2018 U6 Cycle Tour

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist Comments Season fantasy

Info Stage profiles 01 02 03 04 05 06

Stage results: 01.stage

Pos Name Born Team Time
01 Mads Kristensen 1998 Team Herning CK Elite PB Look 04:31
02 Kjetil Johansen Amundrud 1978 Asker CK + 03
03 Thor Morup Prodel 1997 Team Integra Advokater - Giant + 04
04 Joakim Åleheim 1972 Ind-Sweden + 05
05 Mads Rahbek 1995 Team Herning CK Elite PB Look + 06
06 Isac Lundgren 1992 Motala AIF CK + 06
07 Linus Kvist 1999 Motala AIF CK + 06
08 Kristian Klevjer 1999 Glamdal SK + 07
09 Hugo Forssell 1999 CK Hymer + 07
10 Erik Ysland 1998 Gauldal SK + 07
11 Lars Van Den Berg 1998 Metec - TKH p/b Mantel + 07
12 Kristian Sørensen 1996 Team Herning CK Elite PB Look + 09
13 Emil Andersson 1993 Giro Cycling Team + 09
14 Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard 1993 Asker CK + 10
15 Lucas Eriksson 1996 Motala AIF CK + 10
16 Casper Kjelgaard Ilsø 1999 Team Herning CK Elite PB Look + 13
17 Jacob Ahlsson 1998 Ind-Sweden + 13
18 Eirik Wendelborg 1991 Asker CK + 13
19 Marius Blålid 1993 Sandefjord SK + 13
20 Erlend Blikra 1997 Team Coop + 14
21 Christian Albrechtsen 1998 Team Herning CK Elite PB Look + 14
22 Fredrik Ludvigsson 1994 Team Coop + 14
23 Erik Sandersson 1998 Motala AIF CK + 14
24 Sindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær 1994 Ryska Posten RT + 15
25 Torbjørn Røed 1997 Asker CK + 17
26 Ludwig Bengtsson 1993 Team Ormsalva AC + 17
27 Jørgen Christoffersen - Fredrikstad SK + 18
28 Vidar Vikestad 1997 Ind-NOR + 18
29 Hannes Forsby 1996 Team IBT-Ridley Sydkisten + 19
30 Gustav Höög 1995 Team Coop + 19
31 Carl-Martin Sandvold 1999 Lillehammer CK + 20
32 Amund Solli - - + 20
33 Richard Larsen 1990 Ryska Posten RT + 21
34 Christoffer Wall 1999 Ind-Sweden + 22
35 Lucas Carstensen 1994 Bike Aid + 22
36 Mikal Dyngeland Vik 1999 Ringerike SK + 22
37 Eirik Lunder 1999 Stavanger SK + 22
38 Christer Nygard Dale 1992 Bergen CK + 23
39 Rasmus Mikiver 1988 CK Hymer + 24
40 Aleksander Andersen Skjelbred 1997 Asker CK + 24
41 Henrik Schwalb 1999 Stavanger SK + 24
42 Erik From 1985 Ryska Posten RT + 24
43 Jesper Johansson 1989 Giro Cycling Team + 24
44 Kristian Høvås 1999 Grenland SK + 24
45 Philipp Plambeck 1998 Team Embrace The World Cycling + 24
46 Bjarne Nilsen 1993 Asker CK + 24
47 Øystein Brennum 1999 Lillehammer CK + 25
48 Joakim Bakken 1999 TVK + 25
49 Emil Lundmark 1999 Motala AIF CK + 25
50 Mathias Lindberg Mortensen 1992 Team Integra Advokater - Giant + 25
51 Martin Gotting 1989 Giro Cycling Team + 26
52 Per Strømseth 1997 Lillehammer CK + 26
53 Runar Sekse 1999 Lillehammer CK + 26
54 Håkon Lunder Aalrust 1998 Team Coop + 27
55 Hans-Arne Kvingedal 1993 Stavanger SK + 27
56 Petter Sørensen - Fredrikstad SK + 27
57 Jonas Dalland 1999 Glamdal SK + 27
58 Jakob Södergrann 1988 CK Hymer + 28
59 Mathias Nielsen - - + 28
60 Patrik Moren 1986 Stockholm CK + 28
61 Frederik Uhre - Ind-Denmark + 28
62 Markus Waage 1996 Stavanger SK + 28
63 Jesper Johansson 1979 Team Västergötland + 28
64 Bjørn Helge Sandberg 1998 Gauldal SK + 29
65 Christian Ingemann Lindquist 1997 Team Integra Advokater - Giant + 30
66 Jacob Wihk 1987 Ryska Posten RT + 30
