01 |
Monier Damien
| 1982 | Bridgestone - Anchor |
26:52:29 |
02 |
Le Lavandier Maxime
| 1992 | Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
+ 33 |
03 |
Chacon Jose
| 1977 | A.S.Baie- Mahault |
+ 42 |
04 |
Liponne Julien
| 1983 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 50 |
05 |
Fournet-Fayard Sébastien
| 1985 | Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
+ 52 |
06 |
Eustache Cédric
| 1989 | Club Martinique |
+ 01:14 |
07 |
Lebas Thomas
| 1985 | Bridgestone - Anchor |
+ 02:10 |
08 |
Rivera Ever
| 1991 | Velo Club de Grand Case |
+ 02:24 |
09 |
Turpin Ludovic
| 1975 | Velo Club de Grand Case |
+ 02:30 |
10 |
Marquez Raigon Rafael
| 1991 | Inteja - MMR Dominican |
+ 04:29 |
11 |
Thomasson Nicolas
| 1992 | Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
+ 08:23 |
12 |
Lanclume Jules
| 1991 | Velo du Centre et de la Caraïbe |
+ 08:38 |
13 |
Barolin Keran
| 1990 | Union Velocipedique du Nord |
+ 09:38 |
14 |
Kwiatkowski Grzegorz
| 1979 | Club de la Défense |
+ 10:39 |
15 |
Locatin Cedric Yannis
| 1995 | Excelsior |
+ 12:39 |
16 |
Anthony Jesse
| 1985 | Rally |
+ 13:37 |
17 |
Sarabia Ignacio
| 1983 | Inteja - MMR Dominican |
+ 14:17 |
18 |
Georges Sylvain
| 1984 | Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
+ 14:39 |
19 |
Laviolette Loïc
| 1996 | Karukera Ass.PDL |
+ 14:54 |
20 |
Bousquet Pascal
| 1976 | Club de la Défense |
+ 16:12 |
21 |
Curier Olivier
| 1986 | Excelsior |
+ 16:57 |
22 |
Miny Lionel
| 1991 | J.C.Abymes |
+ 18:25 |
23 |
Obersteiner Florian
| 1995 | Espoirs - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog |
+ 18:28 |
24 |
Vargas Freddy
| 1982 | Pedale Pointe-Noirienne |
+ 20:05 |
25 |
Larochelle Stephane
| 1992 | Team Ghi Gwada |
+ 21:14 |
26 |
Poulizac Ronan
| 1988 | Club de la Défense |
+ 21:46 |
27 |
Duro Kelian
| 1992 | Velo Club Saintannais |
+ 21:49 |
28 |
Becker Tim
| 1996 | Espoirs - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog |
+ 21:49 |
29 |
Blondin Gregory
| 1991 | Velo Club de Grand Case |
+ 22:04 |
30 |
Brück Victor
| 1996 | Espoirs - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog |
+ 22:45 |
31 |
Nishizono Ryota
| 1987 | Bridgestone - Anchor |
+ 23:48 |
32 |
Nava Jhon
| 1978 | Team Ghi Gwada |
+ 25:16 |
33 |
Chancrin Camille
| 1989 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 25:23 |
34 |
Flavien Marc
| 1989 | Club Martinique |
+ 25:42 |
35 |
Barny Naiddju
| 1993 | Velo Club Saintannais |
+ 25:51 |
36 |
Nemorin Neddhym
| 1997 | USR Velo |
+ 26:32 |
37 |
Dorvillius Andy
| 1993 | Rayon d´Argent |
+ 27:44 |
38 |
Buttner Simon
| 1992 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 27:55 |
39 |
Pouvin Cedric
| 1990 | Rayon d´Argent |
+ 28:48 |
40 |
Maroni-Chevalier Damien
| 1988 | A.S.Baie- Mahault |
+ 29:00 |
41 |
Largitte Kevin
| 1993 | Club Martinique |
+ 29:27 |
42 |
