FIRSTCYCLING
Amateur
Road
Amateur
Junior
Cyclocross
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Grenland GP (NC)
Amateur, 27th April 2014, Norway
Race info
Results
History
2018
2016
2015
2014
Results
Embed Results
Nations
Hungary
Lithuania
Norway
Sweden
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Olsson
Michael
1986
Team RingeriksKraft
03:21:08
02
Hermansen
Sindre Eid
1993
Team FixIT.no
+ 10
03
Remme
Stian
1982
Team FixIT.no
+ 41
04
Løvik
Åsmund Romstad
1989
Motiv3 Pro - Cycling Team
+ 01:40
05
Kolsung
Erik Borg
1993
TVK
+ 02:18
06
Jensen
August
1991
Team Øster Hus - Ridley
+ 03:19
07
Landa
Andreas
1988
Frøy - Bianchi
+ 04:31
08
Lukkedal
Øivind
1994
Team RingeriksKraft
+ 04:31
09
Hagen
Krister
1989
Team Øster Hus - Ridley
+ 04:33
10
Haugen
Henrik Steen
1992
Team RingeriksKraft
+ 04:38
11
Amundrud
Kjetil Johansen
1978
Asker CK
+ 04:48
12
Hafsås
Marius Andre
1991
Team FixIT.no
+ 04:58
13
Abrahamsen
Jonas
1995
Team Øster Hus - Ridley
+ 05:01
14
Stien
Adrian Aas
1992
Team Joker
+ 05:02
15
Haugård
Phan Åge
1992
Frøy - Bianchi
+ 05:11
16
Røe
Anders Norderhus
1993
Asker CK
+ 05:11
17
Hannestad
Christian
1992
Lillehammer CK
+ 05:11
18
Ljøstad Nilsen
Åge
1995
Kristiansands CK
+ 05:14
19
Orset
Jonas
1990
China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team
+ 05:38
20
Forfang
Ole
1995
Lillehammer CK
+ 05:40
21
Erland
Andreas
1992
Sparebanken Sør
+ 05:41
22
Dahl
Herman
1993
Kristiansands CK
+ 06:45
23
Raanes
Håkon
1991
Ottestad IL
+ 06:50
24
Lovassy
Krisztian
1988
Team FixIT.no
+ 07:08
25
Kaggestad
Christian Erwan
1995
Sparebanken Sør
+ 17:23
26
Theodorsen
Petter
1995
Team RingeriksKraft
27
Trondsen
Trond Håkon
1994
Frøy - Bianchi
28
Skaarseth
Anders
1995
Team Joker
29
Rege
Even
1994
Team FixIT.no
30
Andersen
Hans Tore Ebeltoft
1981
Kristiansands CK
31
Træen
Torstein
1995
Ringerike SK
32
Oftedal
Kristian
1985
Vestre Aker SK
33
Austevoll
Ole Andre
1994
Team FixIT.no
34
Hattestad
Ole Anders
1993
Lillehammer CK
35
Forbord
Kristian
1988
Frøy - Bianchi
36
Gjølberg
Adrian
1989
Team FixIT.no
37
Ellingsen
Jone
1984
Sandnes SK
38
Broll
Sivert
1995
Bergen CK
39
Klevgård
Kristian
1993
Lillehammer CK
40
Eskeland
Per
1981
Kristiansands CK
41
Isaksen
Kjetil
1975
Vossevangen CK
42
Kørner
Max Emil
1991
Team RingeriksKraft
43
Ensink
Sander
1990
Ottestad IL
44
Røen
Tomas Alfred
1984
IF Frøy Sykkel
45
Stendahl
Martin
1991
KF Team Vestfold Elite
46
Ellingsen
Jonas
1993
Ottestad IL
47
Aasvold
Kristian
1995
Sparebanken Sør
48
Stokkenes
Torstein
1993
Team FixIT.no
49
Berger
Håkon Frengstad
1992
Team RingeriksKraft
50
Andersen
Oddbjørn
1990
Frøy - Bianchi
51
Stigsrud
Eirik
1995
Ringerike SK
52
Skjerping
Kristoffer
1993
Team Joker
53
Larsen
Thomas
1994
Sparebanken Sør
54
Tandrevold
Halvor
1992
Frøy - Bianchi
55
Nesset
Sigurd
1991
Frøy - Bianchi
56
Spikseth
Elias Angel
1990
Frøy - Bianchi
57
Ulven
Olav
1990
Ottestad IL
58
Fjeldavlie
Jørn
1963
Grenland SK
59
Øverland
Bjørnar Vevatne
1995
Bergen CK
60
Sylta
Marius Rognsøy
1995
Lillehammer CK
61
Kulset
Kristian
1995
Ringerike SK
62
Kvingedal
Hans-Arne
1993
Stavanger SK
63
Hausken Jacobsen
Tormod
1993
Team Øster Hus - Ridley
64
Asphaug
Thomas
1995
Gauldal SK
65
Aase Vabø
Kristoffer
1989
Lillehammer CK
66
Nydal
Erlend
1992
TVK
67
Jensen
Jan William
1994
Team FixIT.no
68
Henriksen
Adrian
1994
SK Rye
69
Markaskard
Frans-Leonard
1990
Motiv3 Pro - Cycling Team
DNF
Bengtsson
Andreas
1967
-
DNF
Brathovde Olsen
Håvard
1993
Asker CK
DNF
