Next manager: Wallonie (28/07)

2018 Tour of Bihor - Bellotto

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist Comments Season fantasy

Info Stage profiles 01 02 03 04

Stage results: 01.stage

Pos Name Born Team Time GC GC-time
01 Matteo Malucelli 1993 Androni Giocattoli 04:29:120104:29:02
02 Filippo Ferronato 1998 Cycling Team Friuli + 0002+ 04
03 Riccardo Stacchiotti 1991 MSTina-Focus + 0003+ 06
04 Gabriele Bonechi 1995 Team Cervelo + 0004+ 10
05 Martin Boubal 1984 CK Pribram - Fany Gastro + 0005+ 10
06 Dusan Kalaba 1996 Centre Mondial du Cyclisme + 0006+ 10
07 Manuel Pesci 1995 Team Cervelo + 0007+ 10
08 Ivan Balykin 1990 Torku Seker Spor + 0008+ 10
09 Alessandro Pessot 1995 Cycling Team Friuli + 0009+ 10
10 Batuhan Ozgur 1998 Torku Seker Spor + 0010+ 10
11 Tomas Kalojiros 1994 AC Sparta Praha + 0011+ 10
12 Alberto Marengo 1994 Kobanya Cycling Team + 0012+ 10
13 Manuel Allori 1998 Big Hunter Beltrami Seanese + 0013+ 10
14 Federico Del Carlo 1995 Team Cervelo + 0014+ 10
15 Jodok Salzmann 1995 WSA Pushbikers + 0015+ 10
16 Nicholas Rinaldi 1997 Team Cervelo + 0016+ 10
17 Gergo Gonczi 1996 Kontent-DKSI + 0017+ 10
18 Daniel Crista 1991 CSA Steaua Bucuresti + 0018+ 10
19 Pavel Stöhr 1991 AC Sparta Praha + 0019+ 10
20 Vlad-Nicolae Dobre 1995 MSTina-Focus + 0020+ 10
21 Declan Irvine 1999 Novo Nordisk Development + 0021+ 10
22 Alberto Giuriato 1998 Cycling Team Friuli + 0022+ 10
23 Federico Zurlo 1994 MSTina-Focus + 0023+ 10
24 Veaceslav Rusnac 1999 - + 0024+ 10
25 Andrei Vrabii 1992 - + 0025+ 10
26 Tomas Schühler 1994 AC Sparta Praha + 0026+ 10
27 Ivan Ramiro Sosa 1997 Androni Giocattoli + 0027+ 10
28 Alessandro Bisolti 1985 Androni Giocattoli + 0028+ 10
29 Raul-Antonio Sinza 1999 MSTina-Focus + 0029+ 10
30 Roberto Burbi 1995 Big Hunter Beltrami Seanese + 0030+ 10
31 Markus Kopfauf 1996 WSA Pushbikers + 0031+ 10
32 Oleksandr Prevar 1990 Team Novak + 0032+ 10
33 Cristian Raileanu 1993 Torku Seker Spor + 0033+ 10
34 Martin Hebik 1982 CK Pribram - Fany Gastro + 0034+ 10
35 Andrii Bratashchuk 1992 Team Novak + 0035+ 10
36 Stevan Klisuric 1989 Java - Partizan + 0036+ 10
37 Otto Vergaerde 1994 WSA Pushbikers + 0037+ 10
38 Stefan Kolb 1997 WSA Pushbikers + 0038+ 10
39 Marko Danilovic 1993 Borac-Cacak + 0039+ 10
40 Logan Phippen 1992 Novo Nordisk Development + 0040+ 10
41 Samuel Munday 1998 Novo Nordisk Development + 0041+ 10
42 Stefan Poll 1986 WSA Pushbikers + 0042+ 10
43 Felix Ritzinger 1996 Wohnbefinden Graz Arbo + 0043+ 10
44 Andrea Ruscetta 1990 MSTina-Focus + 0044+ 10
45 Mika Vermeulen 1999 WSA Pushbikers + 0045+ 10