Sylvestre Yolan
| 1993 | Club Martinique |
+ 32:47 |
43 |
Kline Shane
| 1989 | Rally |
+ 33:20 |
44 |
Bravard Antoine
| 1994 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 34:47 |
45 |
Rousseau Jayson
| 1994 | Velo Club de Grand Case |
+ 38:43 |
46 |
Attaud Frederic
| 1986 | A.S.Baie- Mahault |
+ 39:30 |
47 |
Suzuki Ryu
| 1992 | Bridgestone - Anchor |
+ 39:50 |
48 |
Vinetot Romain
| 1995 | A.C.Levant-Jarry Team velo |
+ 40:53 |
49 |
Roulon Franswajino
| 1990 | Rayon d´Argent |
+ 42:10 |
50 |
Garcia Castillo Braulio de Jesus
| 1988 | Velo du Centre et de la Caraïbe |
+ 47:22 |
51 |
Geran Ronald
| 1997 | Covergence SC Abyme |
+ 47:43 |
52 |
Soladay Thomas
| 1983 | Rally |
+ 50:16 |
53 |
Damase Jean-Louis
| 1994 | Velo du Centre et de la Caraïbe |
+ 50:50 |
54 |
Joachim Steevy
| 1995 | A.S.Baie- Mahault |
+ 53:19 |
55 |
Bondot William
| 1986 | Velo Club Saintannais |
+ 53:20 |
56 |
Belair Edwige
| 1993 | Pedale Pointe-Noirienne |
+ 55:11 |
57 |
Terretaz Thomas
| 1995 | Club de la Défense |
+ 56:19 |
58 |
Tsubaki Hiroshi
| 1991 | Bridgestone - Anchor |
+ 58:41 |
59 |
Lutin Larry
| 1993 | Karukera Ass.PDL |
+ 01:01:12 |
60 |
Almeida Pierre
| 1992 | Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
+ 01:03:58 |
61 |
Junon Daniel
| 1993 | Karukera Ass.PDL |
+ 01:05:25 |
62 |
Gregorio Joaquim Antonio Bray
| 1982 | Velo du Centre et de la Caraïbe |
+ 01:08:44 |
63 |
Dabrion Rogan
| 1997 | J.C.Abymes |
+ 01:11:21 |
64 |
Judith Marvin
| 1994 | Excelsior |
+ 01:13:20 |
65 |
Deloumeaux Shelsy
| 1996 | Karukera Ass.PDL |
+ 01:15:11 |
66 |
Distel Yannik
| 1988 | Espoirs - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog |
+ 01:16:15 |
67 |
Cadet-Marthe Eddy
| 1997 | Club Martinique |
+ 01:18:10 |
68 |
Boniface Dario
| 1993 | Pedale Pointe-Noirienne |
+ 01:18:21 |
69 |
Tarane Teddy
| 1989 | Karukera Ass.PDL |
+ 01:21:48 |
70 |
Louisor Alrick
| 1997 | J.C.Abymes |
+ 01:24:03 |
71 |
Alidor Adrien
| 1989 | USR Velo |
+ 01:28:04 |
72 |
Vainqueur Daryl
| 1993 | A.C.Levant-Jarry Team velo |
+ 01:30:10 |
73 |
Alidor Vivien
| 1997 | USR Velo |
+ 01:34:50 |
74 |
Lamarre Sony
| 1993 | Club de la Défense |
+ 01:35:09 |
75 |
Relmy Widjy
| 1994 | Union Velocipedique du Nord |
+ 01:40:45 |
76 |
Suares Gilles
| 1995 | A.C.Levant-Jarry Team velo |
+ 01:43:47 |
77 |
Lefrancois Olivier
| 1985 | Club de la Défense |
+ 01:45:09 |
78 |
Xanke Torben
| 1993 | Espoirs - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog |
+ 01:49:53 |
79 |
Karioua Kevin
| 1991 | Team Ghi Gwada |
+ 02:06:53 |
80 |
Cuirassier Miguel
| 1984 | Team Ghi Gwada |
+ 02:21:07 |
DNF |
Vinetot Guillaume
| 1995 | A.C.Levant-Jarry Team velo |
|
DNF |
Vinetot Romain
| 1995 | A.C.Levant-Jarry Team velo |
|
DNF |
Carène Boris
| 1985 | A.S.Baie- Mahault |
|
DNF |
Chauppard Olivier
| 1993 | A.S.Baie- Mahault |
|
DNF |
Douvre Maximilien
