Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Transfers
Trofeo Franco Balestra
UCI, One-day race, 8th March 2009, Italy
Race info
Results
History
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
Normal
Extended
Statistics
Embed Startlist
-
Anzalone
Maurizio
Ascione
Giuseppe
Balloni
Alfredo
Belleri
Nicola
Benedetti
Luca
Borella
Federico
Brambilla
Gianluca
Cadei
Roberto
Caimi
Andrea
Christian
Mark
Cicciari
Giuseppe
Cimolai
Davide
Collodel
Matteo
Colombo
Cristiano
Contoli
Alberto
Di Corrado
Andrea
Dowsett
Alex
Facchini
Patrick
Fadini
Fabio
Fanelli
Stiven
Felline
Fabio
Ferraro
Damiano
Gaffurini
Nicola
Giacomin
Andrea
Grava
Matteo
Graziato
Massimo
Grillo
Francesco Carlo
Hacecky
Martin
Halilaj
Redi
Incardona
Federico Gregorio
Jory
Chris
Kholod
Dmitry
Kholodov
Alexander
Kirpsza
Piotr
Kochetkov
Pavel
Koren
Kristjan
Kwiatkowski
Radoslaw
Kwiatkowski
Michal
Lahun
Yauheni
Lombardi
Omar
Lopez
Gustavo
Mancuso
Salvatore
Marchetti
Alessio
Marycz
Jaroslaw
Masiero
Federico
Mazzi
Alessandro
McEvoy
Jonathan
Modolo
Sacha
Moschen
Emanuele
Nodari
Michele
Owsian
Lukasz
Pacchiardo
Davide
Pagani
Angelo
Palini
Andrea
Peruffo
Enrico
Pirazzi
Stefano
Ratto
Daniele
Root
Evgeny
Rowe
Luke
Ruffoni
Nicola
Salvi
Efrem
Santoro
Antonio
Sardo
Francesco
Savasi
Federico
Schwaiger
Michael
Silin
Egor
Simioini
Giacomo
Sinelnikau
Aliaksandr
Sipala
Paolo
Sokolov
Dmitry
Somaschini
Stefano
Tapparello
Marco
Tassinari
Gabriele
Tedeschi
Mirko
Tedeschi
Mirko
Tiefenthaler
Andrea
Tronchin
Alberto
Tsatevitch
Alexey
Tuma
Alexander
Vaccher
Andrea
Vivian
Marco
Viviani
Elia
Zampedri
Derik
Zanotti
Claudio
Betonexpressz 2000 - Limonta
Arany
Gabor
Ivanics
Gregely
CandiTV - Marshalls Pasta
Holt
Simon
Ceramica Flaminia-Bossini Docce
Pozzo
Mattia
ISD - Neri
Colo
Alessandro
De Negri
Pierpaolo
Favilli
Elia
Lampre-NGC
Malori
Adriano
Liquigas
Benedetti
Cesare
Paterski
Maciej
Meridiana - Kalev Chocolate Team
Eislers
Ingus
Melehs
Olegs