2017 Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Slovakia

Race mainpage Results Startlist Comments

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01 Alois Kankovsky 1983 Czech Republic Elkov - Author 3t 56' 35"
02 Vojtech Hacecky 1987 Czech Republic Elkov - Author 00"
03 Pawel Franczak 1991 Poland Team Hurom 00"
04 Andriey Kulyk 1989 Ukraine Kolss - BDC Team 00"
05 Marek Rutkiewicz 1981 Poland Wibatech - Fuji 00"
06 Timon Loderer 1991 Germany WSA - Greenlife 00"
07 Martin Blaha 1977 Czech Republic Team Dukla Praha 00"
08 Pawel Bernas 1990 Poland Domin Sport 02"
09 Mateusz Grabis 1994 Poland Voster Uniwheels 03"
10 Thomas Buchacek 1978 Czech Republic Elkov - Author 03"
11 Pawel Cieslik 1986 Poland Elkov - Author 06"
12 Jiri Polnicky 1989 Czech Republic Elkov - Author 25"
13 Dominik Oborsky 1992 Poland Wibatech - Fuji 52"
14 Josef Cerny 1993 Czech Republic Elkov - Author 1' 07"
15 Jaroslaw Rebiewski 1974 Poland Domin Sport 1' 16"
16 Dominik Neuman 1995 Czech Republic Topforex-Lapierre Pro Cy 2' 05"
17 Wojciech Sykala 1994 Poland Wibatech - Fuji 2' 05"
18 Jan Stöhr 1991 Czech Republic CK Pribram - Fany Gastro 2' 05"
19 Andrzej Bartkiewicz 1991 Poland Wibatech - Fuji 3' 34"
20 Adrian Teklinski 1989 Poland SKC Tufo - Prostejov 3' 34"
21 Jiri Petrus 1996 Czech Republic Topforex-Lapierre Pro Cy 3' 34"
22 Roman Bronis 1976 Slovakia CK Spartak Tlmace 3' 34"
23 Konrad Tomasiak 1991 Poland Team Hurom 3' 34"
24 Jaroslaw Marycz 1987 Poland Domin Sport 3' 37"
25 Ludek Lichnovsky 1995 Czech Republic SKC Tufo - Prostejov 5' 31"
26 Adam Stachowiak 1989 Poland Voster Uniwheels 5' 31"
27 Kamil Zielinski 1988 Poland Domin Sport 5' 32"
28 Grzegorz Stepniak 1989 Poland Wibatech - Fuji 5' 32"
29 Norbert Banaszek 1997 Poland Kolss - BDC Team 5' 32"
30 Martin Boubal 1984 Czech Republic CK Pribram - Fany Gastro 5' 34"
31 Petr Hampl 1993 Czech Republic SKC Tufo - Prostejov 5' 34"
32 Marko Danilovic 1993 Serbia - 5' 34"
33 Jiri Hochmann 1986 Czech Republic Team Dukla Praha 5' 34"
34 Matthias Grick 1990 Austria WSA - Greenlife 8' 36"
35 Jan Urbasek 1994 Czech Republic Favorit Brno 8' 36"
36 Pawel Szostka 1998 Poland Tc Chrobry Scott Głogów 8' 36"
37 Karel Hnik 1991 Czech Republic Topforex-Lapierre Pro Cy 8' 36"
38 Samuel Oros 1998 Slovakia Dukla Banska Bystrica 8' 36"
39 Matej Zahalka 1993 Czech Republic SKC Tufo - Prostejov 8' 38"
40 Norbert Abrok 1982 Hungary Epronex Bikes Hungary 15' 26"
41 Adrian Babic 1996 Slovakia Cyklistickż tķm Firefly 15' 26"
42 Robert Malik 1993 Slovakia CK Pribram - Fany Gastro 15' 26"
43 Michal Hloza 1997 Slovakia CyS-Akademia Petra Sagana 15' 26"
44 Andrej Strmiska 1996 Slovakia Cyklistickż tķm Firefly 15' 26"
45 Jan Kraus 1993 Czech Republic Team Dukla Praha 15' 26"
46 Juraj Lajcha 1994 Slovakia CK Spartak Tlmace 15' 26"
47 Petr Trachtulec 1998 Czech Republic Favorit Brno 15' 26"
48 Mykyta Skorenko 1993 Ukraine Kolss - BDC Team 15' 26"
49 Stefan Stefanovic 1994 Serbia - 15' 26"
50 Pavel Stöhr 1991 Czech Republic CK Pribram - Fany Gastro 15' 26"
51 Martin Vlcak 1998 Slovakia Dukla Banska Bystrica 15' 26"
52 Zsolt Der 1983 Hungary Team Vorarlberg 15' 26"
53 Adam Sekanina 1995 Czech Republic Favorit Brno 15' 29"
54 Dusan Kalaba 1996 Serbia Dare - Viator -Partizan 15' 33"
55 Michal Kohout 1996 Czech Republic Team Dukla Praha 15' 40"
56 Damian Wsol 1997 Poland Tc Chrobry Scott Głogów 16' 21"
DNS Zsombor Raffai 1996 Hungary -
DNS Dolai Dimitrije Zarkovic 1998 Serbia CCN Metalac
DNF Balasz Bertalan 1997 Hungary -
DNF Juraj Karas 1985 Slovakia -
