31 |
3 |
Trillini Sebastian
| 1994 | SAT |
+ 01:41 |
32 |
1 |
Fernandez Andres
| 1982 | Alas Rojas de Santa Lucia |
+ 01:53 |
33 |
11 |
Guedes Ricardo
| 1972 | Estudiantes el Colla |
+ 01:57 |
34 |
9 |
Javier Gaston
[*]
| 1993 | SEP de San Juan |
+ 01:58 |
35 |
11 |
Fetter Atillio
| 1996 | Sao Francisco Saude-Klabin |
+ 02:00 |
36 |
1 |
Fleitas Facundo
| - | Centro Uruguay de Vergara |
+ 02:07 |
37 |
1 |
Rodriguez Diego Leonel
| 1995 | Centro Uruguay de Vergara |
+ 02:18 |
38 |
31 |
Affonso Murilo Ferraz
| 1991 | Funvic Brasil Pro Cycling Team |
+ 02:23 |
39 |
6 |
Nascimento Rodrigo
| 1985 | Sao Francisco Saude-Klabin |
+ 02:23 |
40 |
23 |
Lucero Hector
| 1982 | EC Municipalidad de Pocito |
+ 02:25 |
41 |
18 |
Zamora Daniel
| 1987 | Agrupación Virgen de Fátima |
+ 02:26 |
42 |
21 |
Gohr Andre
| 1996 | Funvic Brasil Pro Cycling Team |
+ 02:28 |
43 |
16 |
Diaz Daniel
| 1989 | SEP de San Juan |
+ 02:28 |
44 |
7 |
Rodriguez Marcos León
| 1996 | Alas Rojas de Santa Lucia |
+ 02:42 |
45 |
3 |
Gonzalez Diego
| 1991 | C.C.Cerro Largo |
+ 02:57 |
46 |
2 |
Mendez Santiago Nicolas
| 1991 | C.C.Fenix |
+ 03:07 |
47 |
13 |
Egidio Cristian
| 1987 | Sao Francisco Saude-Klabin |
+ 03:39 |
48 |
5 |
Cabrera Carlos
| 1992 | San Antonio de Florida |
+ 03:39 |
49 |
25 |
Silva Roberto Pinheiro
| 1983 | Funvic Brasil Pro Cycling Team |
+ 03:41 |
50 |
6 |
Pereyra Gerard
| - | CCSE 2 de Mayo |
+ 03:42 |
51 |
1 |
Fernandez Geovane
| 1982 | C.C.Cerro Largo |
+ 04:03 |
52 |
2 |
Melo Rodrigo Araujo
| 1987 | Sao Francisco Saude-Klabin |
+ 04:41 |
53 |
9 |
Ruiz Ivan Gabriel
| 1999 | SAT |
+ 04:55 |
54 |
4 |
Alvarez Dario Alberto
| 1990 | SEP de San Juan |
+ 04:59 |
55 |
4 |
Rodriguez Jorge Pablo
| 1993 | Amanecer |
+ 05:02 |
56 |
10 |
Gomez Oscar
| 1981 | Agrupación Virgen de Fátima |
+ 05:51 |
57 |
16 |
Alarcón Marcelo Nahuel
| 1996 | Cardona Wanderers |
+ 07:15 |
58 |
13 |
Knapp Mauricio
| 1991 | Sao Francisco Saude-Klabin |
+ 07:23 |
59 |
10 |
Aguiar Carlos
| 1983 | CCSE 2 de Mayo |
+ 08:29 |
60 |
5 |
Rodriguez Jeremias
| 1982 | Alas Rojas de Santa Lucia |
+ 08:29 |
61 |
4 |
Hornos Jonathan
| 1987 | Peñarol de Colonia |
+ 08:33 |
62 |
25 |
Gutierrez Alexander
| 1995 | Estudiantes el Colla |
+ 08:48 |
63 |
2 |
Revetria Oscar
| - | Belo Horizonte |
+ 09:06 |
64 |
8 |
Perez Nuñez Cristian
| 1991 | C.C.Cerro Largo |
+ 09:24 |
65 |
11 |
Monroy Pedro
| 1993 | San Antonio de Florida |
+ 09:26 |
66 |
1 |
Olivera Luis
| - | Juventud de las Piedras |
+ 09:38 |
67 |
4 |
Branco Juan Jose
| 1982 | C.C.Fenix |
+ 09:40 |
68 |
2 |
Sizurqui Simaldone Giordano
| 1996 | Alas Rojas de Santa Lucia |
+ 10:18 |
69 |
2 |
Farina Marcelo
| 1990 | Nacional de Tala |
+ 10:31 |
70 |
6 |
Miraballes Oscar Ignacio
| 1991 | C.C.Fenix |
+ 10:34 |
71 |
7 |
Roman Maki
| 1986 | Bandes |
+ 10:50 |
72 |
4 |
Cardona Carlos
| 1978 | Centro Uruguay de Vergara |
+ 11:02 |
73 |
2 |
Cardozo Diego
| - | Juventud de las Piedras |
+ 15:10 |
74 |
45 |
Vivas Federico
| 1996 | SAT |
+ 17:18 |
75 |
2 |
Santa Cruz Bruno
| 1997 | C.C.Rodriguez-Antel |
+ 20:02 |
76 |
2 |
Briceño Fernando
| 1990 | Bandes |
+ 21:01 |
77 |
3 |
Viera Oscar Daniel
