2016 U6 Cycle Tour

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist Comments

Info Stage profiles 01 02 03 04 05 06

Stage results: 06.stage

Pos Name Born Team Time
01 Alexander Wetterhall 1986 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi 17:44
02 Rasmus Tiller 1996 Team RingeriksKraft + 04
03 Samuel Pökälä 1990 TWD-Länken + 12
04 Torkil Veyhe 1990 Team WeBike-CK Aarhus + 13
05 Petter Fagerhaug 1997 - + 14
06 Staffan Arvidsson 1990 Upsala CK + 16
07 Marcus Fåglum-Karlsson 1994 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi + 17
08 Hans Kristian Rudland 1997 Lillehammer CK + 21
09 Didrik Bjerk 1997 Bærum OCK + 25
10 Elias Angel Spikseth 1990 Asker CK + 27
11 Joakim Åleheim 1972 - + 28
12 Arnfinn Tunset jr. 1992 TVK + 28
13 Jakob Roberg Frandsen 1994 Team WeBike-CK Aarhus + 34
14 Torjus Sleen 1997 Lillehammer CK + 36
15 Mathias Jørgensen 1997 SEG Racing Academy + 39
16 Kjetil Johansen Amundrud 1978 Asker CK + 39
17 Nicklas Overgaard Pedersen 1993 Team WeBike-CK Aarhus + 41
18 Mathias Bregnhøj 1995 Herning Cykle Klub + 42
19 Christian Barkald 1993 TVK + 48
20 Anton Tunset 1997 Team Coop - Øster Hus + 50
21 Juho Hänninen 1993 TWD-Länken + 51
22 Eivind Rømcke 1995 Asker CK + 51
23 Bjarne Nilsen 1993 Asker CK + 59
23 Emil Andersson 1993 CK C4 + 59
25 Gustav Höög 1995 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi + 01:00
26 Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard 1993 Asker CK + 01:01
27 Aksel Aasheim 1997 SK Rye Sikkel + 01:04
28 Marcus Persson 1994 CK C4 + 01:07
29 Kristian Sørensen 1996 - + 01:08
30 August Mors Poulsen 1995 Team WeBike-CK Aarhus + 01:08
31 Jakob Södergrann 1988 CK Hymer + 01:09
32 Nils Lau Nyborg Broge 1992 Team WeBike-CK Aarhus + 01:09
33 Peter Nielsen 1996 Herning Cykle Klub + 01:10
34 Ludwig Bengtsson 1993 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi + 01:11
35 Frederik Muff Hansen 1993 Team WeBike-CK Aarhus + 01:16
36 Jesse Kaislavuo 1992 TWD-Länken + 01:17
37 Kim Magnusson 1992 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi + 01:18
38 Kristian Klevgård 1993 TVK + 01:18
39 Marius Ylven Westgaard 1995 Asker CK + 01:19
40 Lars Saugstad 1997 Ringerike SK + 01:20
41 Vegard Børsheim 1995 Lillehammer CK + 01:21
42 Marius Therkildsen 1996 Team Giant - Scatto u23 + 01:22
43 Anders Gravas 1997 TVK + 01:22
44 Hans-Arne Kvingedal 1993 Stavanger SK + 01:25
45 Joni Kanerva 1995 Porvoon Akilles + 01:29
46 Fredrik Jakobsson 1987 Föreningen Göteborg Cycling Team + 01:31
47 Jaakko Hänninen 1997 TWD-Länken + 01:32
48 Jes Steengaard 1988 Team WeBike-CK Aarhus + 01:33
49 Henrik Tveitan 1997 Tonsberg CK + 01:35
50 Aleksi Hänninen 1996 Team Finnfalz - Rush Racing + 01:36
51 Christian Erevik Riise 1992 Stavanger SK + 01:37
52 Alexander Sterk-Hansen 1996 Kristiansands CK + 01:37
53 Hannes Forsby 1996 Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling + 01:39
54 Per-Kristian Kirkhus 1981 Sandefjord SK + 01:39
55 Daniel Falk Andersen - - + 01:41
56 Eirik Josten 1996 Lillehammer CK + 01:43
57 Kristian Kulset 1995 Team RingeriksKraft + 01:43
58 Patrik Rybardt 1989 CK Ringen + 01:44