DNF Daniel Klucik 1981 Slovakia -
DNF Simon Micuda 1995 Slovakia -
DNF Roman Muzila 1983 Slovakia -
DNF Adam Peciar 1987 Slovakia -
DNF Matej Pilka 1983 Slovakia -
DNF Vladyslav Soltasiuk 1997 Ukraine -
DNF Dominik Sykora 1993 Slovakia -
DNF Miklos Szabo 1998 Slovakia -
DNF Martin Wachs 1990 Slovakia -
DNF Martin Smykal 1993 Slovakia ASK Inter Bratislava
DNF Filip Vanco 1996 Slovakia ASK Inter Bratislava
DNF Jakub Vanco 1994 Slovakia ASK Inter Bratislava
DNF Dominik Zatko 1993 Slovakia ASK Inter Bratislava
DNF Milan Dragojevic 1996 Serbia CCN Metalac
DNF Martin Hebik 1982 Czech Republic CK Pribram - Fany Gastro
DNF Lukas Batora 1985 Slovakia CK Spartak Tlmace
DNF Matej Krajicek 1994 Slovakia CK Spartak Tlmace
DNF Ondrej Macaj 1988 Slovakia CK Spartak Tlmace
DNF Pavol Tuzak 1997 Slovakia Cyklistickż tķm Firefly
DNF Tomas Person 1998 Slovakia CyS-Akademia Petra Sagana
DNF Milos Vojtek 1998 Slovakia CyS-Akademia Petra Sagana
DNF Ognjen Ilic 1998 Serbia Dare - Viator -Partizan
DNF Pawel Charucki 1988 Poland Domin Sport
DNF Artur Detko 1983 Poland Domin Sport
DNF Juraj Bellan 1996 Slovakia Dukla Banska Bystrica
DNF Adrian Foltan 1998 Slovakia Dukla Banska Bystrica
DNF Lubos Malovec 1994 Slovakia Dukla Banska Bystrica
DNF Kristan Zimany 1997 Slovakia Dukla Banska Bystrica
DNF Peter Simon 1991 Hungary Epronex Bikes Hungary
DNF Marton Solymosi 1990 Hungary Epronex Bikes Hungary
DNF Dominik Drdek 1998 Czech Republic Favorit Brno
DNF Lukas Kunt 1997 Czech Republic Favorit Brno
DNF Thomas Zechmeister 1993 Czech Republic Favorit Brno
DNF Adrian Banaszek 1993 Poland Kolss - BDC Team
DNF Vasyl Malyvnivskiy 1992 Ukraine Kolss - BDC Team
DNF Viktor Filutas 1996 Hungary Mugen Race-Veloki-Szuper Beton
DNF Mate Kovacs 1996 Hungary Mugen Race-Veloki-Szuper Beton
DNF Istvan Molnar 1988 Hungary Mugen Race-Veloki-Szuper Beton
DNF Daniel Moricz 1996 Hungary Mugen Race-Veloki-Szuper Beton
DNF David Puskas 1988 Hungary Mugen Race-Veloki-Szuper Beton
DNF Vladimir Kovacik 1997 Slovakia PROefekt Team
DNF Dusan Vala 1998 Slovakia PROefekt Team
DNF Alex Zeman 1998 Slovakia PROefekt Team
DNF Jakub Otruba 1998 Czech Republic SKC Tufo - Prostejov
DNF Wojciech Pszczolarski 1991 Poland SKC Tufo - Prostejov
DNF Dawid Gieracki 1997 Poland Tc Chrobry Scott Głogów
DNF Adam Jagiela 1998 Poland Tc Chrobry Scott Głogów
DNF Piotr Konwa 1995 Poland Tc Chrobry Scott Głogów
DNF Jakub Murias 1998 Poland Tc Chrobry Scott Głogów
DNF Balazs Rozsa 1995 Hungary Team Differdange - Losch
DNF Nicolas Pietrula 1995 Czech Republic Team Dukla Praha
DNF Matyas Strupek 1997 Czech Republic Team Dukla Praha
DNF Eryk Laton 1993 Poland Team Hurom
DNF Bartlomiej Matysiak 1984 Poland Team Hurom
DNF Emanuel Piaskowy 1991 Poland Team Hurom
DNF Bartosz Warchol 1992 Poland Team Hurom
DNF Tomas Capek 1998 Czech Republic Topforex-Lapierre Pro Cy
DNF Tomas Kalojiros 1994 Czech Republic Topforex-Lapierre Pro Cy
DNF Tomas Okrouhlicky 1985 Czech Republic Topforex-Lapierre Pro Cy
DNF Mateusz Komar 1985 Poland Voster Uniwheels
DNF Mateusz Nowaczek 1991 Poland Voster Uniwheels
DNF Krzysztof Parma 1987 Poland Voster Uniwheels
DNF Przemyslaw Sobieraj 1991 Poland Voster Uniwheels
DNF Sylwester Janiszewski 1988 Poland Wibatech - Fuji
DNF Florian Bissinger 1988 Germany WSA - Greenlife
DNF Christian Dallinger 1997 Austria WSA - Greenlife
DNF Stefan Kolb 1997 Austria WSA - Greenlife

Info

RaceVisegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Slovakia
Nation Slovakia
Distance 181.6 km
DateApril 23rd
Edition2017
Classification1.2
Extra Compare top four

Alois Kankovsky