1 |
- |
Carène Boris
| 1985 | Team Carene Cycling Devo |
31:26:40 |
2 |
- |
Mancebo Francisco
| 1976 | Inteja - MMR |
+ 34 |
3 |
- |
Salinas Yonathan
| 1990 | U.S.Lamentin |
+ 01:56 |
4 |
- |
Nava Jhon
| 1978 | Gwada Bikers 118 |
+ 03:03 |
5 |
- |
Rivera Ever
| 1991 | Velo Club de Grand Case |
+ 03:05 |
6 |
- |
Langlois Bruno
| 1979 | Air Antilles Barbados |
+ 03:10 |
7 |
- |
Fournet-Fayard Sébastien
| 1985 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
+ 03:47 |
8 |
1 |
Milan Diego
| 1985 | Inteja - MMR |
+ 04:31 |
9 |
1 |
Almeida Pierre
| 1992 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
+ 05:04 |
10 |
- |
Guerrero Pablo
| 1992 | Inteja - MMR |
+ 05:23 |
11 |
2 |
Chassagne Thomas
| 1994 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
+ 05:45 |
12 |
- |
Sablon Luis
| 1986 | Team Nicolas Dubois |
+ 06:21 |
13 |
1 |
Roseau Willy
| 1988 | Selection Martinique |
+ 06:48 |
14 |
3 |
Diaz Jose Leonel
| 1989 | Team Carene Cycling Devo |
+ 09:42 |
15 |
- |
Laviolette Loïc
| 1996 | Karukera Ass.PDL |
+ 12:25 |
16 |
- |
Blondin Gregory
| 1991 | Excelsior |
+ 12:47 |
17 |
- |
Rodriguez Michael
| 1989 | U.S.Lamentin |
+ 12:50 |
18 |
- |
Sanchez Anzola Edwin
| 1983 | Team Carene Cycling Devo |
+ 15:50 |
19 |
- |
Locatin Cedric Yannis
| 1995 | Excelsior |
+ 16:17 |
20 |
1 |
Kwiatkowski Grzegorz
| 1979 | U.V.Marie Galante |
+ 19:24 |
21 |
1 |
Stanis Mickael
| 1979 | Selection Martinique |
+ 20:06 |
22 |
1 |
Barolin Keran
| 1990 | U.V. du Nord |
+ 22:06 |
23 |
1 |
Vargas Freddy
| 1982 | Team Nicolas Dubois |
+ 23:26 |
24 |
2 |
Chevalier Damien
| 1988 | Team Carene Cycling Devo |
+ 23:37 |
25 |
- |
Phaeton Collins
| 1998 | Convergence SC Abymienne-Propreté 2 |
+ 24:52 |
26 |
- |
Vinetot Romain
| 1995 | Karukera Ass.PDL |
+ 26:55 |
27 |
- |
Theophile Laury
| 1993 | J.C.Abymes |
+ 29:16 |
28 |
- |
Lanclume Jules
| 1991 | Velo du Centre et de la Caraibe |
+ 35:00 |
29 |
- |
Medina Rafael
| 1994 | Velo du Centre et de la Caraibe |
+ 36:10 |
30 |
1 |
Jasserand Valentin
| 1998 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 38:14 |
31 |
1 |
Damase Jean-Louis
| 1994 | Excelsior |
+ 38:21 |
32 |
1 |
Collins Patrick
| 1995 | CCB Foundation - Sicleri |
+ 41:43 |
33 |
2 |
Moine Quentin
| 1999 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 45:16 |
34 |
- |
Legrand Carl
| 1991 | U.V. du Nord |
+ 45:55 |
35 |
1 |
Turpin Ludovic
| 1975 | Velo Club de Grand Case |
+ 48:28 |
36 |
4 |
Martinez Jorge Luis
| 1990 | Team Carene Cycling Devo |
+ 50:17 |
37 |
- |
Rousseau Giovanni
| 1985 | Convergence SC Abymienne-Propreté 2 |
+ 53:13 |
38 |
2 |
Pruneau Jordy
| 1995 | U.S.Lamentin |
+ 54:10 |
39 |
2 |
Errin Gregory
| 1992 | U.S.Lamentin |
+ 54:20 |
40 |
2 |
Fuentes Yorman
| 1992 | Gwada Bikers 118 |
+ 54:31 |
41 |
2 |
Ragot Thierry
| 1993 | Selection Martinique |
+ 56:59 |
42 |
2 |
Alidor Adrien
| 1989 | USR Velo |
+ 58:17 |
43 |
3 |
Deloumeaux Jérémy
| 1999 | J.C.Abymes |
+ 59:00 |
44 |
6 |
Bonnet Pierre
| 1990 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
+ 59:25 |
45 |
- |
Sarabia Ignacio
