1 |
33 |
Guichard Mickaël
| 1993 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
06:22:38 |
2 |
3 |
Milan Diego
| 1985 | Inteja - MMR |
+ 02:01 |
3 |
35 |
Sylvestre Yolan
| 1993 | Selection Martinique |
+ 02:02 |
4 |
3 |
Diaz Jose Leonel
| 1989 | Team Carene Cycling Devo |
+ 02:03 |
5 |
13 |
Roseau Willy
| 1988 | Selection Martinique |
+ 02:06 |
6 |
3 |
Salinas Yonathan
| 1990 | U.S.Lamentin |
+ 02:10 |
7 |
5 |
Mancebo Francisco
| 1976 | Inteja - MMR |
+ 02:10 |
8 |
5 |
Sablon Luis
| 1986 | Team Nicolas Dubois |
+ 02:10 |
9 |
8 |
Carène Boris
| 1985 | Team Carene Cycling Devo |
+ 02:10 |
10 |
21 |
Chassagne Thomas
| 1994 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
+ 02:10 |
11 |
28 |
Almeida Pierre
| 1992 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
+ 02:10 |
12 |
34 |
Langlois Bruno
| 1979 | Air Antilles Barbados |
+ 02:16 |
13 |
9 |
Granigan Noah
| 1996 | CCB Foundation - Sicleri |
+ 02:17 |
14 |
18 |
Rivera Ever
| 1991 | Velo Club de Grand Case |
+ 02:17 |
15 |
26 |
Fournet-Fayard Sébastien
| 1985 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
+ 02:17 |
16 |
26 |
Nava Jhon
| 1978 | Gwada Bikers 118 |
+ 02:17 |
17 |
3 |
Guerrero Pablo
| 1992 | Inteja - MMR |
+ 02:19 |
18 |
6 |
Parra Hernan Darío
| 1991 | Velo Club de Grand Case |
+ 02:21 |
19 |
25 |
Rodriguez Michael
| 1989 | U.S.Lamentin |
+ 02:31 |
20 |
29 |
Blondin Gregory
| 1991 | Excelsior |
+ 03:21 |
21 |
36 |
Sanchez Anzola Edwin
| 1983 | Team Carene Cycling Devo |
+ 03:28 |
22 |
30 |
Karioua Kevin
| 1991 | Gwada Bikers 118 |
+ 03:43 |
23 |
28 |
Phaeton Collins
| 1998 | Convergence SC Abymienne-Propreté 2 |
+ 03:52 |
24 |
1 |
Vargas Freddy
| 1982 | Team Nicolas Dubois |
+ 04:07 |
25 |
3 |
Laviolette Loïc
| 1996 | Karukera Ass.PDL |
+ 04:07 |
26 |
15 |
Geran Ronald
| 1997 | Convergence SC Abymienne-Propreté 2 |
+ 04:08 |
27 |
24 |
Eustache Cédric
| 1989 | Selection Martinique |
+ 04:17 |
28 |
25 |
Medina Rafael
| 1994 | Velo du Centre et de la Caraibe |
+ 04:29 |
29 |
34 |
Kwiatkowski Grzegorz
| 1979 | U.V.Marie Galante |
+ 04:42 |
30 |
22 |
Stanis Mickael
| 1979 | Selection Martinique |
+ 05:02 |
31 |
34 |
Fuentes Yorman
| 1992 | Gwada Bikers 118 |
+ 05:02 |
32 |
8 |
Legrand Carl
| 1991 | U.V. du Nord |
+ 06:10 |
33 |
27 |
Thomasson Nicolas
| 1992 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
+ 06:12 |
34 |
19 |
Errin Gregory
| 1992 | U.S.Lamentin |
+ 06:18 |
35 |
16 |
Pruneau Jordy
| 1995 | U.S.Lamentin |
+ 06:18 |
36 |
7 |
Locatin Cedric Yannis
