FIRSTCYCLING
Amateur
Road
Amateur
Junior
Cyclocross
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
U6 Cycle Tour
Amateur, 10th -15th July 2017, Sweden
Race info
Results
Startlist
History
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
GC
Youth
Points
GC
Stage: 01
Stage: 02
Stage: 03
Stage: 04
Stage: 05
Stage: 06
Embed Results
Nations
Afghanistan
Denmark
Finland
France
Germany
Norway
Sweden
Teams
-
Asker CK
Bærum OCK
CK Hymer
Cykelklubben HVR16
elektroland24 Cycling Team
GIF-Chebici
Giro Cycle Club
Grenland SK
Herning Cykle Klub
Ind-Swe
Memil Pro Cycling
Morgan Blue CT VZW
Motala AIF
Opelit - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog
Ringerike SK
Ryska Posten RT
Sandefjord SK
Stavanger SK
Stockholm Cykelklubb
Team ACR-FBL Elite powered by Integ
Team Embrace The World
Team Georg Berg Cycling Elite
Team Ormsalva Athletic Club
Team Tre Berg-Postnord
Team WasteApp - AVIS
VZW Jong Wielertalent
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Points
01
Haugsvær
Sindre Bjerkestrand
1994
Morgan Blue CT VZW
35
02
Bengtsson
Ludwig
1993
Team Tre Berg-Postnord
35
03
Carstensen
Lucas
1994
Team Embrace The World
32
04
Wetterhall
Alexander
1986
Team Tre Berg-Postnord
18
05
Lundgren
Isac
1992
Team Tre Berg-Postnord
18
06
Höög
Gustav
1995
Cykelklubben HVR16
17
07
Aasheim
Aksel
1997
Ringerike SK
13
08
Ludvigsson
Fredrik
1994
Cykelklubben HVR16
12
09
Westgaard
Kristoffer Ylven
1993
Asker CK
12
10
Gabrils
Emil
1993
Team Ormsalva Athletic Club
12
11
Østergaard
Mads
1998
Herning Cykle Klub
11
12
Magnusson
Kim
1992
Team Tre Berg-Postnord
10
13
Rieckmann
Felix
1993
-
9
14
Echtermann
Leon
1997
Opelit - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog
9
15
Kastemyr
Pontus
1995
Team Tre Berg-Postnord
8
16
Bekken
Jon-Anders
1998
Asker CK
8
17
Larsen
Richard
1990
Team Tre Berg-Postnord
7
18
Kirkhus
Per-Kristian
1981
Sandefjord SK
6
19
Amundrud
Kjetil Johansen
1978
Asker CK
5
20
Andersen
Sebastian Rathje
1998
-
5
21
Gotting
Martin
1989
Giro Cycle Club
5
22
Bengtsson
Filip
1995
Cykelklubben HVR16
5
23
Heidemann
Miguel
1998
Opelit - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog
4
24
Mikiver
Rasmus
1988
CK Hymer
4
25
Lisson
Joakim
1998
Team Georg Berg Cycling Elite
2
26
Tetzlaff
Tobias
1990
Team Embrace The World
2
27
Södergrann
Jakob
1988
CK Hymer
1
28
Riise
Christian Erevik
1992
Stavanger SK
1
Information
U6 Cycle Tour
Sweden
10th -15th July 2017
NE