2016 U6 Cycle Tour

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist Comments

Info Stage profiles 01 02 03 04 05 06

Stage results: 04.stage

Pos Name Born Team Time
01 Ludwig Bengtsson 1993 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi 01:11:07
02 Alexander Wetterhall 1986 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi + 00
03 Gustav Höög 1995 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi + 00
04 Roope Nurmi 1993 TWD-Länken + 00
05 Nicklas Overgaard Pedersen 1993 Team WeBike-CK Aarhus + 00
06 August Mors Poulsen 1995 Team WeBike-CK Aarhus + 00
07 Marius Blålid 1993 Sandefjord SK + 00
08 Jakob Roberg Frandsen 1994 Team WeBike-CK Aarhus + 00
09 Per Strømseth 1997 Lillehammer CK + 00
10 Johan Svensson 1979 Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling + 00
11 Joakim Åleheim 1972 - + 00
12 Jos Koop 1988 WV Westland Wil Vooruit + 00
13 Marius Therkildsen 1996 Team Giant - Scatto u23 + 00
14 Lars Saugstad 1997 Ringerike SK + 00
15 Hans Kristian Rudland 1997 Lillehammer CK + 00
16 Elias Angel Spikseth 1990 Asker CK + 00
17 Anton Tunset 1997 Team Coop - Øster Hus + 00
18 Jordi Van Nobelen 1996 WV Westland Wil Vooruit + 00
19 Bjarne Nilsen 1993 Asker CK + 00
20 Kim Magnusson 1992 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi + 00
21 Rasmus Mikiver 1988 CK Hymer + 05
22 Patrik Moren 1986 Stockholm Cykelklubb + 05
23 Hannes Bergström 1995 Team Thielemans-De Hauwere + 05
24 Jesper Aaskov Pallesen 1997 Hammel Cykle Klub + 05
25 Nils Lau Nyborg Broge 1992 Team WeBike-CK Aarhus + 05
26 Torjus Sleen 1997 Lillehammer CK + 05
27 Peter Nielsen 1996 Herning Cykle Klub + 05
28 Eivind Rømcke 1995 Asker CK + 05
29 Hannes Forsby 1996 Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling + 05
30 Petter Fagerhaug 1997 - + 05
31 Kristian Sørensen 1996 - + 05
32 Samuel Pökälä 1990 TWD-Länken + 05
33 Joni Kanerva 1995 Porvoon Akilles + 05
34 Kristian Klevgård 1993 TVK + 05
35 Emil Gabrils 1993 CK C4 + 05
36 Torstein Stokkenes 1993 Åsane Ck + 05
37 Torkil Veyhe 1990 Team WeBike-CK Aarhus + 05
38 Jaakko Hänninen 1997 TWD-Länken + 05
39 Martin Gotting 1989 Föreningen Göteborg Cycling Team + 05
40 Wouter Been 1989 Restore Cycling Team + 05
41 Mathias Jørgensen 1997 SEG Racing Academy + 05
42 Sondre Midtsveen Fredriksen 1997 Ringerike SK + 05
43 Markus Waage 1996 Stavanger SK + 05
44 Marius Ylven Westgaard 1995 Asker CK + 05
45 Arnfinn Tunset jr. 1992 TVK + 05
46 Aksel Aasheim 1997 SK Rye Sikkel + 05
47 Kristian Kulset 1995 Team RingeriksKraft + 05
48 Alexander Sterk-Hansen 1996 Kristiansands CK + 05
49 Thomas Wikestøl Jaerson 1995 Asker CK + 05
50 Daniel Ekløf 1997 Ringerike SK + 05
51 Luuk Van der Wal 1993 WV Westland Wil Vooruit + 05
52 Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard 1993 Asker CK + 05
53 Frederik Muff Hansen 1993 Team WeBike-CK Aarhus + 05
54 Patrik Rybardt 1989 CK Ringen + 17
55 Mike Van Nunspeet 1997 WV Westland Wil Vooruit + 17
56 Tobias Stridsberg 1977 Stockholm Cykelklubb + 17
57 Per-Kristian Kirkhus 1981 Sandefjord SK + 17
58 Pierre Moncorge 1992 Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling + 17
59 Jakob Södergrann 1988 CK Hymer + 17
60 Andre Sotberg 1997 TVK + 17
61 Carl Ljunggren 1996 - + 17
62 Robert Pölder 1991 Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling + 17
63 Aleksi Hänninen 1996 Team Finnfalz - Rush Racing + 17
64 Hiski Kanerva 1994 Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling + 17
65 Fredrik Jakobsson 1987 Föreningen Göteborg Cycling Team + 17
66 Axel Wannerskog 1985 - + 17
67 Eirik Josten 1996 Lillehammer CK + 23
68 Didrik Bjerk 1997 Bærum OCK + 23