| 1995 | Excelsior |
+ 06:18 |
37 |
4 |
Theophile Laury
| 1993 | J.C.Abymes |
+ 06:18 |
38 |
12 |
Martinez Jorge Luis
| 1990 | Team Carene Cycling Devo |
+ 06:23 |
39 |
4 |
Tarane Teddy
| 1989 | USR Velo |
+ 06:23 |
40 |
8 |
Barolin Keran
| 1990 | U.V. du Nord |
+ 06:32 |
41 |
19 |
Moine Quentin
| 1999 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 06:32 |
42 |
13 |
Chevalier Damien
| 1988 | Team Carene Cycling Devo |
+ 06:44 |
43 |
16 |
Lutin Larry
| 1993 | Karukera Ass.PDL |
+ 07:07 |
44 |
8 |
Deloumeaux Jérémy
| 1999 | J.C.Abymes |
+ 07:31 |
45 |
43 |
Bonnet Pierre
| 1990 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
+ 08:09 |
46 |
1 |
Sarabia Ignacio
| 1983 | Inteja - MMR |
+ 08:26 |
47 |
46 |
Ramothe Cedric
| 1989 | Karukera Ass.PDL |
+ 08:27 |
48 |
27 |
Boyeau Fendley
| 1992 | U.S.Lamentin |
+ 08:42 |
49 |
5 |
Roulon Franswajino
| 1990 | Rayon d´Argent |
+ 08:44 |
50 |
16 |
Rousseau Giovanni
| 1985 | Convergence SC Abymienne-Propreté 2 |
+ 08:48 |
51 |
16 |
Suares Gilles
| 1995 | A.C.Levant |
+ 08:49 |
52 |
7 |
Damase Jean-Louis
| 1994 | Excelsior |
+ 08:49 |
53 |
31 |
Larochelle Stephane
| 1992 | USR Velo |
+ 08:53 |
54 |
24 |
Theobald Frederic
| 1980 | Excelsior |
+ 08:53 |
55 |
4 |
Barny Naiddju
| 1993 | Velo du Centre et de la Caraibe |
+ 08:55 |
56 |
46 |
Duro Kelian
| 1992 | V.C.Saintannais |
+ 08:56 |
57 |
5 |
Kruschewski Fabian
| 1990 | Team Embrace The World Cycling |
+ 09:00 |
58 |
8 |
Turpin Ludovic
| 1975 | Velo Club de Grand Case |
+ 09:08 |
59 |
3 |
Alidor Adrien
| 1989 | USR Velo |
+ 09:15 |
60 |
4 |
Magdeleine-Raabon Melvin
| 1997 | Karukera Ass.PDL |
+ 09:16 |
61 |
3 |
Vinetot Romain
| 1995 | Karukera Ass.PDL |
+ 09:16 |
62 |
25 |
Curier Olivier
| 1986 | Velo Club de Grand Case |
+ 09:18 |
63 |
2 |
Aguirre Jose Alfredo
| 1994 | Inteja - MMR |
+ 09:38 |
64 |
3 |
Cornelie Fabrice
| 1986 | Team Nicolas Dubois |
+ 09:58 |
65 |
51 |
Duffner Steffan
| 1987 | Team Embrace The World Cycling |
+ 13:14 |
66 |
50 |
Louisor Alrick
| 1997 | J.C.Abymes |
+ 13:29 |
67 |
1 |
Judith Marvin
| 1994 | Convergence SC Abymienne-Propreté 2 |
+ 14:48 |
68 |
1 |
Leogane Felyscio
| 1997 | Velo du Centre et de la Caraibe |
+ 15:48 |
69 |
8 |
Jasserand Valentin
| 1998 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 19:25 |
70 |
1 |
Collins Patrick
| 1995 | CCB Foundation - Sicleri |
+ 19:41 |
71 |
37 |
Lanclume Jules
| 1991 | Velo du Centre et de la Caraibe |
+ 22:19 |
72 |
2 |
Bordée Gaël
| 1997 | Excelsior |
+ 22:22 |
