1 |
- |
Guichard Mickaël
| 1993 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
14:17:54 |
2 |
- |
Carène Boris
| 1985 | Team Carene Cycling Devo |
+ 30 |
3 |
- |
Salinas Yonathan
| 1990 | U.S.Lamentin |
+ 53 |
4 |
3 |
Mancebo Francisco
| 1976 | Inteja - MMR |
+ 01:16 |
5 |
1 |
Langlois Bruno
| 1979 | Air Antilles Barbados |
+ 01:21 |
6 |
1 |
Diaz Jose Leonel
| 1989 | Team Carene Cycling Devo |
+ 01:21 |
7 |
1 |
Nava Jhon
| 1978 | Gwada Bikers 118 |
+ 01:28 |
8 |
1 |
Milan Diego
| 1985 | Inteja - MMR |
+ 01:34 |
9 |
2 |
Guerrero Pablo
| 1992 | Inteja - MMR |
+ 01:59 |
10 |
2 |
Roseau Willy
| 1988 | Selection Martinique |
+ 02:13 |
11 |
4 |
Rivera Ever
| 1991 | Velo Club de Grand Case |
+ 02:15 |
12 |
2 |
Fournet-Fayard Sébastien
| 1985 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
+ 02:22 |
13 |
- |
Almeida Pierre
| 1992 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
+ 03:06 |
14 |
2 |
Parra Hernan Darío
| 1991 | Velo Club de Grand Case |
+ 03:48 |
15 |
2 |
Sablon Luis
| 1986 | Team Nicolas Dubois |
+ 04:02 |
16 |
2 |
Chassagne Thomas
| 1994 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
+ 05:38 |
17 |
4 |
Phaeton Collins
| 1998 | Convergence SC Abymienne-Propreté 2 |
+ 05:55 |
18 |
5 |
Laviolette Loïc
| 1996 | Karukera Ass.PDL |
+ 06:10 |
19 |
1 |
Blondin Gregory
| 1991 | Excelsior |
+ 06:22 |
20 |
2 |
Sylvestre Yolan
| 1993 | Selection Martinique |
+ 06:47 |
21 |
3 |
Eustache Cédric
| 1989 | Selection Martinique |
+ 06:53 |
22 |
14 |
Rodriguez Michael
| 1989 | U.S.Lamentin |
+ 07:41 |
23 |
4 |
Kwiatkowski Grzegorz
| 1979 | U.V.Marie Galante |
+ 07:46 |
24 |
5 |
Granigan Noah
| 1996 | CCB Foundation - Sicleri |
+ 08:56 |
25 |
15 |
Moine Quentin
| 1999 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 09:02 |
26 |
- |
Karioua Kevin
| 1991 | Gwada Bikers 118 |
+ 10:01 |
27 |
5 |
Chevalier Damien
| 1988 | Team Carene Cycling Devo |
+ 10:45 |
28 |
3 |
Sanchez Anzola Edwin
| 1983 | Team Carene Cycling Devo |
+ 10:54 |
29 |
2 |
Locatin Cedric Yannis
| 1995 | Excelsior |
+ 11:20 |
30 |
2 |
Geran Ronald
| 1997 | Convergence SC Abymienne-Propreté 2 |
+ 12:32 |
31 |
1 |
Stanis Mickael
| 1979 | Selection Martinique |
+ 13:15 |
32 |
3 |
Vargas Freddy
| 1982 | Team Nicolas Dubois |
+ 13:22 |
33 |
2 |
Barolin Keran
| 1990 | U.V. du Nord |
+ 14:32 |
34 |
13 |
Vinetot Romain
| 1995 | Karukera Ass.PDL |
+ 15:16 |
35 |
2 |
Theophile Laury
| 1993 | J.C.Abymes |
+ 15:19 |
36 |
8 |
Turpin Ludovic
| 1975 | Velo Club de Grand Case |
+ 16:25 |
37 |
9 |
Kruschewski Fabian
| 1990 | Team Embrace The World Cycling |
+ 17:15 |
38 |
5 |
Fuentes Yorman
| 1992 | Gwada Bikers 118 |
+ 21:15 |
39 |
5 |
Thomasson Nicolas
| 1992 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
+ 21:33 |
40 |
1 |
Pruneau Jordy
| 1995 | U.S.Lamentin |
+ 22:12 |
41 |
1 |
Errin Gregory
| 1992 | U.S.Lamentin |
+ 22:28 |
42 |
1 |
Bonnet Pierre
| 1990 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
+ 22:45 |
43 |
16 |
Jasserand Valentin
| 1998 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 25:05 |
44 |
5 |
Duro Kelian
| 1992 | V.C.Saintannais |
+ 25:21 |
45 |
5 |
Rousseau Giovanni
| 1985 | Convergence SC Abymienne-Propreté 2 |
+ 25:26 |
46 |
6 |
Theobald Frederic
| 1980 | Excelsior |
+ 25:49 |
47 |
13 |
Collins Patrick
| 1995 | CCB Foundation - Sicleri |
+ 26:41 |
48 |
6 |
Cornelie Fabrice
| 1986 | Team Nicolas Dubois |
+ 26:52 |
49 |
11 |
Martinez Jorge Luis