| 1983 | Inteja - MMR |
+ 01:01:21 |
46 |
2 |
Theobald Frederic
| 1980 | Excelsior |
+ 01:01:23 |
47 |
8 |
Karioua Kevin
| 1991 | Gwada Bikers 118 |
+ 01:02:04 |
48 |
1 |
Cornelie Fabrice
| 1986 | Team Nicolas Dubois |
+ 01:02:22 |
49 |
2 |
Duro Kelian
| 1992 | V.C.Saintannais |
+ 01:03:19 |
50 |
- |
Nacto Jordan
| 1992 | V.C.Saintannais |
+ 01:04:40 |
51 |
2 |
Thomasson Nicolas
| 1992 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
+ 01:06:46 |
52 |
1 |
Lutin Larry
| 1993 | Karukera Ass.PDL |
+ 01:07:14 |
53 |
1 |
Ramothe Cedric
| 1989 | Karukera Ass.PDL |
+ 01:08:39 |
54 |
1 |
Kruschewski Fabian
| 1990 | Team Embrace The World Cycling |
+ 01:09:29 |
55 |
3 |
Magdeleine-Raabon Melvin
| 1997 | Karukera Ass.PDL |
+ 01:10:01 |
56 |
- |
Larochelle Stephane
| 1992 | USR Velo |
+ 01:11:54 |
57 |
- |
Barny Naiddju
| 1993 | Velo du Centre et de la Caraibe |
+ 01:14:13 |
58 |
- |
Curier Olivier
| 1986 | Velo Club de Grand Case |
+ 01:18:25 |
59 |
2 |
Boyeau Fendley
| 1992 | U.S.Lamentin |
+ 01:22:47 |
60 |
1 |
Suares Gilles
| 1995 | A.C.Levant |
+ 01:23:38 |
61 |
1 |
Lemler Tony
| 1995 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 01:28:06 |
62 |
3 |
Judith Marvin
| 1994 | Convergence SC Abymienne-Propreté 2 |
+ 01:28:32 |
63 |
1 |
Clarico Mickael
| 1985 | U.S.Lamentin |
+ 01:28:43 |
64 |
1 |
Tarane Teddy
| 1989 | USR Velo |
+ 01:29:37 |
65 |
1 |
Humphreys Thomas
| 1998 | CCB Foundation - Sicleri |
+ 01:30:21 |
66 |
2 |
Duro Nicolas Arnaud
| 1998 | V.C.Saintannais |
+ 01:36:27 |
67 |
1 |
Relmy Widjy
| 1994 | Team Nicolas Dubois |
+ 01:38:00 |
68 |
2 |
Fröse Marcel
| 1992 | Team Embrace The World Cycling |
+ 01:39:15 |
69 |
- |
Largitte Kevin
| 1993 | Selection Martinique |
+ 01:40:51 |
70 |
3 |
Gene Meving
| 1998 | Team Nicolas Dubois |
+ 01:44:26 |
71 |
2 |
Bordée Gaël
| 1997 | Excelsior |
+ 01:47:13 |
72 |
1 |
Hamlet Freddy
| 1983 | Team Carene Cycling Devo |
+ 01:48:54 |
73 |
1 |
Louisor Alrick
| 1997 | J.C.Abymes |
+ 01:53:03 |
74 |
- |
Jeanne Vladimir
| 1991 | USR Velo |
+ 01:53:57 |
75 |
- |
Lorquin Keiji
| 1996 | J.C.Abymes |
+ 01:58:27 |
76 |
2 |
Largitte Jeiel
| 1999 | Convergence SC Abymienne-Propreté 2 |
+ 02:00:01 |
77 |
1 |
Damas Anthony
| 1999 | Excelsior |
+ 02:00:16 |
78 |
3 |
Gibalca Fabrice
| 1977 | Rayon d´Argent |
+ 02:07:59 |
79 |
2 |
Cueto Juan Jose
| 1992 | Inteja - MMR |
+ 02:08:24 |
80 |
2 |
Niesing Timo
| 1992 | Team Embrace The World Cycling |
+ 02:11:02 |
81 |
2 |
Leogane Felyscio
| 1997 | Velo du Centre et de la Caraibe |
+ 02:12:55 |
82 |
2 |
Ajinca Lucas
| 1999 | A.C.Levant |
+ 02:13:20 |
83 |
- |
Duffner Steffan
| 1987 | Team Embrace The World Cycling |
+ 02:22:51 |
84 |
- |
Rousseau Jayson
| 1994 | Velo Club de Grand Case |
+ 02:26:16 |
85 |
- |
Peschges Marcel
| 1996 | Team Embrace The World Cycling |
+ 02:28:42 |
86 |
- |
Marimoutou Jean-Marie
| 1976 | Rayon d´Argent |
+ 02:35:02 |
87 |
- |
Attaud Frederic
| 1986 | USR Velo |
+ 02:40:01 |
88 |
- |
Matou Kenny
| 1993 | U.V. du Nord |
+ 02:49:34 |
89 |
- |
Polipheme Anthony
| 1999 | V.C.Saintannais |
+ 03:56:22 |