73 |
20 |
Nacto Jordan
| 1992 | V.C.Saintannais |
+ 22:54 |
74 |
10 |
Joachim Steevy
| 1995 | Karukera Ass.PDL |
+ 23:04 |
75 |
24 |
Ragot Thierry
| 1993 | Selection Martinique |
+ 23:04 |
76 |
2 |
Gibalca Fabrice
| 1977 | Rayon d´Argent |
+ 23:05 |
77 |
10 |
Kelly Joshua
| 1996 | Air Antilles Barbados |
+ 23:06 |
78 |
7 |
Ajinca Lucas
| 1999 | A.C.Levant |
+ 23:06 |
79 |
11 |
Clarico Mickael
| 1985 | U.S.Lamentin |
+ 23:06 |
80 |
20 |
Largitte Kevin
| 1993 | Selection Martinique |
+ 23:06 |
81 |
5 |
Jeanne Vladimir
| 1991 | USR Velo |
+ 23:07 |
82 |
- |
Leremon Gimmy
| 1995 | Rayon d´Argent |
+ 23:17 |
83 |
18 |
Duro Nicolas Arnaud
| 1998 | V.C.Saintannais |
+ 23:25 |
84 |
20 |
Hamlet Freddy
| 1983 | Team Carene Cycling Devo |
+ 23:30 |
85 |
18 |
Landre Teddy
| 1983 | J.C.Abymes |
+ 23:30 |
86 |
6 |
Lorquin Keiji
| 1996 | J.C.Abymes |
+ 25:41 |
87 |
11 |
Dabrion Rogan
| 1997 | J.C.Abymes |
+ 26:11 |
88 |
6 |
Fröse Marcel
| 1992 | Team Embrace The World Cycling |
+ 27:08 |
89 |
6 |
Niesing Timo
| 1992 | Team Embrace The World Cycling |
+ 27:26 |
90 |
20 |
Damas Anthony
| 1999 | Excelsior |
+ 27:30 |
91 |
18 |
Cueto Juan Jose
| 1992 | Inteja - MMR |
+ 27:41 |
92 |
22 |
Peschges Marcel
| 1996 | Team Embrace The World Cycling |
+ 27:42 |
93 |
5 |
Matou Kenny
| 1993 | U.V. du Nord |
+ 27:47 |
94 |
11 |
Relmy Widjy
| 1994 | Team Nicolas Dubois |
+ 27:56 |
95 |
4 |
Miny Regis
| 1995 | Convergence SC Abymienne-Propreté 2 |
+ 28:03 |
96 |
- |
Menia Stefan
| 1988 | Team Embrace The World Cycling |
+ 28:55 |
97 |
9 |
Rousseau Jayson
| 1994 | Velo Club de Grand Case |
+ 31:28 |
98 |
14 |
Gene Meving
| 1998 | Team Nicolas Dubois |
+ 33:31 |
99 |
18 |
Marimoutou Jean-Marie
| 1976 | Rayon d´Argent |
+ 39:47 |
100 |
3 |
Wyman Chris
| 1993 | Air Antilles Barbados |
+ 39:47 |
101 |
21 |
Largitte Jeiel
| 1999 | Convergence SC Abymienne-Propreté 2 |
+ 40:45 |
102 |
30 |
Attaud Frederic
| 1986 | USR Velo |
+ 42:20 |
103 |
27 |
Polipheme Anthony
| 1999 | V.C.Saintannais |
+ 43:33 |
104 |
29 |
Turpin Olivier Anthelme
| 1972 | Gwada Bikers 118 |
+ 43:34 |
105 |
26 |
Mounsamy Dino
| - | Gwada Bikers 118 |
+ 43:34 |
106 |
9 |
Humphreys Thomas
| 1998 | CCB Foundation - Sicleri |
+ 43:46 |
107 |
18 |
Nere Nicolas
| - | U.V.Marie Galante |
+ 44:17 |
108 |
6 |
Dorlin Hendrick
| - | A.C.Levant |
+ 46:53 |
109 |
7 |
Lemler Tony
| 1995 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 47:43 |
110 |
8 |
Mead-Vancort Jonah
| 1996 | CCB Foundation - Sicleri |
+ 55:35 |