Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Transfers
Coppa Mobilio RR
Italy
Overview
Statistics
Edition
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
Year
CAT
Links
Winner
Second
Third
2023
1.12
Results
Rigatti
Tommaso
Bruttomesso
Alberto
Tsarenko
Kyrylo
2022
1.12
Results
Epis
Giosue
Milan
Matteo
Rocchetta
Cristian
2021
1.12
Results
Baseggio
Matteo
Parashchak
Yaroslav
Petrelli
Gabriele
2020
1.12
Results
Gazzoli
Michele
Rocchetta
Cristian
Burchio
Federico
2019
1.12
Results
Friscia
Lorenzo
Iacchi
Alessandro
Bykanov
Victor
2018
1.12
Results
Bertone
Filippo
Marchesini
Riccardo
Scalvinoni
Andrea
2017
1.12
Results
Marengo
Umberto
Duranti
Jalel
Sartor
Federico
2016
1.12
Results
Sartori
Mirco
Moschetti
Matteo
Fiaschi
Tommaso
2015
1.12
Results
Bernardinetti
Marco
Zmorka
Marlen
Ficara
Pierpaolo
2014
1.12
Results
Consonni
Simone
Martinelli
Davide
Cima
Damiano
2013
1.12
Results
Toffali
Nicola
Martinelli
Davide
Debellis
Stefano
2012
1.12
Results
Bettiol
Alberto
Zmorka
Marlen
Panto
Carmelo Consolato
2011
1.12
Results
Fortin
Filippo
Fruini
Simone
Fruzzetti
Michel
2010
1.12
Results
Nizzolo
Giacomo
Tsatevitch
Alexey
Zdanov
Alexander
2009
1.12
Results
Piechele
Andrea
Tsatevitch
Alexey
De Negri
Pierpaolo
2008
1.12
Results
Guarnieri
Jacopo
De Negri
Pierpaolo
Viviani
Elia
2007
1.12
Results
Riccio
Bernardo
Busato
Matteo
Belletti
Manuel
2006
Am
Results
Amerighi
Fabrizio
-
-
2005
Am
Results
Kunitski
Andrei
Maggiore
Gianluca
Kiryienka
Vasil
2004
NE
Results
Nibali
Vincenzo
-
-
2003
Am
Results
Gavazzi
Mattia
-
-
2002
Am
Results
Gavazzi
Mattia
-
-
2001
Am
Results
Tarallo
Vladimiro
-
-
2000
Am
Results
Loddo
Alberto
-
-
1999
Am
Results
Barattero
Luca
-
-
1998
Am
Results
Madrucci
Marco
-
-
1997
Am
Results
Belohvosciks
Raivis
-
-
1996
Am
Results
Cassani
Enrico
-
-
1995
Am
Results
Apollonio
Massimo
-
-
1994
Am
Results
Zucchi
Simone
-
-
1993
Am
Results
Pistore
Roberto
-
-
1992
Am
Results
Cerioli
Ivan
-
-
1991
Am
Results
Miceli
Nicola
-
-
1990
Am
Results
Dal Col
Sergio
-
-
1989
Am
Results
Bruschi
Mirko
-
-
1987
Am
Results
Baronti
Alessandro
-
-
1986
Am
Results
Karlowicz
Mieczyslaw
-
-
1985
Am
Results
Ciampi
Roberto
-
-
1984
Am
Results
Patuelli
Fabio
-
-
1983
Am
Results
Gianelli
Micol
-
-
1982
Am
Results
Olmati
Erminio
-
-
1981
Am
Results
Milani
Silvestro
-
-
1980
Am
Results
Bombini
Emanuele
-
-
1979
Am
Results
Bidinost
Maurizio
-
-
1978
Am
Results
Giacomini
Gianni
-
-
1977
Am
Results
De Caro
Vincenzo
-
-
1976
Am
Results
Bonini
Antonio
-
-
1975
Am
Results
Bisacchi
Ernesto
-
-
1974
Am
Results
Edwards
Phil
-
-
1973
Am
Results
Guarnieri
Paolo
-
-
1972
Am
Results
Flamini
Giampaolo
-
-
1971
Am
Results
Perletto
Giuseppe
-
-
1970
Am
Results
Guazzini
Paolo
-
-
1969
Am
Results
Simonetti
Mauro
-
-
1968
Am
Results
Mantovani
Umberto
-
-
1967
Am
Results
Simonetti
Mauro
-
-
1966
Am
Results
Rossi
Renzo
-
-
1965
Am
Results
Mazzoni
Alberto
-
-
1964
Am
Results
Albonetti
Antonio
-
-
1963
Am
Results
Amerini
Giuliano
-
-
1962
Am
Results
Fabbri
Pasquale
-
-
1961
Am
Results
Neri
Guido
-
-
1960
Am
Results
Trape
Livio
-
-
1959
Am
Results
Trape
Livio
-
-
1958
Am
Results
Cioni
Augusto
-
-
1957
Am
Results
Paoletti
Enrico
-
-
1956
Am
Results
Pardini
Giuseppe
-
-
1955
Am
Results
Ranucci
Sante
-
-
1954
Am
Results
Bani
Romano
-
-
1953
Am
Results
Ciabatti
Mario
-
-