46 Julien Amadori 1993 Project Nice Cote D'Azur + 0046+ 10
47 Emil Dima 1997 MSTina-Focus + 0047+ 10
48 Oliver Behringer 1996 Novo Nordisk Development + 0048+ 10
49 Stanamir Cholakov 1991 Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus + 0049+ 10
50 Stefan Stefanovic 1994 Borac-Cacak + 0050+ 10
51 Nicolae Tanovitchii 1993 Team Novak + 0051+ 10
52 Zoltan Vigh 1987 Kontent-DKSI + 0052+ 10
53 Petr Fiala 1995 AC Sparta Praha + 0053+ 10
54 Onur Balkan 1996 Torku Seker Spor + 0054+ 10
55 Rostyslav Zhukovskyy 1990 Kobanya Cycling Team + 0055+ 10
56 Callum Ferguson 1995 Team KTM UK + 0056+ 10
57 Veljko Stojnic 1999 Centre Mondial du Cyclisme + 0057+ 10
58 Julian Varley 1996 Team KTM UK + 0058+ 10
59 Robert Malik 1993 CK Pribram - Fany Gastro + 0059+ 10
60 Lucas Daugé 1996 Novo Nordisk Development + 0060+ 10
61 Valentin Plesea 1993 CSA Steaua Bucuresti + 0061+ 10
62 Hugo Bouguet 1995 Project Nice Cote D'Azur + 0062+ 10
63 Tomas Jakoubek 1999 CK Pribram - Fany Gastro + 0063+ 10
64 Jordan Reed 1999 Team KTM UK + 0064+ 10
65 Kevin Rivera 1998 Androni Giocattoli + 0065+ 10
66 Daniel Moricz 1996 Kobanya Cycling Team + 0066+ 10
67 Ognjen Ilic 1998 Wohnbefinden Graz Arbo + 0067+ 10
68 Mykhailo Kononenko 1987 Dynamo Palmira-Odessa + 0068+ 10
69 Mattia Frapporti 1994 Androni Giocattoli + 0069+ 10
70 Peter Barusevicus 1994 Team KTM UK + 0070+ 10
71 Marco Benfatto 1988 Androni Giocattoli + 0071+ 10
72 Andras Szentpeteri 1996 Kontent-DKSI + 3972+ 49
73 Muhammet Atalay 1989 Torku Seker Spor + 3973+ 49
74 Davide Vigano 1984 Cycling Team Friuli + 5274+ 01:02
75 Jan Stöhr 1991 AC Sparta Praha + 01:0575+ 01:15
76 Mihail Mihailov 1997 Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus + 01:1976+ 01:29
77 Andrea Montagnoli 1995 Big Hunter Beltrami Seanese + 01:3277+ 01:42
78 Enrico Anselmi 1994 Big Hunter Beltrami Seanese + 01:3278+ 01:42
79 Gabriele Lancia 1997 Team Cervelo + 01:3279+ 01:42
80 Feritcam Samli 1994 Torku Seker Spor + 01:3280+ 01:42
81 Gabriele Ninci 1998 Big Hunter Beltrami Seanese + 01:4081+ 01:50
82 Francesco Messieri 1996 Big Hunter Beltrami Seanese + 01:5182+ 02:01
83 Stefan Taferner 1996 Wohnbefinden Graz Arbo + 02:1383+ 02:23
84 Nazym Bakirci 1986 Torku Seker Spor + 02:4584+ 02:55
85 Alex West 1997 Cycling Team Friuli + 02:4585+ 02:55
86 Jan Ryba 1995 AC Sparta Praha + 02:5286+ 03:02
87 Daniel Auer 1994 WSA Pushbikers + 05:5887+ 06:08
88 Brendan Cole 1996 Project Nice Cote D'Azur + 11:1588+ 11:25
89 Lorant Balazsi 1999 Team Novak + 17:1789+ 17:27
90 Daniel Kock 1999 Wohnbefinden Graz Arbo + 18:5390+ 19:03
91 Adam Papai 1995 Kontent-DKSI + 18:5391+ 19:03