| 1996 | Alas Rojas de Santa Lucia |
+ 21:10 |
78 |
7 |
Crisafulli Facundo
| 1996 | SAT |
+ 21:14 |
79 |
11 |
Ramos Nestor
| 1977 | C.N.de Futbol Melo |
+ 22:08 |
80 |
9 |
Chineppe Mauricio
| 1996 | Juventud de las Piedras |
+ 22:09 |
81 |
12 |
Gonzalez Walter
| 1994 | Ciudad del Plata |
+ 22:22 |
82 |
30 |
Da Silva Matias
| - | CCSE 2 de Mayo |
+ 22:58 |
83 |
14 |
Ansolabehere Joaquin
| 1990 | Ciudad del Plata |
+ 23:03 |
84 |
17 |
Rosadilla Gaston
| 1979 | Artigas de San Ramon |
+ 23:13 |
85 |
14 |
Aguilar Figueras Hector
| 1984 | Amanecer |
+ 23:51 |
86 |
20 |
Jamen Diego Andres
| 1996 | Team Scott |
+ 24:11 |
87 |
4 |
Condon Federico
| - | Cardona Wanderers |
+ 24:51 |
88 |
15 |
Arachichu Nicolas
| 1986 | Audax de Flores |
+ 24:56 |
89 |
7 |
Inzaurralde Gonzalo
| - | Team Scott |
+ 25:01 |
90 |
22 |
Devotto Anthony
| - | Cardona Wanderers |
+ 25:25 |
91 |
7 |
Araujo Oscar
| 1982 | Juventud de las Piedras |
+ 25:55 |
92 |
18 |
Bordenave Jean Pierre
| - | C.C.Fenix |
+ 25:59 |
93 |
7 |
Valenzuela Diego
| 1982 | SAT |
+ 26:09 |
94 |
6 |
Bentancor Jonathan
| - | Artigas de San Ramon |
+ 26:21 |
95 |
8 |
Caches Marcos
| 1990 | Artigas de San Ramon |
+ 26:30 |
96 |
17 |
Flores Luciano
| - | Centro Uruguay de Vergara |
+ 26:39 |
97 |
6 |
Priore Gerardo Rafael
| 1990 | Nacional de Tala |
+ 26:42 |
98 |
2 |
Revetria Fabian Ariel
| - | Belo Horizonte |
+ 26:51 |
99 |
7 |
Marr Rodrigo
| - | Cardona Wanderers |
+ 27:02 |
100 |
- |
Silveira Walter
| - | Artigas de San Ramon |
+ 27:31 |
101 |
16 |
Gutierrez Cristhian
| 1995 | Estudiantes el Colla |
+ 28:23 |
102 |
8 |
Casas Liber
| 1985 | Nacional de Tala |
+ 28:28 |
103 |
8 |
Gonzalez Juan P.
| 1985 | C.N.de Futbol Melo |
+ 29:35 |
104 |
25 |
Toloza Efraín
| 1995 | SEP de San Juan |
+ 29:39 |
105 |
4 |
Franco Cristian
| - | Peñarol de Colonia |
+ 29:39 |
106 |
37 |
Tabares Elias
| - | Belo Horizonte |
+ 29:53 |
107 |
9 |
Anchieri Pablo
| 1989 | Estudiantes el Colla |
+ 30:09 |
108 |
10 |
Silveira Hugo Mario
| - | Ciudad del Plata |
+ 32:59 |
109 |
4 |
Gonzalez Julio Cesar
| - | Cardona Wanderers |
+ 33:48 |
110 |
6 |
Lopez Richard
| - | Audax de Flores |
+ 33:54 |
111 |
13 |
Carlos Matias
| - | Nacional de Tala |
+ 34:00 |
112 |
17 |
Gonzalez Pedro Cristian
| 1983 | EC Municipalidad de Pocito |
+ 34:23 |
113 |
7 |
De los Santos Carlos
| - | Artigas de San Ramon |
+ 35:14 |
114 |
1 |
Feijo Juan
| - | Centro Uruguay de Vergara |
+ 36:59 |
115 |
7 |
Orellano Cristian
| 1997 | Artigas de San Ramon |
+ 37:24 |
116 |
11 |
Martinez Marcos
| - | Team Scott |
+ 37:49 |
117 |
9 |
Gonzalez Luis
| - | Cardona Wanderers |
+ 38:10 |
118 |
6 |
Daveri Richard
| 1982 | Peñarol de Colonia |
+ 38:15 |
119 |
5 |
Cantero Richard
| 1971 | Nacional de Tala |
+ 38:40 |
120 |
39 |
Sosa Marquez Juan Carlos
| 1977 | CCSE 2 de Mayo |
+ 41:00 |
121 |
- |
Silvera Gonzalo
| - | Peñarol de Colonia |
+ 42:01 |
122 |
3 |
Camejo Martin
| - | Nacional de Tala |
+ 42:14 |
123 |
- |
Callorda Cristian
| 1996 | Audax de Flores |
+ 45:17 |
124 |
1 |
Rivera Oscar
| - | C.C.Rodriguez-Antel |
+ 54:05 |
125 |
3 |
Ibarra Juan José
| - | Belo Horizonte |
+ 01:03:46 |