Next manager: Wallonie (28/07)

2018 Tour of Bihor - Bellotto

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist Comments Season fantasy

Info Stage profiles 01 02 03 04

Stage results: 03.stage

Pos Name Born Team Time GC GC-time
01 Jodok Salzmann 1995 WSA Pushbikers 02:1364+ 13:54
02 Manuel Pesci 1995 Team Cervelo + 0214+ 03:15
03 Riccardo Stacchiotti 1991 MSTina-Focus + 0268+ 15:46
04 Ivan Balykin 1990 Torku Seker Spor + 0280+ 18:19
05 Veljko Stojnic 1999 Centre Mondial du Cyclisme + 0460+ 13:34
06 Gabriele Bonechi 1995 Team Cervelo + 0450+ 10:45
07 Felix Ritzinger 1996 Wohnbefinden Graz Arbo + 0469+ 15:52
08 Martin Boubal 1984 CK Pribram - Fany Gastro + 0515+ 03:18
09 Onur Balkan 1996 Torku Seker Spor + 0570+ 15:53
10 Alessandro Pessot 1995 Cycling Team Friuli + 0573+ 16:44
11 Logan Phippen 1992 Novo Nordisk Development + 0742+ 07:55
12 Alessandro Bisolti 1985 Androni Giocattoli + 0704+ 59
13 Declan Irvine 1999 Novo Nordisk Development + 0749+ 10:03
14 Nicolae Tanovitchii 1993 Team Novak + 0702+ 41
15 Marius Petrache 1987 CSUVT-Devron West CT + 07109+ 43:16
16 Tomas Jakoubek 1999 CK Pribram - Fany Gastro + 0720+ 04:02
17 Federico Zurlo 1994 MSTina-Focus + 0813+ 02:18
18 Mattia Frapporti 1994 Androni Giocattoli + 0871+ 15:55
19 Marco Benfatto 1988 Androni Giocattoli + 0881+ 18:24
20 Raul-Antonio Sinza 1999 MSTina-Focus + 0867+ 14:54
21 Nicholas Rinaldi 1997 Team Cervelo + 0811+ 02:05
22 Davide Vigano 1984 Cycling Team Friuli + 0876+ 17:39
23 Markus Kopfauf 1996 WSA Pushbikers + 0865+ 14:02
24 Alberto Giuriato 1998 Cycling Team Friuli + 0903+ 49
25 Matteo Malucelli 1993 Androni Giocattoli + 0979+ 18:16
26 Francesco Messieri 1996 Big Hunter Beltrami Seanese + 0941+ 07:40
27 Filippo Ferronato 1998 Cycling Team Friuli + 0972+ 16:42
28 Federico Del Carlo 1995 Team Cervelo + 1033+ 06:45
29 Alex West 1997 Cycling Team Friuli + 1053+ 11:58
30 Cristian Raileanu 1993 Torku Seker Spor + 1006+ 01:21
31 Ionut-Andrei Andrei 1999 MSTina-Focus + 10111+ 45:18
32 Otto Vergaerde 1994 WSA Pushbikers + 1019+ 03:57
33 Tiziano Lanzano 1997 Team Cervelo + 1099+ 37:20
34 Stevan Klisuric 1989 Java - Partizan + 1148+ 09:56
35 Valentin Plesea 1993 CSA Steaua Bucuresti + 1132+ 06:44
36 Martin Hebik 1982 CK Pribram - Fany Gastro + 1157+ 13:17
37 Tomas Kalojiros 1994 AC Sparta Praha + 1121+ 04:37
38 Callum Ferguson 1995 Team KTM UK + 1130+ 05:46
39 Daniel Crista 1991 CSA Steaua Bucuresti + 1158+ 13:17
40 Lucas Daugé 1996 Novo Nordisk Development + 1138+ 07:28
41 Andrii Bratashchuk 1992 Team Novak + 1229+ 05:37
42 Feritcam Samli 1994 Torku Seker Spor + 1275+ 17:19
43 Marko Danilovic 1993 Borac-Cacak + 1247+ 09:16
44 Emil Dima 1997 MSTina-Focus + 1209+ 01:47
45 Stefan Kolb 1997 WSA Pushbikers + 1261+ 13:37
46 Jan Ryba 1995 AC Sparta Praha + 1285+ 19:43
47 Julien Amadori 1993 Project Nice Cote D'Azur + 1205+ 01:19
48 Fraser Rounds 1991 Team KTM UK + 12100+ 37:22
49 Stefan Poll 1986 WSA Pushbikers + 1210+ 02:01
50 Will Fox 1988 Team KTM UK + 13101+ 37:22
51 Pavel Stöhr 1991 AC Sparta Praha + 1316+ 03:30
52 Oleksandr Prevar 1990 Team Novak + 1325+ 05:00
53 Gergo Gonczi 1996 Kontent-DKSI + 1343+ 08:01
54 Vojtech Modlitba 1996 CK Pribram - Fany Gastro + 1387+ 25:49
55 Peter Barusevicus 1994 Team KTM UK + 1374+ 16:52
56 Batuhan Ozgur 1998 Torku Seker Spor + 1382+ 18:30
57 Hugo Bouguet 1995 Project Nice Cote D'Azur + 1331+ 06:00