67 Thomas Ekren 1995 Gauldal SK + 30
68 Jostein Nærbech - - + 30
69 Emil Aaen 1999 Ind-NOR + 31
70 Joakim Öberg 1992 - + 31
71 Tobias Tetzlaff 1990 Team Embrace The World Cycling + 31
72 Erling Homme 1998 Grenland SK + 31
73 Victor Rundh - CK Hymer + 31
74 Jørgen Strømstad Sunde 1998 IK Hero + 31
75 Carl-Johan Johansson - Team Västergötland + 31
76 Filip Iversby Hvideberg 1999 Fredrikstad SK + 32
77 Knut Sande 1991 Asker CK + 32
78 Martin Bugge Urianstad 1999 Stavanger SK + 32
79 Jimmy Carlsson - Team Uppland + 32
80 Amund Kirkeboen Husom 1998 Lillehammer CK + 33
81 Max Lindenau 1994 Stevens Racing Team + 34
82 Lennart Harjo 1998 Ind-NOR + 34
83 Vebjørn Hordnes 1993 TVK + 34
84 Erik Gellein Halvorsen 1998 Sandefjord SK + 34
85 Marius Aasvang 1992 Bærum OCK + 34
86 Johan Andreas Hole Mohr 1996 Sandnes SK + 35
87 Amir Ansari - Stockholm CK + 35
88 Jesse Uusiperhe 1998 Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT + 35
89 Samuel Lord 1999 Motala AIF CK + 36
90 Henrik Holm - CK Hymer + 36
91 Brage Aulstad 1998 Lillehammer CK + 37
92 Felix Rieckmann 1993 RG Hamburg + 38
93 Nicolai Kjaerstad 1997 Bærum OCK + 38
94 Dag Torp-Hansen 1981 Kjekkas IF Sykkel + 38
95 Johan Bakken 1992 Sandefjord SK + 38
96 Alexander Moe Lundgreen 1992 Ringerike SK + 39
97 Dennis Wahlqvist 1994 CX-Swe + 39
98 Joakim Kjemhus 1998 Team Coop + 40
99 Dennis Widen - Team Uppland + 40
100 Martin Røste Omdahl 1997 Ind-NOR + 41
101 Jørgen Dragsten 1999 TVK + 42
102 Hakon Sandaker 1998 Bærum OCK + 42
103 Kasper Dahl Thomsen 1997 Team Herning CK Elite PB Look + 42
104 Roope Vainio 1999 Porvoon Akilles + 44
105 Oskar Åkesson - Team Västergötland + 44
106 Alexander Nuija - Giro Cycling Team + 44
107 Erik Fjærli 1999 Ringerike SK + 44
108 Sebastian Rathje Andersen 1998 Team Herning CK Elite PB Look + 45
109 Anders Fanebust 1994 Bergen CK + 45
110 Anton Norup Grunnet Hansen 1999 - + 47
111 Sindre Reidar Hole Mohr 1998 - + 47
112 Gustav Johansson 1999 Team Ormsalva AC + 48
113 Aleksander Stijelja 1980 Kjekkas IF Sykkel + 48
114 Erik Lundell - Team Västergötland + 50
115 Johan Marandon Monsen 1995 Ind-NOR + 51
116 Adrian Mori Rosland - - + 52
117 Ola Lierhagen 1997 Lillehammer CK + 53
118 Emil Gabrils 1993 Team Ormsalva AC + 55
119 Glenn Undseth 1999 Sandefjord SK + 55
120 Daniel Wennergren 1987 Team Västergötland + 56
121 Niklas Jagerstal 1999 Ind-Sweden + 58
122 Øyvind Brekke Fløtten 1999 Ringerike SK + 59
123 Sondre Ulset - Lillehammer CK + 01:02
124 Sander Johannes Opheim - - + 01:05
125 Harald Søyland 1999 - + 01:05
126 Vegard Johan Sørnes 1998 Gauldal SK + 01:29
127 Tobias Stridsberg 1977 Stockholm CK + 01:56
DNS Stein-Erik Eriksen 1996 Bærum OCK
DNS Jacob Eriksson 1999 Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNS Sondre Andersson Svensli 1998 Gauldal SK
DNS Carl Ljunggren 1996 Giro Cycling Team
DNS Sondre Midtsveen Fredriksen 1997 Ringerike SK
DNS Martin Vangen 1996 Ringerike SK
DNS Thomas Ognedal 1999 Stavanger SK
DNS Andre Sotberg 1997 TVK

Info

Race U6 Cycle Tour
Nation Sweden
Stage 01.stage
Type ITT
Distance 3.2 km
StartTidaholm
FinishTidaholm
DateJuly 9th (2018)
Leader M.Kristensen
Youth M.Kristensen
Points M.Kristensen