59 Erik Wallen 1995 Team Ormsalva Athletic Club + 01:45
60 Victor Hillerström Rundh 1993 CK Hymer + 01:46
61 Marius Blålid 1993 Sandefjord SK + 01:46
62 Andre Sotberg 1997 TVK + 01:49
63 Anders Boine Verstad 1996 Sirma IL + 01:50
64 Rasmus Mikiver 1988 CK Hymer + 01:51
65 Robert Gustafsson 1985 Jönköpings CK + 01:52
66 Per Strømseth 1997 Lillehammer CK + 01:53
67 Roope Nurmi 1993 TWD-Länken + 01:57
68 Markus Waage 1996 Stavanger SK + 01:57
69 Stijn Gerritsen 1996 Gauldal SK + 01:59
70 Thor Morup Prodel 1997 - + 01:59
71 Magne Aarsteinsen 1993 - + 01:59
72 Jesper Johansson 1979 Upsala CK + 02:00
73 Hiski Kanerva 1994 Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling + 02:00
74 Hannes Bergström 1995 Team Thielemans-De Hauwere + 02:01
75 Vidar Vikestad 1997 IL Sverre Sykkel + 02:07
76 Sondre Midtsveen Fredriksen 1997 Ringerike SK + 02:07
77 Luuk Van der Wal 1993 WV Westland Wil Vooruit + 02:08
78 Jesper Johansson 1989 CK Valhall + 02:14
79 Nicolai Kjaerstad 1997 Bærum OCK + 02:14
79 Jon Åsbjørn Hauge 1987 Lillehammer CK + 02:14
81 Sebastian Olsson - - + 02:16
82 Tobias Stridsberg 1977 Stockholm Cykelklubb + 02:17
83 Sebastian Baltdzar Rasmussen 1997 - + 02:18
84 Carl Ljunggren 1996 - + 02:23
85 Martin Gotting 1989 Föreningen Göteborg Cycling Team + 02:23
86 Johan Bakken 1992 Sandefjord SK + 02:24
87 Torstein Stokkenes 1993 Åsane Ck + 02:26
88 Daniel Egeland Jarstø 1990 Stavanger SK + 02:33
89 Mats Fredholm 1987 Sandefjord SK + 02:33
90 Aleksander Andersen Skjelbred 1997 Asker CK + 02:36
91 Henrik Pettersen 1997 Tonsberg CK + 02:41
92 Thomas Wikestøl Jaerson 1995 Asker CK + 02:43
93 Jørgen Bang Sneisen 1996 Sandefjord SK + 02:43
94 Timo Verbeek 1997 WV Westland Wil Vooruit + 02:43
95 Robert Macha 1977 Sandefjord SK + 02:45
96 Wouter Been 1989 Restore Cycling Team + 02:46
97 Nils Egil Bradtberg 1982 - + 02:48
98 Marcus Jansson 1992 CK Hymer + 02:52
99 Magnus Austlid Grov 1994 TVK + 02:53
100 Jos Koop 1988 WV Westland Wil Vooruit + 02:59
101 Gunnar Disch 1988 Bærum OCK + 03:07
102 Hans Einar Ruud Karlsen 1996 Ottestad IL + 03:12
103 Yannick Janssen 1990 Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling + 03:14
104 Ville Hirvenoja 1997 CCH - Kivenlahden Pyörähuolto + 03:17
105 Erich Matter - - + 03:27
106 Erik Karlsson-Landen - - + 03:28
107 Jordi Van Nobelen 1996 WV Westland Wil Vooruit + 03:32
108 Erik Lundell - - + 03:38
109 Viktor Kodal 1995 Herning Cykle Klub + 03:41
110 Even Vangsnes 1997 Bærum OCK + 03:41
111 Emil Gabrils 1993 CK C4 + 03:43
112 Adam Nygard Nielsen 1997 - + 03:48
113 Thomas Asphaug 1995 Gauldal SK + 04:06
114 Mårten Knutsson - - + 04:09
115 Even Hagerup Gulliksen 1996 - + 04:28
116 Dante Fjordefalk - - + 04:33
117 Mads Krog Schultz Nielsen 1995 Herning Cykle Klub + 04:36
118 Jim Berg 1984 Föreningen Göteborg Cycling Team + 04:37
119 Daniel Wennergren 1987 - + 04:40
120 Felix Rieckmann 1993 - + 04:52
121 Christoffer Skoe 1996 Grenland SK + 05:25
122 Sebastian Beyer 1993 - + 06:19

Info

Race U6 Cycle Tour
Nation Sweden
Stage 06.stage
Type ITT
Distance 14 km
StartTidaholm
FinishTidaholm
DateJuly 16th (2016)
Leader A.Wetterhall
Points L.Bengtsson