1 |
- |
Guichard Mickaël
| 1993 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
06:38:42 |
2 |
7 |
Carène Boris
| 1985 | Team Carene Cycling Devo |
+ 51 |
3 |
3 |
Salinas Yonathan
| 1990 | U.S.Lamentin |
+ 01:20 |
4 |
- |
Diaz Jose Leonel
| 1989 | Team Carene Cycling Devo |
+ 01:28 |
5 |
11 |
Nava Jhon
| 1978 | Gwada Bikers 118 |
+ 01:47 |
6 |
9 |
Fournet-Fayard Sébastien
| 1985 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
+ 01:54 |
7 |
- |
Mancebo Francisco
| 1976 | Inteja - MMR |
+ 01:55 |
8 |
11 |
Rodriguez Michael
| 1989 | U.S.Lamentin |
+ 01:57 |
9 |
8 |
Guerrero Pablo
| 1992 | Inteja - MMR |
+ 01:59 |
10 |
8 |
Milan Diego
| 1985 | Inteja - MMR |
+ 02:09 |
11 |
1 |
Chassagne Thomas
| 1994 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
+ 02:18 |
12 |
- |
Langlois Bruno
| 1979 | Air Antilles Barbados |
+ 02:18 |
13 |
1 |
Rivera Ever
| 1991 | Velo Club de Grand Case |
+ 02:20 |
14 |
9 |
Roseau Willy
| 1988 | Selection Martinique |
+ 02:27 |
15 |
4 |
Almeida Pierre
| 1992 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
+ 02:31 |
16 |
2 |
Parra Hernan Darío
| 1991 | Velo Club de Grand Case |
+ 02:38 |
17 |
4 |
Sanchez Anzola Edwin
| 1983 | Team Carene Cycling Devo |
+ 03:15 |
18 |
10 |
Sablon Luis
| 1986 | Team Nicolas Dubois |
+ 03:33 |
19 |
16 |
Sylvestre Yolan
| 1993 | Selection Martinique |
+ 03:34 |
20 |
7 |
Granigan Noah
| 1996 | CCB Foundation - Sicleri |
+ 04:04 |
21 |
1 |
Blondin Gregory
| 1991 | Excelsior |
+ 04:12 |
22 |
6 |
Medina Rafael
| 1994 | Velo du Centre et de la Caraibe |
+ 04:47 |
23 |
- |
Phaeton Collins
| 1998 | Convergence SC Abymienne-Propreté 2 |
+ 04:47 |
24 |
1 |
Laviolette Loïc
| 1996 | Karukera Ass.PDL |
+ 05:02 |
25 |
2 |
Eustache Cédric
| 1989 | Selection Martinique |
+ 05:04 |
26 |
4 |
Karioua Kevin
| 1991 | Gwada Bikers 118 |
+ 05:24 |
27 |
2 |
Kwiatkowski Grzegorz
| 1979 | U.V.Marie Galante |
+ 05:50 |
28 |
2 |
Geran Ronald
| 1997 | Convergence SC Abymienne-Propreté 2 |
+ 06:04 |
29 |
5 |
Vargas Freddy
| 1982 | Team Nicolas Dubois |
+ 06:16 |
30 |
- |
Stanis Mickael
| 1979 | Selection Martinique |
+ 06:26 |
31 |
5 |
Locatin Cedric Yannis
| 1995 | Excelsior |
+ 06:58 |
32 |
10 |
Chevalier Damien
| 1988 | Team Carene Cycling Devo |
+ 07:25 |
33 |
2 |
Fuentes Yorman
| 1992 | Gwada Bikers 118 |
+ 07:27 |
34 |
1 |
Thomasson Nicolas
| 1992 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
+ 07:49 |
35 |
4 |
Tarane Teddy
| 1989 | USR Velo |
+ 08:01 |
36 |
4 |