Dalan
Torkel Østlyngen
1995
Asker CK
DNF
Dyrøy
Fredrik Hagerud
1989
Asker CK
DNF
Nilsen
Bjarne
1993
Asker CK
DNF
Olsen
Jens Kristian
1995
Asker CK
DNF
Svartås
Simen
1995
Asker CK
DNF
Wilskog
Kenneth
1994
Asker CK
DNF
Ånes
Eivind Wiik
1995
Bergen CK
DNF
Disch
Gunnar
1988
Bærum OCK
DNF
Eikeland
Odin Foldvik
1993
Bærum OCK
DNF
Hoff
Martin Paul
1973
Bærum OCK
DNF
Rønning
Tom-Erik
1989
Bærum OCK
DNF
Halle Jensen
Rene
1990
CK Allianse
DNF
Dørum
Anders Minde
1995
CK Nittedal
DNF
Wilskog
Thomas
1994
CK Nittedal
DNF
Formo
Martin
1989
Drammen CK
DNF
Nielsen
Sondre Wiik
1993
Drøbak-Frogn IL
DNF
Solem
Erik
1994
Eide IL
DNF
Jahr
Morten
1984
Eidsvoll SK
DNF
Roska
Morten
1992
Eidsvoll SK
DNF
Dale
Roger
1994
Fana IL Sykkel
DNF
Hansen
Dan Erik
1988
Fana IL Sykkel
DNF
Hvideberg
Anders Iversby
1984
Fredrikstad SK
DNF
Chiodera
Even
1972
Frogner SK
DNF
Breivold
Jon Sæverås
1995
Frøy - Bianchi
DNF
Kleppe
Torleif
1978
Grimstad SK
DNF
Levinsen
Sindre
1986
Grimstad SK
DNF
Haugsvær
Sindre Bjerkestrand
1994
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNF
Jorde
Ola
1994
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNF
Marthinsen
Lars Lysø
1987
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNF
Rake
Ole-Andreas Norheim
1987
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNF
Zahl Marken
Petter
1990
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNF
Lindtveit
Aasmund Groven
1995
IK Hero
DNF
Engelund
Mats
1992
KF Østfold Elite
DNF
Flaten Langøy
Eirik
1990
KF Østfold Elite
DNF
Iversby
Martin
1986
KF Østfold Elite
DNF
Kristiapsons
Daniel
1986
KF Østfold Elite
DNF
Kure
Tor-Einar
1995
KF Østfold Elite
DNF
Tobiassen
Henrik
1994
KF Østfold Elite
DNF
Eidevik
Per Christian
1976
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
DNF
Lauvland
Thomas
1995
Kristiansands CK
DNF
Børsheim
Vegard
1995
Lillehammer CK
DNF
Ekren
Thomas
1995
Lillehammer CK
DNF
Karbøl
Cato Søndenå
1991
Lillehammer CK
DNF
Pérez
Alexander
1991
Lillehammer CK
DNF
Fredriksen
Sverre Skogan
1995
Motiv3 Pro - Cycling Team
DNF
Nyhus
Vegard
1988
Motiv3 Pro - Cycling Team
DNF
Beckhaug
Daniel
1992
NTNUI
DNF
Flaten
Sondre Idsøe
1991
NTNUI
DNF
Hardang
Knut Andre
1991
OSI Sykkel
DNF
Ingebretsen
Odd Anders
1987
OSI Sykkel
DNF
Muggerud
Kristian Andresen
1988
OSI Sykkel
DNF
Jansen
Frode
1985
Ottestad IL
DNF
Unnestad
Sondre
1991
Ottestad IL
DNF
Værnes
Gaute Sørensen
1995
Ringerike SK
DNF
Røed
Thomas Larsen
1983
Sandefjord SK
DNF
Aase
Eimund
1993
Sandnes SK
DNF
Vea
Mathias
1994
SK Lyngdal & Omegn
DNF
Hansen
Jonas Boye
1995
SK Rye
DNF
Henriksen
Aleksander Bergby
1994
SK Rye
DNF
Moe
Dag Julius
1985
SK Rye
DNF
Rieck
Jørgen
1986
SK Rye
DNF
Aarsteinsen
Magne
1993
Stavanger SK
DNF
Apold
Lars Olav
1992
Stavanger SK
DNF
Hovland
Bjørn Aleksander
1994
Stavanger SK
DNF
Kalland-Olsen
Einar
1994
Stavanger SK
DNF
Riise
Christian Erevik
1992
Stavanger SK
DNF
Siurskas
Jonas
1995
Stranda SK
DNF
Brahushi
Thomas Nesset
1993
Team RingeriksKraft
DNF
Wilmann
Frederik
1985
Team RingeriksKraft
DNF
Børresen
Magnus
1988
Team Øster Hus - Ridley
DNF
Foss
Marius
1995
TVK
DNF
Grov
Magnus Austlid
1994
TVK
DNF
Halvorsen
Eirik Oskari
1992
TVK
DNF
Lone
Knut Andreas
1992
TVK
DNF
Notøy Nevstad
Martin
1992
TVK
DNF
Opgård
Johan
1992
TVK
DNF
Tunset jr.
Arnfinn
1992
TVK
DNF
Skauge
Frode Vikøren
1993
Åsane CK
DNF
Strand
Thomas-Cristofer Flo
1989
Åsane CK
DNF
Trutt
Sindre H.
1992
Økern CK - Team CBA
Information
Grenland GP (NC)
Norway
27th April 2014
N1 | 132.0 km