2017 Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Slovakia

Race mainpage Results Startlist Comments

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01Alois Kankovsky1983 Czech Republic Elkov - Author3t 56' 35"
02Vojtech Hacecky1987 Czech Republic Elkov - Author00"
03Pawel Franczak1991 Poland Team Hurom00"
04Andriey Kulyk1989 Ukraine Kolss - BDC Team00"
05Marek Rutkiewicz1981 Poland Wibatech - Fuji00"
06Timon Loderer1991 Germany WSA - Greenlife00"
07Martin Blaha1977 Czech Republic Team Dukla Praha00"
08Pawel Bernas1990 Poland Domin Sport02"
09Mateusz Grabis1994 Poland Voster Uniwheels03"
10Thomas Buchacek1978 Czech Republic Elkov - Author03"
11Pawel Cieslik1986 Poland Elkov - Author06"
12Jiri Polnicky1989 Czech Republic Elkov - Author25"
13Dominik Oborsky1992 Poland Wibatech - Fuji52"
14Josef Cerny1993 Czech Republic Elkov - Author1' 07"
15Jaroslaw Rebiewski1974 Poland Domin Sport1' 16"
16Dominik Neuman1995 Czech Republic Topforex-Lapierre Pro Cy2' 05"
17Wojciech Sykala1994 Poland Wibatech - Fuji2' 05"
18Jan Stöhr1991 Czech Republic CK Pribram - Fany Gastro2' 05"
19Andrzej Bartkiewicz1991 Poland Wibatech - Fuji3' 34"
20Adrian Teklinski1989 Poland SKC Tufo - Prostejov3' 34"
21Jiri Petrus1996 Czech Republic Topforex-Lapierre Pro Cy3' 34"
22Roman Bronis1976 Slovenia CK Spartak Tlmace3' 34"
23Konrad Tomasiak1991 Poland Team Hurom3' 34"
24Jaroslaw Marycz1987 Poland Domin Sport3' 37"
25Ludek Lichnovsky1995 Czech Republic SKC Tufo - Prostejov5' 31"
26Adam Stachowiak1989 Poland Voster Uniwheels5' 31"
27Kamil Zielinski1988 Poland Domin Sport5' 32"
28Grzegorz Stepniak1989 Poland Wibatech - Fuji5' 32"
29Norbert Banaszek1997 Poland Kolss - BDC Team5' 32"
30Martin Boubal1984 Czech Republic CK Pribram - Fany Gastro5' 34"
31Petr Hampl1993 Czech Republic SKC Tufo - Prostejov5' 34"
32Marko Danilovic1993 Serbia-5' 34"
33Jiri Hochmann1986 Czech Republic Team Dukla Praha5' 34"
34Matthias Grick1990 Austria WSA - Greenlife8' 36"
35Jan Urbasek1994 Czech Republic Favorit Brno8' 36"
36Pawel Szostka1998 Poland Tc Chrobry Scott Głogów8' 36"
37Karel Hnik1991 Czech Republic Topforex-Lapierre Pro Cy8' 36"
38Samuel Oros1998 Slovakia Dukla Banska Bystrica8' 36"
39Matej Zahalka1993 Czech Republic SKC Tufo - Prostejov8' 38"
40Norbert Abrok1982 Hungary Epronex Bikes Hungary15' 26"
41Adrian Babic1996 Slovakia Cyklistickż tķm Firefly15' 26"
42Robert Malik1993 Slovakia CK Pribram - Fany Gastro15' 26"
43Michal Hloza1997 Slovakia CyS-Akademia Petra Sagana15' 26"
44Andrej Strmiska1996 Slovakia Cyklistickż tķm Firefly15' 26"
45Jan Kraus1993 Czech Republic Team Dukla Praha15' 26"
46Juraj Lajcha1994 Slovakia CK Spartak Tlmace15' 26"
