Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Transfers
Rutas de America
UCI, Stage race, 16th -21st February 2010, Uruguay
Race info
Results
Startlist
History
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
GC
GC
Stage: 01
Stage: 02
Stage: 03
Stage: 04
Stage: 05
Stage: 06
Stage: 07
Embed Results
Nations
Argentina
Brazil
Chile
Uruguay
USA
Teams
-
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Jamis-Sutter Home p/b Colavita
Scott - Marcondes Cesar
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Cline
Hernan
1975
-
24:12:13
02
Nazaret
Magno
1986
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
+ 05
03
Mascaranas
Richard
1979
-
+ 11
04
Cabrera Gonzalez
Ramiro
1988
-
+ 45
05
Borrajo
Anibal Andres
1982
Jamis-Sutter Home p/b Colavita
+ 59
06
Bravo
Jorge Raul
1967
-
+ 01:04
07
Pintos
Pablo
1979
-
+ 01:40
08
Richard
Gabriel
1985
-
+ 02:07
09
Soto Perera
Jorge
1986
-
+ 02:34
10
Agostini
Mauro
1989
-
+ 02:50
11
Fernandez
Geovane
1982
-
+ 02:57
12
Ruiz
Renato
1981
Scott - Marcondes Cesar
+ 03:52
13
Seabra
Renato
1978
-
+ 03:59
14
Aleman
Demis Nahuel
1987
Jamis-Sutter Home p/b Colavita
+ 04:23
15
Palma
Edgar
1987
-
+ 08:48
16
Sasso
Mateo
1975
-
+ 10:31
17
Tardaguila
Alvaro Walter
1975
-
+ 10:48
18
Maldonado
Ignacio
1990
-
+ 11:04
19
Jukich
Esteban
1983
-
+ 11:31
20
Pagliarini
Luciano
1978
Scott - Marcondes Cesar
+ 11:36
21
De Fino Silveira
Mariano
1983
-
+ 12:24
22
Miraglia
Jose Luis
1986
-
+ 12:26
23
Guedes
Ricardo
1972
-
+ 12:36
24
Martinez
Luis
1973
-
+ 12:38
25
Rodriguez
Jeremias
1982
-
+ 12:38
26
Borrajo
Armando Ariel
1976
-
+ 13:19
27
Wynants
Milton
1972
-
+ 14:33
28
Aguero
Gaston
1987
-
+ 17:51
29
Mendez
Fernando
1988
-
+ 18:19
30
Cardozo Pinto
Fernando
1978
-
+ 18:47
31
De Los Santos Arbelo
Marcelo
1987
-
+ 18:57
32
Fernandez
Diego
1977
-
+ 18:59
33
Tagliabue
Gonzalo
1982
-
+ 19:14
34
Garcia Martinez
Nemecio
1984
-
+ 19:26
35
Simeani
Diego
1977
-
+ 19:51
36
Maistegui
Hector Ariel
1980
-
+ 20:00
37
Sanchez
Juan
1990
-
+ 20:24
38
Perfecto
Federico
1985
-
+ 20:25
39
Egidio
Cristian
1987
-
+ 21:43
40
Miconi
Guilermo
1983
-
+ 22:52
41
Alvarez
Mario
1977
-
+ 23:07
42
Rodriguez
Washington
1978
-
+ 24:31
43
Calcerrada
Carlos
1983
-
+ 25:49
44
Oyarzun
Carlos
1981
-
+ 27:07
45
Gohr
Soelito
1973
Scott - Marcondes Cesar
+ 34:46
46
Gois
Gilberto Veiga
1980
-
+ 35:02
47
Duarte
Gregory
1986
-
+ 35:17
48
Aquino
Luis Ernesto
1976
-
+ 36:16
49
Palma
Guido
1987
Jamis-Sutter Home p/b Colavita
+ 36:35
50
Moreira
Javier
1981
-
+ 37:08
51
Justo
Tiego Gasparotto
1988
Scott - Marcondes Cesar
+ 37:13
52
Borcard
Gustavo
1988
-
+ 37:24
53
Olivera
Ignacio
1987
-
+ 37:49
54
Caraccioli
Luciano
1982
-
+ 39:42
55
Ramirez
Juan
1976
-
+ 39:51
56
Barrios
Cono
1969
-
+ 40:04
57
De Souza
Joan
1987
-
+ 40:08
58
Suarez
Alvaro
