1 |
21 |
Eustache Cédric
| 1989 | Club Martinique |
06:04:32 |
2 |
46 |
Thomasson Nicolas
| 1992 | Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
+ 02 |
3 |
44 |
Nishizono Ryota
| 1987 | Bridgestone - Anchor |
+ 12 |
4 |
31 |
Lebas Thomas
| 1985 | Bridgestone - Anchor |
+ 18 |
5 |
4 |
Anthony Jesse
| 1985 | Rally |
+ 01:09 |
6 |
38 |
Fournet-Fayard Sébastien
| 1985 | Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
+ 01:22 |
7 |
44 |
Bernal Garcia Jose Daniel
| 1973 | Rayon d´Argent |
+ 01:23 |
8 |
59 |
Liponne Julien
| 1983 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 01:29 |
9 |
60 |
Bousquet Pascal
| 1976 | Club de la Défense |
+ 01:30 |
10 |
6 |
Chancrin Camille
| 1989 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 01:48 |
11 |
6 |
Rousseau Jayson
| 1994 | Velo Club de Grand Case |
+ 01:49 |
12 |
5 |
Kline Shane
| 1989 | Rally |
+ 01:50 |
13 |
3 |
Nacto Jordan
| 1992 | Velo Club Saintannais |
+ 01:51 |
14 |
2 |
Monier Damien
| 1982 | Bridgestone - Anchor |
+ 01:52 |
15 |
- |
Pruneau Jordy
| 1995 | Uni Sport Lamentinois |
+ 01:52 |
16 |
- |
Lanclume Jules
| 1991 | Velo du Centre et de la Caraïbe |
+ 01:53 |
17 |
- |
Carène Boris
| 1985 | A.S.Baie- Mahault |
+ 01:53 |
18 |
- |
Chacon Jose
| 1977 | A.S.Baie- Mahault |
+ 01:53 |
19 |
1 |
Obersteiner Florian
| 1995 | Espoirs - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog |
+ 01:53 |
20 |
1 |
Pena Pena Jose Flober
[*]
| 1974 | Uni Sport Lamentinois |
+ 01:53 |
21 |
3 |
Sarabia Ignacio
| 1983 | Inteja - MMR Dominican |
+ 01:53 |
22 |
4 |
Locatin Cedric Yannis
| 1995 | Excelsior |
+ 01:53 |
23 |
4 |
Selander Bjorn
| 1988 | Rally |
+ 01:54 |
24 |
4 |
Rivera Ever
| 1991 | Velo Club de Grand Case |
+ 01:54 |
25 |
4 |
Suzuki Ryu
| 1992 | Bridgestone - Anchor |
+ 01:54 |
26 |
4 |
Nava Jhon
| 1978 | Team Ghi Gwada |
+ 01:55 |
27 |
4 |
Duro Kelian
| 1992 | Velo Club Saintannais |
+ 01:55 |
28 |
4 |
Brück Victor
| 1996 | Espoirs - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog |
+ 01:55 |
29 |
7 |
Larochelle Stephane
| 1992 | Team Ghi Gwada |
+ 01:56 |
30 |
7 |
Vargas Freddy
| 1982 | Pedale Pointe-Noirienne |
+ 01:56 |
31 |
7 |
Turpin Ludovic
| 1975 | Velo Club de Grand Case |
+ 01:56 |
32 |
7 |
Alvarez Luis
| 1987 | Inteja - MMR Dominican |
+ 01:57 |
33 |
8 |
Bravard Antoine
| 1994 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 01:57 |
34 |
8 |
Le Lavandier Maxime
| 1992 | Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
+ 01:57 |
35 |
10 |
Pierrat Julien
| 1991 | Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
+ 01:58 |
36 |
13 |
Sylvestre Yolan
| 1993 | Club Martinique |
+ 01:59 |
37 |
17 |
Blondin Gregory
| 1991 | Velo Club de Grand Case |
+ 02:00 |
38 |
17 |
Junon Daniel
| 1993 | Karukera Ass.PDL |
+ 02:00 |
39 |
18 |
Barolin Keran
| 1990 | Union Velocipedique du Nord |
+ 02:01 |
40 |
19 |
