1 |
- |
Nazaret Magno
| 1986 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team |
19:06:58 |
2 |
1 |
Affonso Murilo Ferraz
[*]
| 1991 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team |
+ 02:36 |
3 |
1 |
Santos Flavio Cardoso
| 1980 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team |
+ 03:51 |
4 |
5 |
Nunez Sixto
[*]
| 1991 | San Antonio de Florida |
+ 04:40 |
5 |
6 |
Pias Torres Nestor
| 1981 | Schneck Alas Rojas de Santa Lucia |
+ 04:46 |
6 |
- |
Moyano Enzo
| 1989 | Equipo Municipalidad de Pocito |
+ 04:47 |
7 |
2 |
Maldonado Ignacio
| 1990 | San Antonio de Florida |
+ 04:59 |
8 |
- |
Mascaranas Richard
| 1979 | Schneck Alas Rojas de Santa Lucia |
+ 05:02 |
9 |
1 |
Naranjo Nicolas
| 1990 | Asociacion Civil Agrupación Virgen |
+ 05:03 |
10 |
4 |
Presa Alan Matias
| 1990 | Schneck Alas Rojas de Santa Lucia |
+ 05:19 |
11 |
9 |
Silva Roberto Pinheiro
| 1983 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team |
+ 05:21 |
12 |
- |
Richeze Mauro
| 1985 | Asociacion Civil Agrupación Virgen |
+ 05:59 |
13 |
- |
Richeze Adrian
| 1989 | Asociacion Civil Agrupación Virgen |
+ 06:17 |
14 |
5 |
De Fino Silveira Mariano
| 1983 | C.C.Fenix |
+ 06:46 |
15 |
5 |
Mendez Robert
| 1993 | Centenario Fray Bentos |
+ 07:00 |
16 |
7 |
Egidio Cristian
| 1987 | Sao Francisco Saude-Klabin |
+ 07:27 |
17 |
- |
Castro Bilker
| 1991 | C.C.Cerro Largo |
+ 07:38 |
18 |
4 |
Julio Ricardo Daniel
| 1976 | Equipo Municipalidad de Pocito |
+ 07:47 |
19 |
2 |
Bravo Jorge Raul
| 1967 | Schneck Alas Rojas de Santa Lucia |
+ 08:25 |
20 |
5 |
Guedes Ricardo
| 1972 | Estudiantes el Colla-C.Rosario |
+ 08:40 |
21 |
5 |
Duarte Gregory
| 1986 | Estudiantes el Colla-C.Rosario |
+ 08:42 |
22 |
4 |
Fernandez Gerardo
| 1977 | C.C.Fenix |
+ 09:03 |
23 |
1 |
Azzem Omar
| 1992 | Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan |
+ 09:06 |
24 |
4 |
Mendez Fernando
| 1988 | Arco Iris |
+ 10:13 |
25 |
18 |
Lucero Hector
| 1982 | Equipo Municipalidad de Pocito |
+ 10:31 |
26 |
9 |
Caorsi Juan
| 1993 | San Antonio de Florida |
+ 10:43 |
27 |
- |
Asconeguy Roderyck
| 1990 | C.C.S.D.Treinta y Tres de San Jose |
+ 11:15 |
28 |
1 |
Anchieri Pablo
| 1989 | Estudiantes el Colla-C.Rosario |
+ 11:28 |
29 |
3 |
Perez Silva Jesus Maria
| 1984 | Amo Táchira-Concafé |
+ 11:39 |
30 |
1 |
Gutierrez Alexander
| 1995 | Fray Bentos F.C. |
+ 12:00 |
31 |
3 |
Fernandez Geovane
| 1982 | C.C.Cerro Largo |
+ 12:24 |
32 |
7 |
Gaday Lucas
| 1993 | Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan |
+ 12:29 |
33 |
1 |
Sizurqui Simaldone Giordano
| 1996 | C.C.S.D.Treinta y Tres de San Jose |
+ 12:36 |
34 |
4 |
Gonzalez Diego
| 1991 | C.C.Cerro Largo |
+ 13:36 |
35 |
2 |
Cedres Victor
| - | Club Treinta y Tres de Treinta y Tres |
+ 14:02 |
36 |
3 |
Melivillo Juan Javier
| 1989 | Italomat-Dogo-Orbai |