| 1989 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
|
DNF |
Hatsuyama Sho
| 1988 | Bridgestone - Anchor |
|
DNF |
Stanislas Mickaël
| 1994 | Club Martinique |
|
DNF |
Azede Yonas
| - | Covergence SC Abyme |
|
DNF |
Cambrone Lindy Closse
| 1992 | Covergence SC Abyme |
|
DNF |
Rousseau Giovanni
| 1985 | Covergence SC Abyme |
|
DNF |
Echtermann Leon
| 1997 | Espoirs - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog |
|
DNF |
Balguy William
| 1992 | Excelsior |
|
DNF |
Hamlet Freddy
| 1983 | Excelsior |
|
DNF |
Jean Jacques Kenny
| 1992 | Excelsior |
|
DNF |
Alvarez Luis
| 1987 | Inteja - MMR Dominican |
|
DNF |
Garcia Joel
| 1992 | Inteja - MMR Dominican |
|
DNF |
Mazara Leonardo
| 1993 | Inteja - MMR Dominican |
|
DNF |
Milan Diego
| 1985 | Inteja - MMR Dominican |
|
DNF |
Leogane Felyscio
| 1997 | J.C.Abymes |
|
DNF |
Lorquin Keiji
| 1996 | J.C.Abymes |
|
DNF |
Cidolit Yannis
| 1996 | Karukera Ass.PDL |
|
DNF |
Antoine Migwel
| 1996 | Pedale du Centre |
|
DNF |
Bardus Romeo
| 1992 | Pedale du Centre |
|
DNF |
Lollia Ananiel
| 1996 | Pedale du Centre |
|
DNF |
Rosan Deyris
| 1996 | Pedale du Centre |
|
DNF |
Varinas Rodrigue
| 1988 | Pedale du Centre |
|
DNF |
Vindex Cyril
| - | Pedale du Centre |
|
DNF |
Attaud Gael
| 1985 | Pedale Pointe-Noirienne |
|
DNF |
Barlagne Harold
| 1996 | Pedale Pointe-Noirienne |
|
DNF |
Huff Brad
| 1979 | Rally |
|
DNF |
Selander Bjorn
| 1988 | Rally |
|
DNF |
Bernal Garcia Jose Daniel
| 1973 | Rayon d´Argent |
|
DNF |
Darin Bernard
| 1989 | Rayon d´Argent |
|
DNF |
Thibois Christophe
| 1992 | Rayon d´Argent |
|
DNF |
Serrant Ross
| 1989 | Team Ghi Gwada |
|
DNF |
Pierrat Julien
| 1991 | Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
|
DNF |
Castanet Jeremy
| 1994 | U.V.Marie Galante |
|
DNF |
Eglela Wildrick
| 1996 | U.V.Marie Galante |
|
DNF |
Florette Allan
| - | U.V.Marie Galante |
|
DNF |
Nere Eloi
| 1994 | U.V.Marie Galante |
|
DNF |
Baez Giovanny
| 1981 | Uni Sport Lamentinois |
|
DNF |
Magdeleine-Raabon Melvin
| 1997 | Uni Sport Lamentinois |
|
DNF |
Maudon Mickael
| - | Uni Sport Lamentinois |
|
DNF |
Pena Pena Jose Flober
[*]
| 1974 | Uni Sport Lamentinois |
|
DNF |
Pruneau Jordy
| 1995 | Uni Sport Lamentinois |
|
DNF |
Ramothe Cedric
| 1989 | Uni Sport Lamentinois |
|
DNF |
Cornelie Fabrice
| 1986 | Union Velocipedique du Nord |
|
DNF |
Daupin Yoann
| 1995 | Union Velocipedique du Nord |
|
DNF |
Laurent Cédric Christian
| 1981 | Union Velocipedique du Nord |
|
DNF |
Deliot Dimitri
| 1990 | USR Velo |
|
DNF |
Navis Naël
| - | USR Velo |
|
DNF |
Errin Gregory
| 1992 | Velo Club de Grand Case |
|
DNF |
Nacto Jordan
| 1992 | Velo Club Saintannais |
|
DNF |
Perran Joastian
| 1992 | Velo Club Saintannais |
|
DNF |
Bordée Gaël
| 1997 | Velo du Centre et de la Caraïbe |
|
DNF |
Luce Jeremy
| 1996 | Velo du Centre et de la Caraïbe |
|