Barolin Keran
| 1990 | U.V. du Nord |
+ 08:04 |
37 |
5 |
Legrand Carl
| 1991 | U.V. du Nord |
+ 08:09 |
38 |
1 |
Theophile Laury
| 1993 | J.C.Abymes |
+ 08:13 |
39 |
1 |
Martinez Jorge Luis
| 1990 | Team Carene Cycling Devo |
+ 08:23 |
40 |
5 |
Pruneau Jordy
| 1995 | U.S.Lamentin |
+ 08:24 |
41 |
- |
Moine Quentin
| 1999 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 08:33 |
42 |
8 |
Errin Gregory
| 1992 | U.S.Lamentin |
+ 08:40 |
43 |
2 |
Bonnet Pierre
| 1990 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
+ 08:50 |
44 |
1 |
Lutin Larry
| 1993 | Karukera Ass.PDL |
+ 09:37 |
45 |
1 |
Deloumeaux Jérémy
| 1999 | J.C.Abymes |
+ 10:00 |
46 |
12 |
Turpin Ludovic
| 1975 | Velo Club de Grand Case |
+ 10:27 |
47 |
8 |
Barny Naiddju
| 1993 | Velo du Centre et de la Caraibe |
+ 10:53 |
48 |
5 |
Larochelle Stephane
| 1992 | USR Velo |
+ 11:13 |
49 |
8 |
Kruschewski Fabian
| 1990 | Team Embrace The World Cycling |
+ 11:17 |
50 |
11 |
Vinetot Romain
| 1995 | Karukera Ass.PDL |
+ 11:24 |
51 |
1 |
Damase Jean-Louis
| 1994 | Excelsior |
+ 11:27 |
52 |
3 |
Roulon Franswajino
| 1990 | Rayon d´Argent |
+ 11:28 |
53 |
7 |
Sarabia Ignacio
| 1983 | Inteja - MMR |
+ 11:31 |
54 |
2 |
Duro Kelian
| 1992 | V.C.Saintannais |
+ 11:33 |
55 |
4 |
Suares Gilles
| 1995 | A.C.Levant |
+ 11:33 |
56 |
8 |
Boyeau Fendley
| 1992 | U.S.Lamentin |
+ 11:38 |
57 |
7 |
Rousseau Giovanni
| 1985 | Convergence SC Abymienne-Propreté 2 |
+ 11:38 |
58 |
4 |
Curier Olivier
| 1986 | Velo Club de Grand Case |
+ 11:52 |
59 |
5 |
Theobald Frederic
| 1980 | Excelsior |
+ 12:01 |
60 |
3 |
Aguirre Jose Alfredo
| 1994 | Inteja - MMR |
+ 12:04 |
61 |
1 |
Magdeleine-Raabon Melvin
| 1997 | Karukera Ass.PDL |
+ 12:06 |
62 |
3 |
Alidor Adrien
| 1989 | USR Velo |
+ 12:24 |
63 |
1 |
Cornelie Fabrice
| 1986 | Team Nicolas Dubois |
+ 13:04 |
64 |
17 |
Ramothe Cedric
| 1989 | Karukera Ass.PDL |
+ 13:16 |
65 |
- |
Duffner Steffan
| 1987 | Team Embrace The World Cycling |
+ 16:34 |
66 |
- |
Louisor Alrick
| 1997 | J.C.Abymes |
+ 16:55 |
67 |
- |
Judith Marvin
| 1994 | Convergence SC Abymienne-Propreté 2 |
+ 19:34 |
68 |
- |
Leogane Felyscio
| 1997 | Velo du Centre et de la Caraibe |
+ 20:07 |
69 |
- |
Jasserand Valentin
| 1998 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 20:32 |
70 |
- |
Collins Patrick
| 1995 | CCB Foundation - Sicleri |
+ 22:23 |
71 |
6 |
Kelly Joshua
| 1996 | Air Antilles Barbados |
+ 24:45 |
72 |
3 |
Ragot Thierry
| 1993 | Selection Martinique |
+ 24:47 |