1979
-
+ 40:58
59
Lema
Luis
1985
-
+ 41:44
60
Aquino
Nestor
1980
-
+ 42:54
61
Gil
Tomas Enrique
1990
-
+ 43:35
62
Vera
Mauricio
1987
-
+ 47:31
63
Pais
Adrian
1989
-
+ 51:45
64
Graces
Marcelo
1976
-
+ 53:57
65
Guptill
Andy
1983
Jamis-Sutter Home p/b Colavita
+ 56:17
66
Chiechi
Zelmar
1983
-
+ 56:52
67
Branco
Juan Jose
1982
-
+ 57:19
68
Patalagoytia
Mario Jesus
1986
-
+ 58:12
69
Maquia
Mauricio
1983
-
+ 58:42
70
Borrajo
Alejandro
1980
Jamis-Sutter Home p/b Colavita
+ 01:02:27
71
Nascimento
Rodrigo
1985
-
+ 01:03:20
72
Tarragona
Wiston
1971
-
+ 01:04:55
73
Reblin
Flavio
1988
-
+ 01:11:54
74
Ferraz
Leandro
1987
-
+ 01:12:45
75
Cuitino
Alberto
1984
-
+ 01:24:03
76
Gerhard
Rafael
1982
-
+ 01:27:35
77
Betancourt
Diego
1979
-
+ 01:30:09
78
Osorio
Ramiro
1980
-
+ 01:30:26
79
Melchior
Vanderlei
1980
-
+ 01:33:18
80
Mechelk
Richard
1981
-
+ 01:38:06
81
Callero
Luis
1979
-
+ 01:39:17
82
Couget
Alejandro
1985
-
+ 01:39:42
83
Rebollo
Walter
1981
-
+ 02:03:11
84
Miranda Vergara
Manuel
1981
-
+ 02:12:30
DNF
Acosta
Alexander
1991
-
DNF
Aguiar
Gabriel
1991
-
DNF
Alvarez
Gustavo
1984
-
DNF
Aquino
Gustavo
1980
-
DNF
Asconeguy
Roderyck
1990
-
DNF
Brunetta
Guillermo
1975
-
DNF
Caches
Marcos
1990
-
DNF
Celiz
Sergio Eduardo
1984
-
DNF
Chavez
Juan
1985
-
DNF
Corujo
Sergio
1988
-
DNF
Da Silva
Felipe Delai
1986
-
DNF
Diaz
Federico
1990
-
DNF
Dominguez
Oscar
1979
-
DNF
FagĂșndez
Nestor
1988
-
DNF
Frazer
Mauricio
1984
-
DNF
Garcia
Pedro
1988
-
DNF
Grassi
Joaquin Sebastian
1987
-
DNF
Gustavo
Melo
1982
-
DNF
Gutierrez
Fabricio
1980
-
DNF
Hampel
Rodrigo
1991
-
DNF
Hernandez
Gustavo
1989
-
DNF
Hernandez
Maximiliano
1982
-
DNF
Larrama
Christian
1977
-
DNF
Margalef
Tomas
1977
-
DNF
Mengen
Alexis
1990
-
DNF
Mercant
Ruben
1966
-
DNF
Mesa
Jorge
1978
-
DNF
Morales
Jonathan
1987
-
DNF
Nolla
Esteban
1982
-
DNF
Pagani
Federico Luis
1985
-
DNF
Panizo
Gregolry
1985
-
DNF
Parodi
Nicolas
1990
-
DNF
Pereira
Eduardo
1989
-
DNF
Prezioso
Roberto
1971
-
DNF
Quevedo
Kevin
1982
-
DNF
Rezende
Edson Luiz
1986
-
DNF
Rist
Andre
1991
-
DNF
Robayna
Fabian
1976
-
DNF
Roca
Gustavo
1969
-
DNF
Rodriguez
Julio
1986
-
DNF
Rodriguez
Martin
1984
-
DNF
Rodriguez
Milton
1988
-
DNF
San Martin
Emilio Jose
1979
-
DNF
Santos
Renato Aparecido
1983
-
DNF
Seijo
Diego
1987
-
DNF
Suarez
Daniel
1988
-
DNF
Tapia
Maiko
1983
-
DNF
Traba
Julio
1963
-
DNF
Traba
Washington
1965
-
DNF
Trentini
Yonny
1973
-
DNF
Tur
Juan Manuel
1980
-
DNF
Valenzuela
Fabian
1979
-
DNF
Varin
Gabriel
1960
-
DNF
Vazquez
Nestor
1979
-
DNF
Vidal
Matias
1978
-
DNF
Visentainer
Luis Henrique
1990
-
DNF
Voltolini
Henrique
1990
-
DNF
Yanes Machin
Emanuel
1985
-
DNF
Travieso
Frank
1980
Jamis-Sutter Home p/b Colavita
DNF
Chamorro
Francisco
1981
Scott - Marcondes Cesar
Information
Rutas de America
Uruguay
16th -21st February 2010
2.2