Next manager: Luxembourg (30/05)

2010 Trofeo Franco Balestra

Race mainpage Results Startlist Comments

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01Alexander Mironov1984 Russia Team Katusha4t 06' 03"
02Matteo Collodel1988 Italy-02"
03Nicola Boem1989 Italy-03"
04Yonathan Monsalve1989 Venezuela-07"
05Patrick Facchini1988 Italy-07"
06Mariano Fichera1986 Italy-07"
07Rafael Andriato1987 Brazil-13"
08Luke Rowe1990 Great Britain-13"
09Andrea Pasqualon1988 Italy Lampre - Farnese Vini 13"
10Marco Canola1988 Italy-13"
11Nicola Ruffoni1990 Italy-13"
12Michele Simoni1989 Italy-13"
13Maksym Averin1985 Azerbaijan-13"
14Tomas Alberio1989 Italy-13"
15Stiven Fanelli1987 Italy-13"
16Alberto Cecchin1989 Italy-13"
17Sonny Colbrelli1990 Italy Colnago - CSF Inox13"
18Sergey Rudaskov1984 Russia Itera - Katusha13"
19Maxim Kumilevski1988 Belarus-13"
20Dmitry Kholod1987 Russia-13"
21Lukasz Owsian1990 Poland-13"
22Piotr Gawronski1990 Poland-13"
23Rafal Majka1989 Poland-13"
24Dmitriy Ignatiev1988 Russia Itera - Katusha13"
25Maurizio Gorato1987 Italy-13"
26Paolo Locatelli1989 Italy-13"
27Pawel Charucki1988 Poland-13"
28Matteo Grava1987 Italy-13"
29Arkimedes Arguelyes1988 Russia Itera - Katusha13"
30Gabriele Giuntoli1986 Italy-13"
31Antonio Santoro1989 Italy-13"
32Luca Benedetti1988 Italy-13"
33Mark Christian1990 Great Britain-13"
34Andrea Di Corrado1988 Italy-13"
35Cristiano Colombo1985 Italy Kalev Chocolate Team13"
36Davide Villella1991 Italy-13"
37Angelo Pagani1988 Italy-29"
38Stefano Locatelli1989 Italy-36"
39Enrico Battaglin1989 Italy-1' 06"
40Diego Florio1990 Italy-1' 29"
41Diego Zanco1988 Italy-1' 30"
42Simone Boifava1985 Italy-1' 30"
43Andrea Magrin1989 Italy-1' 30"
44Otavio Bulgarelli1984 Brazil-2' 18"
45Omar Lombardi1989 Italy-2' 18"
46Viktor Pechkarev1991 Russia-3' 47"
47Mantas Bliakevicius1989 Lithuania-3' 47"
48Vitaliy Shchedov1987 Ukraine-3' 47"
49Alberto Nardin1990 Italy-3' 47"
50Kirill Sinitsyn1990 Russia-3' 47"
51Simon Holt1988 Great Britain-3' 47"
52Andrea Vaccher1988 Italy-3' 47"
53Matteo Mammini1989 Italy-3' 47"
54Lyubomyr Polatayko1979 Ukraine-3' 47"
55Enrico Cecchin1987 Italy-3' 47"
56Redi Halilaj1989 Albania-3' 47"
57Renzo Zanelli1988 Italy-3' 47"
58Alex Simoni1988 Italy-3' 47"
59Luca Dodi1987 Italy-3' 47"
60Marco Zanotti1988 Italy-3' 47"
61Davide Pacchiardo1990 Italy-3' 47"
62Luca Donella1990 Italy-3' 47"
63Alexey Tsatevitch1989 Russia-5' 17"
64Vyacheslav Kuznetsov1989 Russia Itera - Katusha5' 17"
65Stanislav Volkov1988 Russia Itera - Katusha5' 17"
66Marco Prodigioso1987 Italy-5' 17"
67Oleksandr Polivoda1987 Ukraine-5' 17"
68Viesturs Luksevics1987 Latvia Kalev Chocolate Team5' 17"
69Frantisek Padour1988 Czech Republic-5' 17"
70Antonin Linda1988 Czech Republic-5' 17"
71Erick Rowsell1990 Great Britain-5' 17"
72Antonio Giordano1987 Italy-5' 17"
73Vincenzo Provenzano1988 Italy-5' 17"
74Konstantin Yakimov1991 Russia-5' 17"
75Martin Puusepp1988 Estonia Kalev Chocolate Team5' 17"
76Innocenzo Di Lorenzo1990 Italy-5' 17"
77Azamat Turaev1989 Uzbekistan-5' 27"
78Luca Santimaria1985 Italy-5' 36"
79Mario Sgrinzato1989 Italy-5' 44"
80Marco Di Leo1987 Italy-5' 44"
81Marino Pavan1988 Italy-5' 44"
82Michele Nodari1985 Italy-7' 11"
83Fabio Aru1990 Italy-7' 11"
84Denis Bonaiti1989 Italy-7' 11"
85Alfio Locatelli1990 Italy-7' 11"
86Nicola Danesi1989 Italy-7' 11"
87Federico Farinotti1990 Italy-7' 11"
88Andrew Bonsi1991 Italy-7' 11"
89Sergey Alekhin1990 Russia-7' 11"
90Andrea Tincani1989 Italy-7' 11"
91Stefano Agostini1989 Italy-7' 11"
92Marcello Franzini1988 Italy-7' 11"
93Mirko Puccioni1989 Italy-7' 11"
94Claudio Zanotti1989 Italy-7' 11"
95Emmanuel Roberti1991 Italy-8' 24"
96Samuele Galligani1990 Italy-8' 24"
97Andrea Peron1988 Italy-9' 10"
98Carmelo Marchetta1987 Italy-9' 10"
99Eldar Dzhebraylov1987 Ukraine-9' 10"
100Annino De Marco1989 Italy-9' 10"
101Fabio Fissore1988 Italy-9' 10"
Info
RaceTrofeo Franco Balestra
Nation Italy
Distance171 km
DateMarch 14th
Edition2010
Classification1.2
ExtraCompare top four