2017 U6 Cycle Tour

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist Comments Season fantasy

Info Stage profiles 01 02 03 04 05 06

Stage results: 01.stage

Pos Name Born Team Time
01 Isac Lundgren 1992 Team Tre Berg-Postnord 04:34
02 Mads Kristensen 1998 Herning Cykle Klub + 01
03 Alexander Wetterhall 1986 Team Tre Berg-Postnord + 05
04 Ludwig Bengtsson 1993 Team Tre Berg-Postnord + 05
05 Sindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær 1994 Morgan Blue CT VZW + 06
06 Pontus Kastemyr 1995 Team Tre Berg-Postnord + 08
07 Fredrik Ludvigsson 1994 Cykelklubben HVR16 + 08
08 Fredrik Jakobsson 1987 Giro Cycle Club + 09
09 Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard 1993 Asker CK + 09
10 Jon-Anders Bekken 1998 Asker CK + 10
11 Kristian Sørensen 1996 Herning Cykle Klub + 10
12 Lucas Carstensen 1994 Team Embrace The World Cycling + 10
13 Richard Larsen 1990 Team Tre Berg-Postnord + 11
14 Gustav Höög 1995 Cykelklubben HVR16 + 11
15 Joakim Åleheim 1972 Ind-Swe + 12
16 Kjetil Johansen Amundrud 1978 Asker CK + 13
17 Aksel Aasheim 1997 Ringerike SK + 15
18 Leon Echtermann 1997 Opelit - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog + 15
19 Thor Morup Prodel 1997 Team ACR-FBL Elite powered by Integ + 15
20 Jacob Wihk 1987 Ryska Posten RT + 15
21 Hannes Bergström 1995 Ryska Posten RT + 16
22 Per-Kristian Kirkhus 1981 Sandefjord SK + 16
23 Frederik Zeuner 1995 Herning Cykle Klub + 16
24 Bjarne Nilsen 1993 Asker CK + 17
25 Marius Ylven Westgaard 1995 Asker CK + 17
26 Arne Birkemose 1998 VZW Jong Wielertalent + 17
27 Sebastian Olsson - - + 17
28 Vidar Vikestad 1997 - + 17
29 Joakim Lisson 1998 Team Georg Berg Cycling Elite + 17
30 Kim Magnusson 1992 Team Tre Berg-Postnord + 18
31 Johan Sonesson 1988 Team Ormsalva Athletic Club + 18
32 Rasmus Mikiver 1988 CK Hymer + 18
33 Miguel Heidemann 1998 Opelit - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog + 18
34 Martin Gotting 1989 Giro Cycle Club + 18
35 Jakob Södergrann 1988 CK Hymer + 20
36 Erik Ysland 1998 + 21
37 Vincent Andersson 1998 Stockholm Cykelklubb + 22
38 Erik From 1985 Ryska Posten RT + 24
39 Marco-Tapio Niemi 1996 GIF-Chebici + 24
40 Jacob Ahlsson 1998 Ind-Swe + 25
41 Torbjørn Røed 1997 Asker CK + 25
42 Marcus Linder 1990 Stockholm Cykelklubb + 25
43 Adam Toftemark 1998 Team Georg Berg Cycling Elite + 25
44 Sebastian Rathje Andersen 1998 - + 26
45 Sondre Midtsveen Fredriksen 1997 Ringerike SK + 26
46 Erik Sandersson 1998 Team Tre Berg-Postnord + 26
47 Christian Erevik Riise 1992 Stavanger SK + 26
48 Erik Karlsson-Landen - Giro Cycle Club + 27
49 Carl Ljunggren 1996 Ind-Swe + 27
50 Johan Bakken 1992 Sandefjord SK + 27
51 Hans-Arne Kvingedal 1993 Stavanger SK + 28
52 Hannes Forsby 1996 Giro Cycle Club + 29
53 Peter Carlsson 1966 - + 29
54 Patrik Moren 1986 Stockholm Cykelklubb + 30
55 Victor Hillerström Rundh 1993 CK Hymer + 30
56 Erik Gellein Halvorsen 1998 Sandefjord SK + 31
57 Mads Schelde Berg 1998 - + 31
58 Jesper Johansson 1979 - + 31
59 Jesper Svensson - - + 32
60 Even Vangsnes 1997 Bærum OCK + 33
61 Johan Andreas Hole Mohr 1996 Stavanger SK + 33
62 Jesper Johansson 1989 Ryska Posten RT + 33
63 Alexander Moe Lundgreen 1992 Ringerike SK + 35
64 Dennis Wahlqvist 1994 Motala AIF + 36
65 Aleksander Andersen Skjelbred 1997 Asker CK + 36
66 Peter Nielsen 1996 Herning Cykle Klub + 36
67 Marcus Fåglum-Karlsson 1994 Team Tre Berg-Postnord + 37
68 Philipp Plambeck 1998 elektroland24 Cycling Team + 37
69 Sebastian Beyer 1993 - + 37
70 Oskar Mellegard 1988 - + 37
71 Markus Waage 1996 Stavanger SK + 37
72 Frode Svortevik Birkeland 1998 - + 38
73 Kenneth Wilskog 1994 - + 39
74 Felix Rieckmann 1993 - + 39
75 Erik Wallen 1995 Team Ormsalva Athletic Club + 39
76 Mats Fredholm 1987 Sandefjord SK + 39
77 Mathias Berg 1997 + 41
78 Erling Homme 1998 Grenland SK + 41
79 Sondre Bergan Moen 1997 Grenland SK + 41
80 Tobias Stridsberg 1977 Stockholm Cykelklubb + 41
81 Sindre Reidar Hole Mohr 1998 Stavanger SK + 42
82 Erik Lundell - Ind-Swe + 44
83 Marcus Hallbäck - - + 45
84 Henrik Lauve Førland 1998 Grenland SK + 45
85 Kasper Søgaard Ringt Thomsen 1994 Team WasteApp - AVIS + 45
86 Emil Gabrils 1993 Team Ormsalva Athletic Club + 46
87 Tobias Tetzlaff 1990 Team Embrace The World Cycling + 46
88 Anton Scheuermann 1997 - + 48
89 Nicolai Kjaerstad 1997 Bærum OCK + 48
90 Filip Bengtsson 1995 Cykelklubben HVR16 + 50
91 Lauritz Urnauer 1997 Opelit - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog + 50
92 Håkon Brathovde Olsen 1998 - + 54
93 Hakon Sandaker 1998 Bærum OCK + 55
94 Amir Ansari - Stockholm Cykelklubb + 58
95 Jim Berg 1984 Giro Cycle Club + 01:03
96 Daniel Wennergren 1987 Ind-Swe + 01:06
97 Erik Gunnarsson 1997 - + 01:06
98 Pierre Moncorge 1992 Memil Pro Cycling + 06:06
DNS Andre Rahd Bekken 1990 Asker CK
DNS Stein-Erik Eriksen 1996 Bærum OCK
DNS Ove Nilsson 1984 Motala AIF
DNS Jonas Ahlstrand 1990 Team Ormsalva Athletic Club

Info

Race U6 Cycle Tour
Nation Sweden
Stage 01.stage
Type ITT
Distance 3.2 km
StartTidaholm
FinishTidaholm
DateJuly 10th (2017)
Leader I.Lundgren
Youth M.Kristensen
Points I.Lundgren