Baez Giovanny
| 1981 | Uni Sport Lamentinois |
+ 02:01 |
41 |
19 |
Rousseau Giovanni
| 1985 | Covergence SC Abyme |
+ 02:01 |
42 |
20 |
Miny Lionel
| 1991 | J.C.Abymes |
+ 02:02 |
43 |
22 |
Marquez Raigon Rafael
| 1991 | Inteja - MMR Dominican |
+ 02:04 |
44 |
22 |
Curier Olivier
| 1986 | Excelsior |
+ 02:05 |
45 |
25 |
Hatsuyama Sho
| 1988 | Bridgestone - Anchor |
+ 02:07 |
46 |
26 |
Georges Sylvain
| 1984 | Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
+ 02:07 |
47 |
28 |
Vinetot Romain
| 1995 | A.C.Levant-Jarry Team velo |
+ 02:07 |
48 |
25 |
Roulon Franswajino
| 1990 | Rayon d´Argent |
+ 02:07 |
49 |
25 |
Joachim Steevy
| 1995 | A.S.Baie- Mahault |
+ 02:07 |
50 |
27 |
Distel Yannik
| 1988 | Espoirs - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog |
+ 02:09 |
51 |
31 |
Errin Gregory
| 1992 | Velo Club de Grand Case |
+ 02:10 |
52 |
36 |
Belair Edwige
| 1993 | Pedale Pointe-Noirienne |
+ 02:15 |
53 |
37 |
Kwiatkowski Grzegorz
| 1979 | Club de la Défense |
+ 02:16 |
54 |
39 |
Poulizac Ronan
| 1988 | Club de la Défense |
+ 02:18 |
55 |
49 |
Geran Ronald
| 1997 | Covergence SC Abyme |
+ 02:20 |
56 |
31 |
Laviolette Loïc
| 1996 | Karukera Ass.PDL |
+ 02:23 |
57 |
28 |
Barny Naiddju
| 1993 | Velo Club Saintannais |
+ 02:25 |
58 |
37 |
Maroni-Chevalier Damien
| 1988 | A.S.Baie- Mahault |
+ 02:25 |
59 |
25 |
Flavien Marc
| 1989 | Club Martinique |
+ 02:40 |
60 |
20 |
Becker Tim
| 1996 | Espoirs - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog |
+ 02:40 |
61 |
21 |
Cadet-Marthe Eddy
| 1997 | Club Martinique |
+ 02:41 |
62 |
6 |
Jean Jacques Kenny
| 1992 | Excelsior |
+ 02:45 |
63 |
28 |
Almeida Pierre
| 1992 | Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
+ 02:46 |
64 |
11 |
Cidolit Yannis
| 1996 | Karukera Ass.PDL |
+ 02:48 |
65 |
31 |
Garcia Castillo Braulio de Jesus
| 1988 | Velo du Centre et de la Caraïbe |
+ 02:56 |
66 |
58 |
Dorvillius Andy
| 1993 | Rayon d´Argent |
+ 03:01 |
67 |
56 |
Stanislas Mickaël
| 1994 | Club Martinique |
+ 03:13 |
68 |
16 |
Cornelie Fabrice
| 1986 | Union Velocipedique du Nord |
+ 03:20 |
69 |
55 |
Buttner Simon
| 1992 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 03:28 |
70 |
17 |
Largitte Kevin
| 1993 | Club Martinique |
+ 03:34 |
71 |
48 |
Louisor Alrick
| 1997 | J.C.Abymes |
+ 05:06 |
72 |
53 |
Bondot William
| 1986 | Velo Club Saintannais |
+ 06:50 |
73 |
23 |
Damase Jean-Louis
| 1994 | Velo du Centre et de la Caraïbe |
+ 06:54 |
74 |
7 |
Bordée Gaël
| 1997 | Velo du Centre et de la Caraïbe |
+ 07:07 |
75 |
17 |
Suares Gilles
| 1995 | A.C.Levant-Jarry Team velo |
+ 07:25 |
76 |
5 |
Nemorin Neddhym
| 1997 | USR Velo |
+ 07:31 |
77 |
2 |
Vainqueur Daryl
| 1993 | A.C.Levant-Jarry Team velo |
+ 07:33 |
78 |
14 |
Gregorio Joaquim Antonio Bray
| 1982 | Velo du Centre et de la Caraïbe |
+ 08:02 |
79 |
27 |
Nere Eloi