| 1990 | Team Carene Cycling Devo |
+ 26:57 |
50 |
14 |
Legrand Carl
| 1991 | U.V. du Nord |
+ 27:14 |
51 |
3 |
Sarabia Ignacio
| 1983 | Inteja - MMR |
+ 28:28 |
52 |
13 |
Lanclume Jules
| 1991 | Velo du Centre et de la Caraibe |
+ 28:47 |
53 |
9 |
Ragot Thierry
| 1993 | Selection Martinique |
+ 28:59 |
54 |
32 |
Medina Rafael
| 1994 | Velo du Centre et de la Caraibe |
+ 30:13 |
55 |
6 |
Deloumeaux Jérémy
| 1999 | J.C.Abymes |
+ 30:32 |
56 |
5 |
Curier Olivier
| 1986 | Velo Club de Grand Case |
+ 30:41 |
57 |
6 |
Damase Jean-Louis
| 1994 | Excelsior |
+ 31:06 |
58 |
2 |
Alidor Adrien
| 1989 | USR Velo |
+ 31:11 |
59 |
9 |
Nacto Jordan
| 1992 | V.C.Saintannais |
+ 33:28 |
60 |
13 |
Joachim Steevy
| 1995 | Karukera Ass.PDL |
+ 39:51 |
61 |
18 |
Lutin Larry
| 1993 | Karukera Ass.PDL |
+ 41:39 |
62 |
17 |
Larochelle Stephane
| 1992 | USR Velo |
+ 43:15 |
63 |
10 |
Magdeleine-Raabon Melvin
| 1997 | Karukera Ass.PDL |
+ 44:08 |
64 |
9 |
Ramothe Cedric
| 1989 | Karukera Ass.PDL |
+ 45:13 |
65 |
7 |
Tarane Teddy
| 1989 | USR Velo |
+ 48:49 |
66 |
1 |
Boyeau Fendley
| 1992 | U.S.Lamentin |
+ 50:29 |
67 |
10 |
Judith Marvin
| 1994 | Convergence SC Abymienne-Propreté 2 |
+ 51:57 |
68 |
26 |
Lemler Tony
| 1995 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 53:15 |
69 |
2 |
Clarico Mickael
| 1985 | U.S.Lamentin |
+ 53:26 |
70 |
6 |
Barny Naiddju
| 1993 | Velo du Centre et de la Caraibe |
+ 54:56 |
71 |
5 |
Suares Gilles
| 1995 | A.C.Levant |
+ 57:01 |
72 |
3 |
Louisor Alrick
| 1997 | J.C.Abymes |
+ 57:37 |
73 |
3 |
Landre Teddy
| 1983 | J.C.Abymes |
+ 58:01 |
74 |
2 |
Duro Nicolas Arnaud
| 1998 | V.C.Saintannais |
+ 58:23 |
75 |
7 |
Fröse Marcel
| 1992 | Team Embrace The World Cycling |
+ 01:01:13 |
76 |
16 |
Gene Meving
| 1998 | Team Nicolas Dubois |
+ 01:02:23 |
77 |
2 |
Hamlet Freddy
| 1983 | Team Carene Cycling Devo |
+ 01:02:33 |
78 |
4 |
Bordée Gaël
| 1997 | Excelsior |
+ 01:02:36 |
79 |
1 |
Largitte Kevin
| 1993 | Selection Martinique |
+ 01:03:07 |
80 |
8 |
Leremon Gimmy
| 1995 | Rayon d´Argent |
+ 01:03:10 |
81 |
1 |
Ajinca Lucas
| 1999 | A.C.Levant |
+ 01:03:25 |
82 |
7 |
Leogane Felyscio
| 1997 | Velo du Centre et de la Caraibe |
+ 01:05:35 |
83 |
2 |
Jeanne Vladimir
| 1991 | USR Velo |
+ 01:05:47 |
84 |
12 |
Aguirre Jose Alfredo
| 1994 | Inteja - MMR |
+ 01:08:33 |
85 |
5 |
Cueto Juan Jose
| 1992 | Inteja - MMR |
+ 01:09:18 |
86 |
3 |
Lorquin Keiji
| 1996 | J.C.Abymes |
+ 01:14:11 |
87 |
2 |
Gibalca Fabrice
| 1977 | Rayon d´Argent |
+ 01:14:45 |
88 |
4 |
Dabrion Rogan
| 1997 | J.C.Abymes |
+ 01:15:00 |
89 |
2 |
Niesing Timo
| 1992 | Team Embrace The World Cycling |
+ 01:16:18 |
90 |
5 |
Rousseau Jayson
| 1994 | Velo Club de Grand Case |
+ 01:17:03 |
91 |
- |
Humphreys Thomas
| 1998 | CCB Foundation - Sicleri |
+ 01:18:28 |
92 |
1 |
Relmy Widjy
| 1994 | Team Nicolas Dubois |
+ 01:20:58 |
93 |
12 |
Duffner Steffan
| 1987 | Team Embrace The World Cycling |
+ 01:23:57 |
94 |
8 |
Peschges Marcel
| 1996 | Team Embrace The World Cycling |
+ 01:25:36 |
95 |
2 |
Damas Anthony
| 1999 | Excelsior |
+ 01:28:47 |
96 |
2 |
Marimoutou Jean-Marie
| 1976 | Rayon d´Argent |
+ 01:31:20 |
97 |
2 |
Attaud Frederic
| 1986 | USR Velo |
+ 01:34:51 |
98 |
6 |
Largitte Jeiel
| 1999 | Convergence SC Abymienne-Propreté 2 |
+ 01:43:05 |
99 |
2 |
Matou Kenny
| 1993 | U.V. du Nord |
+ 01:45:06 |
100 |
5 |
Polipheme Anthony
| 1999 | V.C.Saintannais |
+ 01:58:46 |