58 Manuel Allori 1998 Big Hunter Beltrami Seanese + 1326+ 05:12
59 Jan Stöhr 1991 AC Sparta Praha + 1324+ 04:44
60 Mika Vermeulen 1999 WSA Pushbikers + 1362+ 13:38
61 Ognjen Ilic 1998 Wohnbefinden Graz Arbo + 1456+ 13:13
62 Roberto Burbi 1995 Big Hunter Beltrami Seanese + 1439+ 07:30
63 Tomas Schühler 1994 AC Sparta Praha + 1435+ 06:50
64 Andrei Vrabii 1992 - + 1445+ 08:09
65 Stanamir Cholakov 1991 Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus + 1407+ 01:30
66 Mykhailo Kononenko 1987 Dynamo Palmira-Odessa + 1452+ 11:58
67 Stefan Taferner 1996 Wohnbefinden Graz Arbo + 1484+ 19:42
68 Dusan Kalaba 1996 Centre Mondial du Cyclisme + 1583+ 18:31
69 Adam Papai 1995 Kontent-DKSI + 1595+ 34:44
70 Vlad-Nicolae Dobre 1995 MSTina-Focus + 1527+ 05:14
71 Daniel Moricz 1996 Kobanya Cycling Team + 1544+ 08:03
72 Ulugbek Saidov 1996 Novo Nordisk Development + 1594+ 33:55
73 Oliver Behringer 1996 Novo Nordisk Development + 1540+ 07:32
74 Dan-Mihai Babaita 1998 CSUVT-Devron West CT + 1597+ 36:23
75 Zoltan Vigh 1987 Kontent-DKSI + 1517+ 03:35
76 Lorant Balazsi 1999 Team Novak + 1588+ 30:08
77 Nazym Bakirci 1986 Torku Seker Spor + 1559+ 13:33
78 Jovan Rajkovic 1990 Borac-Cacak + 1590+ 32:38
79 Karol Kuba 1999 CK Pribram - Fany Gastro + 16107+ 42:18
80 Samuel Munday 1998 Novo Nordisk Development + 1646+ 08:31
81 Ivan Ramiro Sosa 1997 Androni Giocattoli + 160106:49:00
82 Daniel Kock 1999 Wohnbefinden Graz Arbo + 1692+ 33:03
83 Stefan Stefanovic 1994 Borac-Cacak + 1723+ 04:39
84 Alberto Marengo 1994 Kobanya Cycling Team + 1708+ 01:34
85 Andrea Montagnoli 1995 Big Hunter Beltrami Seanese + 1766+ 14:03
86 Gabriele Ninci 1998 Big Hunter Beltrami Seanese + 1777+ 17:45
87 Mihail Mihailov 1997 Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus + 1763+ 13:53
88 Bence Beregszaszi 1998 Kontent-DKSI + 18108+ 42:45
89 Jordan Reed 1999 Team KTM UK + 1828+ 05:17
90 Robert Malik 1993 CK Pribram - Fany Gastro + 1854+ 12:02
91 Zsolt Istlstekker 1998 Kobanya Cycling Team + 1989+ 32:27
92 Andras Szentpeteri 1996 Kontent-DKSI + 2037+ 06:50
93 Veaceslav Rusnac 1999 - + 2022+ 04:38
94 Dusan Veselinovic 1999 Partizan-Beograd + 20102+ 37:29
95 Hunor Mate Kiss 1999 Kontent-DKSI + 2093+ 33:39
96 Rostyslav Zhukovskyy 1990 Kobanya Cycling Team + 2134+ 06:48
97 Kevin Rivera 1998 Androni Giocattoli + 2112+ 02:12
98 Andrew Turner - Team KTM UK + 2191+ 32:39
99 Bence Loki 1994 Kobanya Cycling Team + 2298+ 36:42
100 Brendan Cole 1996 Project Nice Cote D'Azur + 2286+ 22:53
101 Andrea Ruscetta 1990 MSTina-Focus + 2336+ 06:50
102 Andrei Sobennicov 1988 - + 23105+ 40:38
103 Yoan Kolev 1999 Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus + 24110+ 44:36
104 Julian Varley 1996 Team KTM UK + 2518+ 03:40
105 Peter Laszlo 1998 Team Novak + 26106+ 40:42
106 Thomas Vaubourzeix 1989 Project Nice Cote D'Azur + 2696+ 34:59
107 Mihnea Adrian Cristian - CSA Steaua Bucuresti + 28112+ 46:22
108 Roland Horvath 1995 CSA Steaua Bucuresti + 28104+ 39:30
109 Jerome Pulidori 1986 Project Nice Cote D'Azur + 28103+ 38:24
110 Enrico Anselmi 1994 Big Hunter Beltrami Seanese + 2978+ 17:49
111 Muhammet Atalay 1989 Torku Seker Spor + 3151+ 11:42
112 Petr Fiala 1995 AC Sparta Praha + 4055+ 12:24

Info

Race Tour of Bihor - Bellotto
Nation Romania
Stage 03.stage
Type ITT
Distance 1.9 km
StartOradea
FinishOradea
DateJune 2nd (2018)
Leader I.Sosa
Youth I.Sosa
Mountain O.Vergaerde
Sprint A.Pessot