+ 17:07 |
37 |
4 |
Abreu Jorge
| 1990 | Amo Táchira-Concafé |
+ 17:52 |
38 |
3 |
Nascimento Rodrigo
| 1985 | Sao Francisco Saude-Klabin |
+ 19:15 |
39 |
1 |
Sosa Lucero Mario José
| 1995 | Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan |
+ 20:14 |
40 |
3 |
Perez Matias
[*]
| 1987 | C.C.Maroñas |
+ 22:45 |
41 |
5 |
Chamorro Francisco
| 1981 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team |
+ 26:45 |
42 |
2 |
Gomez Matias
| 1993 | Centenario Fray Bentos |
+ 27:00 |
43 |
5 |
Monroy Pedro
| 1993 | San Antonio de Florida |
+ 28:05 |
44 |
2 |
Oliveira Jeovane
| 1977 | Sao Francisco Saude-Klabin |
+ 28:31 |
45 |
5 |
Idiarte Renzo Javier
| - | Peñarol de Tucuarembó |
+ 28:37 |
46 |
1 |
Melo Rodrigo Araujo
| 1987 | Sao Francisco Saude-Klabin |
+ 30:08 |
47 |
2 |
Campos Roniel
| 1993 | Amo Táchira-Concafé |
+ 31:27 |
48 |
1 |
Velardez Leandro
| 1994 | Asociacion Civil Agrupación Virgen |
+ 32:16 |
49 |
4 |
Knapp Mauricio
| 1991 | Sao Francisco Saude-Klabin |
+ 32:43 |
50 |
- |
Boldú Juan Martin
| 1995 | Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan |
+ 33:32 |
51 |
- |
Cozzi Luis Ignacio
| 1988 | Arco Iris |
+ 33:37 |
52 |
- |
Flores Leonel
[*]
| 1990 | C.C.Maroñas |
+ 34:31 |
53 |
3 |
Gohr Andre
| 1996 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team |
+ 38:35 |
54 |
7 |
Moreira Federico Agustin
| 1993 | C.C.Cerro Largo |
+ 41:01 |
55 |
2 |
Gonzalez Matias
| 1992 | Soc.2 de Mayo |
+ 42:38 |
56 |
1 |
Yanes Machin Emanuel
| 1985 | C.C.S.D.Treinta y Tres de San Jose |
+ 44:20 |
57 |
1 |
Gutierrez Cristhian
| 1995 | Fray Bentos F.C. |
+ 44:42 |
58 |
1 |
Briceño Fernando
| 1990 | Amo Táchira-Concafé |
+ 45:42 |
59 |
4 |
Fagundez Eric
| 1998 | Nacional de Melo |
+ 46:39 |
60 |
2 |
Rodriguez Sandro
| 1995 | C.C.Fenix |
+ 47:30 |
61 |
1 |
Barboza Jonathan
[*]
| 1993 | Peñarol de Tucuarembó |
+ 47:39 |
62 |
2 |
Souza Victor
| 1981 | Nacional de Tacuarembó |
+ 47:58 |
63 |
3 |
Trevisan Luis Fernando Gomes
| 1997 | Sao Francisco Saude-Klabin |
+ 49:43 |
64 |
10 |
Costa Fabricio
| 1981 | Fray Bentos F.C. |
+ 51:34 |
65 |
2 |
Silva Walter
| 1969 | Soc.2 de Mayo |
+ 54:12 |
66 |
5 |
Larrama Christian
| 1977 | Arco Iris |
+ 54:20 |
67 |
1 |
Santa Cruz Mauricio
| 1993 | Peñarol de Colonia |
+ 54:55 |
68 |
4 |
Guimaraes Alessandro
| 1995 | Italomat-Dogo-Orbai |
+ 55:58 |
69 |
- |
Mendoza Gabriel
| 1996 | Amo Táchira-Concafé |
+ 59:18 |
70 |
- |
Abreu Daniel
| 1986 | Amo Táchira-Concafé |
+ 01:00:19 |
71 |
2 |
Sanchez Juan
| 1990 | Soc.2 de Mayo |
+ 01:00:50 |
72 |
5 |
Gonzalez Walter
| 1994 | Arco Iris |
+ 01:04:44 |
73 |
2 |
Pereira Juan
| 1971 | Audax de Flores |
+ 01:04:44 |
74 |
- |
Mansur Alexis Said
| 1995 | Italomat-Dogo-Orbai |
+ 01:06:17 |
75 |
6 |
Cardozo Diego
| - | Nacional de Tacuarembó |
+ 01:09:37 |
76 |
- |
Montivero Luciano
