Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Transfers
Tour du Jura
Switzerland
Overview
Statistics
Edition
2017
2014
2013
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
Year
CAT
Links
Winner
Second
Third
2017
1.2
Results
Hirschi
Marc
Schelling
Patrick
Lienhard
Fabian
2014
1.2
Results
Ledanois
Kevin
Belda
David
Latour
Pierre
2013
1.2
Results
Brändle
Matthias
Saramotins
Aleksejs
Piechele
Andrea
2009
1.2
Results
Beuchat
Roger
Frey
Joel
Kusztor
Peter
2008
1.2
Results
Maisto
Massimiliano
Tizza
Francesco
Lang
Pirmin
2007
1.2
Results
Levarlet
Guillaume
Arashiro
Yukiya
Ackermann
Silvere
2006
1.2
Results
Schillinger
Andreas
Grux
Alexandre
Hartmann
Nicolas
2005
1.2
Results
Chadwick
Glen
Blackgrove
Heath
Ludi
Florian
2004
1.5
Results
Talabardon
Yannick
Paumier
Laurent
Ludi
Florian
2003
1.5
Results
Ludi
Florian
Dumont
Nicolas
Lavergne
Sylvain
2002
1.5
Results
Gannat
Jerome
Granat
Emmanuel
Ramsauer
Jan
2001
1.5
Results
Beuchat
Roger
Auroux
Stephane
Bourquenoud
Pierre
2000
Am
Results
Rusch
David
Frei
Peter
Kauffmann
Thomas
1999
Am
Results
Klinger
Michel
Obrist
Beat
Murro
Christian
1998
Am
Results
Klinger
Michel
Rufener
Roland
Adler
Pirmin
1996
Am
Results
Blessing
Markus
Bodenmann
Peter
Piraino
Adriano
1995
Am
Results
Milliery
Cedric
Magnien
Stephane
Bergmann
Reto
1994
Am
Results
Kammermann
Markus
Soffredini
Ottavio
Granzotto
Emanuele
1993
Am
Results
Vifian
Frederic
Pinton
Mirko
Renggli
Marcel
1992
Am
Results
Zbinden
Stephan
Stocco
Andrea
Keller
Rene
1991
Am
Results
Lustenberger
Kurt
Golay
Sylvain
Hänni
Walter
1990
Am
Results
Oppliger
Markus
Dasoli
Riccardo
Girard
Ben
1989
Am
Results
Schierle
Gerd
Hürlimann
Mike
Hofmann
Mathias
1988
Am
Results
Bodenmann
Peter
Dufaux
Laurent
Devittori
Roger
1987
Am
Results
Hirs
Daniel
Wyler
Adrian
Curchod
Pierre
1986
Am
Results
Meister
Beat
Lanz
Daniel
Wernli
Andre
1985
Am
Results
Steiger
Daniel
Niederberger
Herbert
Trinkler
Richard
1984
Am
Results
Schwarzenstruber
Pius
Holenweger
Bruno
Berger
Daniel
1983
Am
Results
Van Orsouw
Marc
Bieri
Kurt
Däppen
Michael
1982
Am
Results
Baumann
Jochen
Joho
Stephan
Küttel
Arno
1981
Am
Results
Wyder
Daniel
Luternauer
Heinz
Heggli
Daniel