| 1994 | U.V.Marie Galante |
+ 08:04 |
80 |
21 |
Darin Bernard
| 1989 | Rayon d´Argent |
+ 08:08 |
81 |
5 |
Lefrancois Olivier
| 1985 | Club de la Défense |
+ 08:12 |
82 |
23 |
Tarane Teddy
| 1989 | Karukera Ass.PDL |
+ 08:50 |
83 |
81 |
Lutin Larry
| 1993 | Karukera Ass.PDL |
+ 09:08 |
84 |
81 |
Perran Joastian
| 1992 | Velo Club Saintannais |
+ 09:09 |
85 |
76 |
Ramothe Cedric
| 1989 | Uni Sport Lamentinois |
+ 09:11 |
86 |
53 |
Alidor Adrien
| 1989 | USR Velo |
+ 09:16 |
87 |
44 |
Boniface Dario
| 1993 | Pedale Pointe-Noirienne |
+ 09:18 |
88 |
42 |
Deliot Dimitri
| 1990 | USR Velo |
+ 09:19 |
89 |
28 |
Deloumeaux Shelsy
| 1996 | Karukera Ass.PDL |
+ 09:23 |
90 |
27 |
Cambrone Lindy Closse
| 1992 | Covergence SC Abyme |
+ 09:25 |
91 |
27 |
Leogane Felyscio
| 1997 | J.C.Abymes |
+ 09:25 |
92 |
16 |
Tsubaki Hiroshi
| 1991 | Bridgestone - Anchor |
+ 09:30 |
93 |
15 |
Terretaz Thomas
| 1995 | Club de la Défense |
+ 09:30 |
94 |
5 |
Dabrion Rogan
| 1997 | J.C.Abymes |
+ 09:36 |
95 |
1 |
Xanke Torben
| 1993 | Espoirs - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog |
+ 09:39 |
96 |
1 |
Soladay Thomas
| 1983 | Rally |
+ 09:48 |
97 |
1 |
Pouvin Cedric
| 1990 | Rayon d´Argent |
+ 09:49 |
98 |
1 |
Attaud Frederic
| 1986 | A.S.Baie- Mahault |
+ 09:54 |
99 |
1 |
Balguy William
| 1992 | Excelsior |
+ 10:01 |
100 |
17 |
Navis Naël
| - | USR Velo |
+ 12:44 |
101 |
33 |
Alidor Vivien
| 1997 | USR Velo |
+ 14:03 |
102 |
18 |
Cuirassier Miguel
| 1984 | Team Ghi Gwada |
+ 14:09 |
103 |
- |
Rosan Deyris
| 1996 | Pedale du Centre |
+ 14:28 |
104 |
91 |
Judith Marvin
| 1994 | Excelsior |
+ 14:47 |
105 |
3 |
Milan Diego
| 1985 | Inteja - MMR Dominican |
+ 16:56 |
106 |
2 |
Douvre Maximilien
| 1989 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 19:39 |
107 |
4 |
Mazara Leonardo
| 1993 | Inteja - MMR Dominican |
+ 25:21 |
108 |
4 |
Karioua Kevin
| 1991 | Team Ghi Gwada |
+ 25:43 |
109 |
2 |
Garcia Joel
| 1992 | Inteja - MMR Dominican |
+ 26:07 |
110 |
- |
Relmy Widjy
| 1994 | Union Velocipedique du Nord |
+ 27:08 |
111 |
2 |
Hamlet Freddy
| 1983 | Excelsior |
+ 27:43 |
112 |
2 |
Magdeleine-Raabon Melvin
| 1997 | Uni Sport Lamentinois |
+ 29:49 |
113 |
3 |
Echtermann Leon
| 1997 | Espoirs - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog |
+ 29:53 |
114 |
1 |
Attaud Gael
| 1985 | Pedale Pointe-Noirienne |
+ 32:09 |
115 |
2 |
Thibois Christophe
| 1992 | Rayon d´Argent |
+ 38:44 |
116 |
3 |
Serrant Ross
| 1989 | Team Ghi Gwada |
+ 40:01 |
117 |
1 |
Lamarre Sony
| 1993 | Club de la Défense |
+ 41:55 |
118 |
3 |
Maudon Mickael
| - | Uni Sport Lamentinois |
+ 45:48 |
119 |
- |
Castanet Jeremy
| 1994 | U.V.Marie Galante |
+ 47:06 |
120 |
3 |
Lollia Ananiel
| 1996 | Pedale du Centre |
+ 51:12 |
121 |
1 |
Vindex Cyril
| - | Pedale du Centre |
+ 52:22 |
122 |
2 |
Bardus Romeo
| 1992 | Pedale du Centre |
+ 53:19 |