1 |
- |
Carène Boris
| 1985 | Team Carene Cycling Devo |
25:28:09 |
2 |
- |
Salinas Yonathan
| 1990 | U.S.Lamentin |
+ 13 |
3 |
- |
Nava Jhon
| 1978 | Gwada Bikers 118 |
+ 18 |
4 |
- |
Mancebo Francisco
| 1976 | Inteja - MMR |
+ 46 |
5 |
- |
Rivera Ever
| 1991 | Velo Club de Grand Case |
+ 01:41 |
6 |
- |
Langlois Bruno
| 1979 | Air Antilles Barbados |
+ 02:25 |
7 |
- |
Milan Diego
| 1985 | Inteja - MMR |
+ 02:26 |
8 |
- |
Almeida Pierre
| 1992 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
+ 02:36 |
9 |
- |
Diaz Jose Leonel
| 1989 | Team Carene Cycling Devo |
+ 03:18 |
10 |
- |
Sablon Luis
| 1986 | Team Nicolas Dubois |
+ 03:22 |
11 |
- |
Guerrero Pablo
| 1992 | Inteja - MMR |
+ 03:43 |
12 |
- |
Fournet-Fayard Sébastien
| 1985 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
+ 04:14 |
13 |
- |
Roseau Willy
| 1988 | Selection Martinique |
+ 04:48 |
14 |
- |
Chassagne Thomas
| 1994 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
+ 05:08 |
15 |
1 |
Blondin Gregory
| 1991 | Excelsior |
+ 08:14 |
16 |
1 |
Laviolette Loïc
| 1996 | Karukera Ass.PDL |
+ 09:04 |
17 |
1 |
Rodriguez Michael
| 1989 | U.S.Lamentin |
+ 09:33 |
18 |
1 |
Locatin Cedric Yannis
| 1995 | Excelsior |
+ 13:58 |
19 |
1 |
Sanchez Anzola Edwin
| 1983 | Team Carene Cycling Devo |
+ 14:01 |
20 |
1 |
Chevalier Damien
| 1988 | Team Carene Cycling Devo |
+ 15:48 |
21 |
1 |
Kwiatkowski Grzegorz
| 1979 | U.V.Marie Galante |
+ 15:51 |
22 |
1 |
Stanis Mickael
| 1979 | Selection Martinique |
+ 16:04 |
23 |
1 |
Barolin Keran
| 1990 | U.V. du Nord |
+ 18:34 |
24 |
1 |
Vargas Freddy
| 1982 | Team Nicolas Dubois |
+ 19:49 |
25 |
2 |
Phaeton Collins
| 1998 | Convergence SC Abymienne-Propreté 2 |
+ 22:00 |
26 |
2 |
Vinetot Romain
| 1995 | Karukera Ass.PDL |
+ 22:06 |
27 |
2 |
Theophile Laury
| 1993 | J.C.Abymes |
+ 26:06 |
28 |
2 |
Lanclume Jules
| 1991 | Velo du Centre et de la Caraibe |
+ 31:33 |
29 |
3 |
Jasserand Valentin
| 1998 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 33:00 |
30 |
3 |
Medina Rafael
| 1994 | Velo du Centre et de la Caraibe |
+ 33:09 |
31 |
4 |
Damase Jean-Louis
| 1994 | Excelsior |
+ 33:51 |
32 |
4 |
Martinez Jorge Luis
| 1990 | Team Carene Cycling Devo |
+ 35:21 |
33 |
4 |
Fuentes Yorman
| 1992 | Gwada Bikers 118 |
+ 35:58 |
34 |
4 |
Moine Quentin
| 1999 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 36:51 |
35 |
4 |
Collins Patrick
| 1995 | CCB Foundation - Sicleri |
+ 37:17 |
36 |
5 |
Legrand Carl
| 1991 | U.V. du Nord |
+ 38:23 |
37 |
6 |
Turpin Ludovic
| 1975 | Velo Club de Grand Case |
+ 43:12 |
38 |
8 |
Errin Gregory
| 1992 | U.S.Lamentin |
+ 48:54 |
39 |
1 |
Karioua Kevin
| 1991 | Gwada Bikers 118 |
+ 49:17 |
40 |
5 |
Pruneau Jordy
| 1995 | U.S.Lamentin |
+ 49:19 |
41 |
6 |
Rousseau Giovanni
| 1985 | Convergence SC Abymienne-Propreté 2 |
+ 49:29 |
42 |
6 |
Bonnet Pierre
| 1990 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
+ 49:40 |
43 |
7 |
Ragot Thierry
| 1993 | Selection Martinique |
+ 52:44 |
44 |
5 |
Sarabia Ignacio
| 1983 | Inteja - MMR |
+ 53:33 |
45 |
6 |
