FIRSTCYCLING
Road
Road
Amateur
Junior
Cyclocross
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Trofeo G. Bianchin
UCI, One-day race, 16th September 2007, Italy
Race info
Results
History
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
Results
Embed Results
Nations
Colombia
Italy
Kazakhstan
Romania
Russia
Slovenia
Ukraine
Uzbekistan
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Novembrini
Americo
1986
Hadimec
04:10:27
02
Atehortua
Julilan Dario
1983
Ceramica Flaminia
+ 05
03
Bisolti
Alessandro
1985
Tinkoff Credit Systems
+ 05
04
Ianniello
Vincenzo
1986
-
+ 05
05
Cano
Alex
1983
-
+ 05
06
Kireyev
Roman
1987
-
+ 50
07
Vrecer
Robert
1980
Radenska - PowerBar
+ 50
08
Caruso
Damiano
1987
-
+ 50
09
Pichetta
Ricardo
1987
-
+ 02:50
10
Capponcelli
Paolo
1982
-
+ 02:50
11
Zeits
Andrey
1986
-
+ 02:50
12
Fornasier
Emanuele
1982
-
+ 02:50
13
Colombo
Cristiano
1985
-
+ 02:50
14
Tassinari
Gabriele
1987
-
+ 02:50
15
Nechita
Andrei
1988
-
+ 02:50
16
Girardi
Edoardo
1985
-
+ 02:50
17
Casotto
Fabio
1987
-
+ 02:50
18
Selvaggi
Mirko
1985
-
+ 02:50
19
Rudaskov
Sergey
1984
-
+ 02:50
20
Kocjan
Jure
1984
Radenska - PowerBar
+ 02:50
21
Cecchin
Enrico
1987
-
+ 02:50
22
Cargnelutti
Diego
1986
-
+ 02:50
23
Vasylyuk
Andriy
1987
Ukraine - Neri Sottoli Team
+ 02:50
24
Usai
Stefano
1982
-
+ 02:50
25
Klyuev
Konstantin
1981
-
+ 02:50
26
Andrenacci
Danilo
1978
-
+ 02:50
27
Bonifetto
Federico
1986
-
+ 02:50
28
Caddeo
Manuele
1986
-
+ 02:50
29
Silin
Egor
1988
-
+ 02:50
30
Manenti
Marco
1985
-
+ 02:50
31
Pirazzi
Stefano
1987
-
+ 02:50
32
Bianchin
Alessandro
1982
-
+ 02:50
33
Kashtan
Anatoliy
1987
Ukraine - Neri Sottoli Team
+ 05:45
34
Girardini
Maurizio
1984
Lampre-Fondital
+ 05:45
35
Munoz Giraldo
Julian David
1983
-
+ 05:45
36
Tarlao
Andrea
1984
-
+ 05:45
37
Mantovani
Enrico
1987
-
+ 05:45
38
Tuychiev
Vladimir
1983
-
+ 05:45
39
Tleubayev
Ruslan
1987
-
+ 05:45
40
Afanasyev
Alexandr
1988
-
+ 05:45
41
Borchi
Stefano
1987
-
+ 05:45
42
Da Ros
Gregory
1983
-
+ 05:45
43
Berdos
Oleg
1987
-
+ 05:45
44
Graziani
Gabriele
1984
-
+ 05:45
45
Kochetkov
Pavel
1986
-
+ 05:45
46
Labutin
Andrey
1987
-
+ 05:45
Information
Trofeo G. Bianchin
Italy
16th September 2007
1.2 | 171.8 km