69 Marcus Fåglum-Karlsson 1994 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi + 23
70 Lucas Eriksson 1996 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi + 23
71 Marcus Linder 1990 Stockholm Cykelklubb + 01:02
72 Emil Andersson 1993 CK C4 + 05
73 Gunnar Disch 1988 Bærum OCK + 02:31
74 Victor Hillerström Rundh 1993 CK Hymer + 03:13
75 Johan Nystrand 1990 CK Hymer + 03:13
76 Nils Egil Bradtberg 1982 - + 04:41
77 Marcus Jansson 1992 CK Hymer + 04:41
77 Viktor Kodal 1995 Herning Cykle Klub + 04:41
77 Anders Boine Verstad 1996 Sirma IL + 04:41
77 Hans-Arne Kvingedal 1993 Stavanger SK + 04:41
77 Christian Barkald 1993 TVK + 04:41
77 Staffan Arvidsson 1990 Upsala CK + 04:41
77 Timo Verbeek 1997 WV Westland Wil Vooruit + 04:41
84 Erik Karlsson-Landen - - + 05:42
84 Nils Johan Holleufer - - + 05:42
84 Daniel Wennergren 1987 - + 05:42
84 Nicolai Kjaerstad 1997 Bærum OCK + 05:42
84 Even Vangsnes 1997 Bærum OCK + 05:42
84 Thomas Asphaug 1995 Gauldal SK + 05:42
84 Sondre Bergan Moen 1997 Grenland SK + 05:42
84 Vegard Børsheim 1995 Lillehammer CK + 05:42
84 Even Gyttrup 1996 Lillehammer CK + 05:42
84 Hans Einar Ruud Karlsen 1996 Ottestad IL + 05:42
84 Mats Fredholm 1987 Sandefjord SK + 05:42
84 Christian Erevik Riise 1992 Stavanger SK + 05:42
84 Henrik Pettersen 1997 Tonsberg CK + 05:42
97 Torbjørn Alexander Hejman 1996 - + 06:25
97 Erik Lundell - - + 06:25
97 Sebastian Olsson - - + 06:25
97 Christoffer Skoe 1996 Grenland SK + 06:25
97 Robert Macha 1977 Sandefjord SK + 06:25
97 Henrik Tveitan 1997 Tonsberg CK + 06:25
103 Anders Gravas 1997 TVK + 07:01
104 Sebastian Baltdzar Rasmussen 1997 - + 07:53
105 Even Hagerup Gulliksen 1996 - + 09:46
105 Jes Steengaard 1988 Team WeBike-CK Aarhus + 09:46
107 Jørgen Bang Sneisen 1996 Sandefjord SK + 10:27
107 Jo Henrik Jarstø 1996 Stavanger SK + 10:27
109 Dante Fjordefalk - - + 11:25
109 Erich Matter - - + 11:25
111 Adam Nygard Nielsen 1997 - + 12:50
111 Johan Bakken 1992 Sandefjord SK + 12:50
DNF Mårten Knutsson - -
DNF Thor Morup Prodel 1997 -
DNF Lars Bakk Stjern - -
DNF Daniel Falk Andersen - -
DNF Sebastian Beyer 1993 -
DNF Felix Rieckmann 1993 -
DNF Thomas Gjödsböl 1993 -
DNF Magne Aarsteinsen 1993 -
DNF Kjetil Johansen Amundrud 1978 Asker CK
DNF Martin Formo 1989 Asker CK
DNF Aleksander Andersen Skjelbred 1997 Asker CK
DNF Yannick Janssen 1990 Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling
DNF Isac Lundgren 1992 Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling
DNF Preben Larsen 1995 Borlänge Cykelklubb
DNF Ville Hirvenoja 1997 CCH - Kivenlahden Pyörähuolto
DNF Marcus Persson 1994 CK C4
DNF Jesper Johansson 1989 CK Valhall
DNF Jim Berg 1984 Föreningen Göteborg Cycling Team
DNF Erling Mattsson 1989 Föreningen Göteborg Cycling Team
DNF Mathias Berg 1997 Gauldal SK
DNF Stijn Gerritsen 1996 Gauldal SK
DNF Mathias Bregnhøj 1995 Herning Cykle Klub
DNF Mads Krog Schultz Nielsen 1995 Herning Cykle Klub
DNF Vidar Vikestad 1997 IL Sverre Sykkel
DNF Robert Gustafsson 1985 Jönköpings CK
DNF Daniel Hakansson - Jönköpings CK
DNF Jon Åsbjørn Hauge 1987 Lillehammer CK
DNF Jacob Wihk 1987 Ryska Posten RT
DNF Simen Kneppe 1992 SK Rye Sikkel
DNF Daniel Egeland Jarstø 1990 Stavanger SK
DNF Fredrik Johansson 1986 Stockholm Cykelklubb
DNF Thomas Wahlgren 1978 Stockholm Cykelklubb
DNF Erik Wallen 1995 Team Ormsalva Athletic Club
DNF Rasmus Tiller 1996 Team RingeriksKraft
DNF Magnus Austlid Grov 1994 TVK
DNF Juho Hänninen 1993 TWD-Länken
DNF Jesse Kaislavuo 1992 TWD-Länken
DNF Jesper Johansson 1979 Upsala CK

Info

Race U6 Cycle Tour
Nation Sweden
Stage 04.stage
Type Flat
Distance 50.6 km
StartTidaholm
FinishTidaholm
DateJuly 14th (2016)
Leader L.Bengtsson
Points L.Bengtsson