73 |
2 |
Lanclume Jules
| 1991 | Velo du Centre et de la Caraibe |
+ 24:56 |
74 |
1 |
Nacto Jordan
| 1992 | V.C.Saintannais |
+ 25:23 |
75 |
6 |
Jeanne Vladimir
| 1991 | USR Velo |
+ 25:26 |
76 |
4 |
Largitte Kevin
| 1993 | Selection Martinique |
+ 25:27 |
77 |
5 |
Bordée Gaël
| 1997 | Excelsior |
+ 25:35 |
78 |
4 |
Joachim Steevy
| 1995 | Karukera Ass.PDL |
+ 25:52 |
79 |
6 |
Landre Teddy
| 1983 | J.C.Abymes |
+ 25:59 |
80 |
1 |
Clarico Mickael
| 1985 | U.S.Lamentin |
+ 26:00 |
81 |
1 |
Leremon Gimmy
| 1995 | Rayon d´Argent |
+ 26:21 |
82 |
1 |
Duro Nicolas Arnaud
| 1998 | V.C.Saintannais |
+ 26:21 |
83 |
7 |
Gibalca Fabrice
| 1977 | Rayon d´Argent |
+ 26:31 |
84 |
- |
Hamlet Freddy
| 1983 | Team Carene Cycling Devo |
+ 26:38 |
85 |
7 |
Ajinca Lucas
| 1999 | A.C.Levant |
+ 26:54 |
86 |
2 |
Fröse Marcel
| 1992 | Team Embrace The World Cycling |
+ 28:39 |
87 |
1 |
Lorquin Keiji
| 1996 | J.C.Abymes |
+ 28:43 |
88 |
1 |
Dabrion Rogan
| 1997 | J.C.Abymes |
+ 29:32 |
89 |
3 |
Peschges Marcel
| 1996 | Team Embrace The World Cycling |
+ 30:13 |
90 |
1 |
Niesing Timo
| 1992 | Team Embrace The World Cycling |
+ 30:50 |
91 |
3 |
Relmy Widjy
| 1994 | Team Nicolas Dubois |
+ 31:03 |
92 |
1 |
Cueto Juan Jose
| 1992 | Inteja - MMR |
+ 31:05 |
93 |
3 |
Damas Anthony
| 1999 | Excelsior |
+ 31:19 |
94 |
1 |
Miny Regis
| 1995 | Convergence SC Abymienne-Propreté 2 |
+ 32:22 |
95 |
1 |
Menia Stefan
| 1988 | Team Embrace The World Cycling |
+ 33:21 |
96 |
3 |
Matou Kenny
| 1993 | U.V. du Nord |
+ 33:39 |
97 |
1 |
Gene Meving
| 1998 | Team Nicolas Dubois |
+ 35:09 |
98 |
1 |
Rousseau Jayson
| 1994 | Velo Club de Grand Case |
+ 36:29 |
99 |
1 |
Wyman Chris
| 1993 | Air Antilles Barbados |
+ 42:54 |
100 |
1 |
Largitte Jeiel
| 1999 | Convergence SC Abymienne-Propreté 2 |
+ 43:16 |
101 |
2 |
Marimoutou Jean-Marie
| 1976 | Rayon d´Argent |
+ 44:39 |
102 |
- |
Attaud Frederic
| 1986 | USR Velo |
+ 44:56 |
103 |
3 |
Humphreys Thomas
| 1998 | CCB Foundation - Sicleri |
+ 46:26 |
104 |
1 |
Polipheme Anthony
| 1999 | V.C.Saintannais |
+ 47:19 |
105 |
- |
Mounsamy Dino
| - | Gwada Bikers 118 |
+ 48:43 |
106 |
1 |
Nere Nicolas
| - | U.V.Marie Galante |
+ 49:13 |
107 |
2 |
Lemler Tony
| 1995 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 49:19 |
108 |
- |
Dorlin Hendrick
| - | A.C.Levant |
+ 49:49 |
109 |
5 |
Turpin Olivier Anthelme
| 1972 | Gwada Bikers 118 |
+ 50:05 |
110 |
- |
Mead-Vancort Jonah
| 1996 | CCB Foundation - Sicleri |
+ 01:00:13 |