92 Dusan Veselinovic 1999 Partizan-Beograd + 18:5392+ 19:03
93 Ulugbek Saidov 1996 Novo Nordisk Development + 18:5393+ 19:03
94 Vojtech Modlitba 1996 CK Pribram - Fany Gastro + 18:5394+ 19:03
95 Jerome Pulidori 1986 Project Nice Cote D'Azur + 18:5395+ 19:03
96 Thomas Vaubourzeix 1989 Project Nice Cote D'Azur + 18:5396+ 19:03
97 Tiziano Lanzano 1997 Team Cervelo + 18:5397+ 19:03
98 Jovan Rajkovic 1990 Borac-Cacak + 18:5398+ 19:03
99 Will Fox 1988 Team KTM UK + 18:5399+ 19:03
100 Andrew Turner - Team KTM UK + 18:53100+ 19:03
101 Fraser Rounds 1991 Team KTM UK + 18:53101+ 19:03
102 Dan-Mihai Babaita 1998 CSUVT-Devron West CT + 19:02102+ 19:12
103 Roland Horvath 1995 CSA Steaua Bucuresti + 26:51103+ 27:01
104 Andrei Sobennicov 1988 - + 26:51104+ 27:01
105 Ionut-Andrei Andrei 1999 MSTina-Focus + 26:51105+ 27:01
106 Yoan Kolev 1999 Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus + 26:51106+ 27:01
107 Bence Beregszaszi 1998 Kontent-DKSI + 26:51107+ 27:01
108 Bence Loki 1994 Kobanya Cycling Team + 26:51108+ 27:01
109 Hunor Mate Kiss 1999 Kontent-DKSI + 26:51109+ 27:01
110 Karol Kuba 1999 CK Pribram - Fany Gastro + 26:51110+ 27:01
111 Zsolt Istlstekker 1998 Kobanya Cycling Team + 26:51111+ 27:01
112 Marius Petrache 1987 CSUVT-Devron West CT + 26:51112+ 27:01
113 Peter Laszlo 1998 Team Novak + 26:51113+ 27:01
114 Emil Chepetan - CSUVT-Devron West CT + 26:51114+ 27:01
115 Mihnea Adrian Cristian - CSA Steaua Bucuresti + 26:51115+ 27:01
DNS Luka Sagadin 1999 Wohnbefinden Graz Arbo 999
DNF Andrei Ruscov 1999 - 999
DNF Evgheni Volosciuc 1984 - 999
DNF Andrei-Cosmin Bidilici 1999 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 999
DNF Cristian-Andrei Bidilici 1999 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 999
DNF Remus Farcas - CSUVT-Devron West CT 999
DNF Robert Caragel - CSUVT-Devron West CT 999
DNF Massimo Orlandi 1998 Cycling Team Friuli 999
DNF Lars Pria 1983 Ind-Rom 999
DNF Attila Laszlo 1997 Kobanya Cycling Team 999
DNF Balasz Czeh 1998 Kobanya Cycling Team 999
DNF Caleb Aoake 1998 Novo Nordisk Development 999
DNF Eduard Novak 1976 Team Novak 999
DNF Aleks Bechkov 1999 Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus 999
DNF Konstantin Nikolov - Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus 999
DNF Stephan Stiglhuber 1998 Wohnbefinden Graz Arbo 999

Info

Race Tour of Bihor - Bellotto
Nation Romania
Stage 01.stage
Type Hills
Distance 180 km
StartOradea
FinishOradea
DateJune 1st (2018)
Leader M.Malucelli
Youth F.Ferronato
Mountain O.Vergaerde
Sprint P.Fiala

Matteo Malucelli