| 1978 | Asociacion Civil Agrupación Virgen |
+ 01:10:16 |
77 |
2 |
Silveira Hugo Mario
| - | Peñarol de Tucuarembó |
+ 01:10:30 |
78 |
2 |
Chineppe Mauricio
| 1996 | Nacional de Tacuarembó |
+ 01:10:46 |
79 |
1 |
Correa Sebastian
| 1978 | Nacional de Melo |
+ 01:10:51 |
80 |
3 |
Fernandez Andres
| 1982 | Centenario Fray Bentos |
+ 01:11:45 |
81 |
3 |
Rodriguez Sebastian
| 1985 | Fray Bentos F.C. |
+ 01:19:04 |
82 |
3 |
Rivera Jose Luis
| 1980 | Equipo Municipalidad de Pocito |
+ 01:21:06 |
83 |
3 |
Vicciconde Kevin
| 1992 | C.C.S.D.Treinta y Tres de San Jose |
+ 01:21:10 |
84 |
4 |
Revetria Oscar
| - | Universal Ciclismo de San Jose |
+ 01:21:30 |
85 |
4 |
Suarez Daniel
| 1988 | Peñarol de Colonia |
+ 01:23:40 |
86 |
1 |
Nuñez Jose
| - | Soc.2 de Mayo |
+ 01:24:26 |
87 |
5 |
Gonzalez Pedro Cristian
| 1983 | Equipo Municipalidad de Pocito |
+ 01:24:43 |
88 |
3 |
Viera Oscar Daniel
| 1996 | Peñarol de Tucuarembó |
+ 01:25:50 |
89 |
1 |
Maidana Leonardo
| 1985 | Danubio Miguelete |
+ 01:26:03 |
90 |
4 |
Rosadilla Washington
| 1981 | Artigas de San Ramon |
+ 01:28:26 |
91 |
11 |
Martinez Luis
| 1973 | C.C.Fenix |
+ 01:29:56 |
92 |
1 |
Umpierrez Emiliano
| 1991 | Peñarol de Colonia |
+ 01:30:08 |
93 |
5 |
Peculio Enrique
| 1997 | Estudiantes el Colla-C.Rosario |
+ 01:30:24 |
94 |
7 |
Cantero Richard
| 1971 | Nacional de Tala |
+ 01:31:46 |
95 |
1 |
Gonzalez Juan Alberto
| - | Nacional de Melo |
+ 01:32:32 |
96 |
4 |
Priore Gerardo Rafael
| 1990 | Nacional de Tala |
+ 01:34:06 |
97 |
6 |
Salvo Roberto
[*]
| 1984 | Audax de Flores |
+ 01:34:10 |
98 |
3 |
Torres Gabriel
| 1996 | C.C.Maroñas |
+ 01:34:20 |
99 |
6 |
Castro Douglas
| - | Centenario Fray Bentos |
+ 01:34:37 |
100 |
1 |
Posadas Pablo
| 1987 | Audax de Flores |
+ 01:36:01 |
101 |
4 |
Olivera Eduardo
| 1979 | Soc.2 de Mayo |
+ 01:36:04 |
102 |
4 |
Moreira Hugo German
| 1988 | Audax de Flores |
+ 01:37:11 |
103 |
6 |
Miranda Alberto
| 1996 | Audax de Flores |
+ 01:37:44 |
104 |
- |
Silveira Mauricio
| - | Nacional de Melo |
+ 01:37:55 |
105 |
5 |
Gonzalez Julio Cesar
| - | Cardona Wanderers |
+ 01:39:12 |
106 |
6 |
Garcia Jonathan
| 1987 | C.C.S.D.Treinta y Tres de San Jose |
+ 01:40:07 |
107 |
- |
Rovere Gaston
| 1972 | Universal Ciclismo de San Jose |
+ 01:40:23 |
108 |
3 |
Sosa Ruben
| 1980 | C.C.S.D.Treinta y Tres de San Jose |
+ 01:41:32 |
109 |
4 |
Caches Marcos
| 1990 | Artigas de San Ramon |
+ 01:42:58 |
110 |
2 |
Bravo Luis Alfredo
| - | Peñarol de Colonia |
+ 01:43:17 |
111 |
3 |
Olivera Luis
| - | Peñarol de Tucuarembó |
+ 01:49:04 |
112 |
3 |
Rodriguez Washington
| 1978 | C.C.Maroñas |
+ 01:53:39 |
113 |
3 |
Peralta Ari
| 1985 | Artigas de San Ramon |
+ 02:02:54 |
114 |
3 |
Varela Alexander
| 1993 | Peñarol de Maldonado |
+ 02:05:41 |
115 |
3 |
Gimenez Sebastian
| 1980 | Peñarol de Maldonado |
+ 02:44:54 |