Deloumeaux Jérémy
| 1999 | J.C.Abymes |
+ 54:16 |
46 |
6 |
Alidor Adrien
| 1989 | USR Velo |
+ 55:29 |
47 |
6 |
Duro Kelian
| 1992 | V.C.Saintannais |
+ 55:47 |
48 |
6 |
Theobald Frederic
| 1980 | Excelsior |
+ 56:37 |
49 |
7 |
Nacto Jordan
| 1992 | V.C.Saintannais |
+ 57:37 |
50 |
5 |
Cornelie Fabrice
| 1986 | Team Nicolas Dubois |
+ 57:40 |
51 |
6 |
Lutin Larry
| 1993 | Karukera Ass.PDL |
+ 01:00:36 |
52 |
9 |
Kruschewski Fabian
| 1990 | Team Embrace The World Cycling |
+ 01:01:29 |
53 |
5 |
Magdeleine-Raabon Melvin
| 1997 | Karukera Ass.PDL |
+ 01:02:53 |
54 |
10 |
Thomasson Nicolas
| 1992 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
+ 01:03:03 |
55 |
4 |
Ramothe Cedric
| 1989 | Karukera Ass.PDL |
+ 01:03:36 |
56 |
4 |
Larochelle Stephane
| 1992 | USR Velo |
+ 01:07:40 |
57 |
4 |
Barny Naiddju
| 1993 | Velo du Centre et de la Caraibe |
+ 01:10:25 |
58 |
4 |
Curier Olivier
| 1986 | Velo Club de Grand Case |
+ 01:13:53 |
59 |
4 |
Suares Gilles
| 1995 | A.C.Levant |
+ 01:15:29 |
60 |
4 |
Lemler Tony
| 1995 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 01:16:31 |
61 |
4 |
Boyeau Fendley
| 1992 | U.S.Lamentin |
+ 01:16:55 |
62 |
4 |
Judith Marvin
| 1994 | Convergence SC Abymienne-Propreté 2 |
+ 01:18:55 |
63 |
4 |
Clarico Mickael
| 1985 | U.S.Lamentin |
+ 01:19:00 |
64 |
4 |
Duro Nicolas Arnaud
| 1998 | V.C.Saintannais |
+ 01:19:59 |
65 |
4 |
Tarane Teddy
| 1989 | USR Velo |
+ 01:21:27 |
66 |
5 |
Humphreys Thomas
| 1998 | CCB Foundation - Sicleri |
+ 01:25:21 |
67 |
5 |
Gene Meving
| 1998 | Team Nicolas Dubois |
+ 01:28:56 |
68 |
5 |
Relmy Widjy
| 1994 | Team Nicolas Dubois |
+ 01:32:52 |
69 |
5 |
Largitte Kevin
| 1993 | Selection Martinique |
+ 01:33:55 |
70 |
- |
Hamlet Freddy
| 1983 | Team Carene Cycling Devo |
+ 01:36:12 |
71 |
4 |
Fröse Marcel
| 1992 | Team Embrace The World Cycling |
+ 01:36:21 |
72 |
4 |
Louisor Alrick
| 1997 | J.C.Abymes |
+ 01:38:07 |
73 |
5 |
Bordée Gaël
| 1997 | Excelsior |
+ 01:40:26 |
74 |
5 |
Jeanne Vladimir
| 1991 | USR Velo |
+ 01:41:41 |
75 |
5 |
Lorquin Keiji
| 1996 | J.C.Abymes |
+ 01:46:14 |
76 |
10 |
Cueto Juan Jose
| 1992 | Inteja - MMR |
+ 01:53:36 |
77 |
10 |
Damas Anthony
| 1999 | Excelsior |
+ 01:55:11 |
78 |
10 |
Largitte Jeiel
| 1999 | Convergence SC Abymienne-Propreté 2 |
+ 01:55:25 |
79 |
2 |
Ajinca Lucas
| 1999 | A.C.Levant |
+ 01:59:11 |
80 |
2 |
Leogane Felyscio
| 1997 | Velo du Centre et de la Caraibe |
+ 01:59:15 |
81 |
2 |
Gibalca Fabrice
| 1977 | Rayon d´Argent |
+ 02:02:58 |
82 |
2 |
Niesing Timo
| 1992 | Team Embrace The World Cycling |
+ 02:06:25 |
83 |
6 |
Duffner Steffan
| 1987 | Team Embrace The World Cycling |
+ 02:09:06 |
84 |
1 |
Rousseau Jayson
| 1994 | Velo Club de Grand Case |
+ 02:22:08 |
85 |
5 |
Peschges Marcel
| 1996 | Team Embrace The World Cycling |
+ 02:22:19 |
86 |
5 |
Marimoutou Jean-Marie
| 1976 | Rayon d´Argent |
+ 02:24:54 |
87 |
5 |
Attaud Frederic
| 1986 | USR Velo |
+ 02:27:19 |
88 |
5 |
Matou Kenny
| 1993 | U.V. du Nord |
+ 02:34:22 |
89 |
5 |
Polipheme Anthony
| 1999 | V.C.Saintannais |
+ 03:40:35 |