2017 U6 Cycle Tour

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist Comments Season fantasy

Info Stage profiles 01 02 03 04 05 06

Stage results: 01.stage

Pos Name Born Team Time
01 Isac Lundgren1992 Team Tre Berg-Postnord04:34
02 Mads Kristensen1998 Herning Cykle Klub+ 01
03 Alexander Wetterhall1986 Team Tre Berg-Postnord+ 05
04 Ludwig Bengtsson1993 Team Tre Berg-Postnord+ 05
05 Sindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær1994 Morgan Blue CT VZW+ 06
06 Pontus Kastemyr1995 Team Tre Berg-Postnord+ 08
07 Fredrik Ludvigsson1994 Cykelklubben HVR16+ 08
08 Fredrik Jakobsson1987 Giro Cycle Club+ 09
09 Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard1993 Asker CK+ 09
10 Jon-Anders Bekken1998 Asker CK+ 10
11 Kristian Sørensen1996 Herning Cykle Klub+ 10
12 Lucas Carstensen1994 Team Embrace The World Cycling+ 10
13 Richard Larsen1990 Team Tre Berg-Postnord+ 11
14 Gustav Höög1995 Cykelklubben HVR16+ 11
15 Joakim Åleheim1972 Ind-Swe+ 12
16 Kjetil Johansen Amundrud1978 Asker CK+ 13
17 Aksel Aasheim1997 Ringerike SK+ 15
18 Leon Echtermann1997 Opelit - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog+ 15
19 Thor Morup Prodel1997 Team ACR-FBL Elite powered by Integ+ 15
20 Jacob Wihk1987 Ryska Posten RT+ 15
21 Hannes Bergström Frisk1995 Ryska Posten RT+ 16
22 Per-Kristian Kirkhus1981 Sandefjord SK+ 16
23 Frederik Zeuner1995 Herning Cykle Klub+ 16
24 Bjarne Nilsen1993 Asker CK+ 17
25 Marius Ylven Westgaard1995 Asker CK+ 17
26 Arne Birkemose1998 VZW Jong Wielertalent+ 17
27 Sebastian Olsson--+ 17
28 Vidar Vikestad1997-+ 17
29 Joakim Lisson1998 Team Georg Berg Cycling Elite+ 17
30 Kim Magnusson1992 Team Tre Berg-Postnord+ 18
31 Johan Sonesson1988 Team Ormsalva Athletic Club+ 18
32 Rasmus Mikiver1988 CK Hymer+ 18
33 Miguel Heidemann1998 Opelit - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog+ 18
34 Martin Gotting1989 Giro Cycle Club+ 18
35 Jakob Södergrann1988 CK Hymer+ 20
36 Erik Ysland1998 xxx+ 21
37 Vincent Andersson1998 Stockholm Cykelklubb+ 22
38 Erik From- Ryska Posten RT+ 24
39 Marco-Tapio Niemi1996 GIF-Chebici+ 24
40 Jacob Ahlsson1998 Ind-Swe+ 25
41 Torbjørn Røed1997 Asker CK+ 25
42 Marcus Linder1990 Stockholm Cykelklubb+ 25
43 Adam Toftemark1998 Team Georg Berg Cycling Elite+ 25
44 Sebastian Rathje Andersen1998-+ 26
45 Sondre Midtsveen Fredriksen1997 Ringerike SK+ 26
46 Erik Sandersson1998 Team Tre Berg-Postnord+ 26
47 Christian Erevik Riise1992 Stavanger SK+ 26
48 Erik Karlsson-Landen- Giro Cycle Club+ 27
49 Carl Ljunggren1996 Ind-Swe+ 27
50 Johan Bakken1992 Sandefjord SK+ 27
51 Hans-Arne Kvingedal1993 Stavanger SK+ 28
52 Hannes Forsby1996 Giro Cycle Club+ 29
53 Peter Carlsson1966-+ 29
54 Patrik Moren1986 Stockholm Cykelklubb+ 30
55 Victor Hillerström Rundh 1993 CK Hymer+ 30
56 Erik Gellein Halvorsen1998 Sandefjord SK+ 31
57 Mads Schelde Berg1998-+ 31
58 Jesper Johansson1979-+ 31
59 Jesper Svensson--+ 32
60 Even Vangsnes1997 Bærum OCK+ 33
61 Johan Andreas Hole Mohr1996 Stavanger SK+ 33
62 Jesper Johansson (2)1989 Ryska Posten RT+ 33
63 Alexander Moe Lundgreen1992 Ringerike SK+ 35
64 Dennis Wahlqvist1994 Motala AIF+ 36
65 Aleksander Andersen Skjelbred1997 Asker CK+ 36
66 Peter Nielsen1996 Herning Cykle Klub+ 36
67 Marcus Fåglum-Karlsson1994 Team Tre Berg-Postnord+ 37
68 Philipp Plambeck1998 elektroland24 Cycling Team+ 37
69 Sebastian Beyer1993-+ 37
70 Oskar Mellegard1988-+ 37
71 Markus Waage1996 Stavanger SK+ 37
72 Frode Svortevik Birkeland1998-+ 38
73 Kenneth Wilskog1994-+ 39
74 Felix Rieckmann1993-+ 39
75 Erik Wallen1995 Team Ormsalva Athletic Club+ 39
76 Mats Fredholm1987 Sandefjord SK+ 39
77 Mathias Berg1997 xxx+ 41
78 Erling Homme1998 Grenland SK+ 41
79 Sondre Bergan Moen1997 Grenland SK+ 41
80 Tobias Stridsberg1977 Stockholm Cykelklubb+ 41
81 Sindre Reidar Hole Mohr1998 Stavanger SK+ 42
82 Erik Lundell- Ind-Swe+ 44
83 Marcus Hallbäck--+ 45
84 Henrik Lauve Førland1998 Grenland SK+ 45
85 Kasper Søgaard Ringt Thomsen1994 Team WasteApp - AVIS+ 45
86 Emil Gabrils1993 Team Ormsalva Athletic Club+ 46
87 Tobias Tetzlaff1990 Team Embrace The World Cycling+ 46
88 Anton Scheuermann1997-+ 48
89 Nicolai Kjaerstad1997 Bærum OCK+ 48
90 Filip Bengtsson1995 Cykelklubben HVR16+ 50
91 Lauritz Urnauer1997 Opelit - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog+ 50
92 Håkon Brathovde Olsen1998-+ 54
93 Hakon Sandaker1998 Bærum OCK+ 55
94 Amir Ansari- Stockholm Cykelklubb+ 58
95 Jim Berg1984 Giro Cycle Club+ 01:03
96 Daniel Wennergren1987 Ind-Swe+ 01:06
97 Erik Gunnarsson1997-+ 01:06
98 Pierre Moncorge1992 Memil Pro Cycling+ 06:06
DNS Andre Rahd Bekken1990 Asker CK
DNS Stein-Erik Eriksen1996 Bærum OCK
DNS Ove Nilsson1984 Motala AIF
DNS Jonas Ahlstrand1990 Team Ormsalva Athletic Club

Info

Race U6 Cycle Tour
Nation Sweden
Stage 01.stage
Type ITT
Distance 3.2 km
StartTidaholm
FinishTidaholm
DateJuly 10th (2017)
Leader I.Lundgren
Youth M.Kristensen
Points I.Lundgren