47Petr Trachtulec1998 Czech Republic Favorit Brno15' 26"
48Mykyta Skorenko1993 Ukraine Kolss - BDC Team15' 26"
49Stefan Stefanovic1994 Serbia-15' 26"
50Pavel Stohr1991 Czech Republic CK Pribram - Fany Gastro15' 26"
51Martin Vlcak1998 Slovakia Dukla Banska Bystrica15' 26"
52Zsolt Der1983 Hungary Team Vorarlberg15' 26"
53Adam Sekanina1995 Czech Republic Favorit Brno15' 29"
54Dusan Kalaba1996 Serbia Dare - Viator -Partizan15' 33"
55Michal Kohout1996 Czech Republic Team Dukla Praha15' 40"
56Damian Wsol1997 Poland Tc Chrobry Scott Głogów16' 21"
DNSZsombor Raffai1996 Hungary-
DNSDolai Dimitrije Zarkovic1998 Serbia CCN Metalac
DNFBalasz Bertalan1997 Hungary-
DNFJuraj Karas1985 Slovakia-
DNFDaniel Klucik1981 Slovakia-
DNFSImon Micuda1995 Slovakia-
DNFRoman Muzila1983 Slovakia-
DNFAdam Peciar1987 Slovakia-
DNFMatej Pilka1983 Slovakia-
DNFVladyslav Soltasiuk1997 Ukraine-
DNFDominik Sykora1993 Slovakia-
DNFMiklos Szabo- Slovakia-
DNFMartin Wachs1990 Slovakia-
DNFMartin Smykal1993 Slovakia ASK Inter Bratislava
DNFFilip Vanco1996 Slovakia ASK Inter Bratislava
DNFJakub Vanco1994 Slovakia ASK Inter Bratislava
DNFDominik Zatko1993 Slovakia ASK Inter Bratislava
DNFMilan Dragojevic1996 Serbia CCN Metalac
DNFMartin Hebik1982 Czech Republic CK Pribram - Fany Gastro
DNFLukas Batora1985 Slovakia CK Spartak Tlmace
DNFMatej Krajicek1994 Slovakia CK Spartak Tlmace
DNFOndrej Macaj1988 Slovakia CK Spartak Tlmace
DNFPavol Tuzak1997 Slovakia Cyklistickż tķm Firefly
DNFTomas Person1998 Slovakia CyS-Akademia Petra Sagana
DNFMilos Vojtek1998 Slovakia CyS-Akademia Petra Sagana
DNFOgnjen Ilic1998 Serbia Dare - Viator -Partizan
DNFPawel Charucki1988 Poland Domin Sport
DNFArtur Detko1983 Poland Domin Sport
DNFJuraj Bellan1996 Slovakia Dukla Banska Bystrica
DNFAdrian Foltan1998 Slovakia Dukla Banska Bystrica
DNFLubos Malovec1994 Slovakia Dukla Banska Bystrica
DNFKristan Zimany1997 Slovakia Dukla Banska Bystrica
DNFPeter Simon1991 Hungary Epronex Bikes Hungary
DNFMarton Solymosi1990 Hungary Epronex Bikes Hungary
DNFDominik Drdek1998 Czech Republic Favorit Brno
DNFLukas Kunt1997 Czech Republic Favorit Brno
DNFThomas Zechmeister1993 Czech Republic Favorit Brno
DNFAdrian Banaszek1993 Poland Kolss - BDC Team
DNFVasyl Malyvnivskiy1992 Ukraine Kolss - BDC Team
DNFViktor Filutas1996 Hungary Mugen Race-Veloki-Szuper Beton
DNFMate Kovacs1996 Hungary Mugen Race-Veloki-Szuper Beton
DNFIstvan Molnar1988 Hungary Mugen Race-Veloki-Szuper Beton
DNFDaniel Moricz1996 Hungary Mugen Race-Veloki-Szuper Beton
DNFDavid Puskas1988 Hungary Mugen Race-Veloki-Szuper Beton
DNFVladimir Kovacik1997 Slovakia PROefekt Team
DNFDusan Vala1998 Slovakia PROefekt Team
DNFAlex Zeman1998 Slovakia PROefekt Team
DNFJakub Otruba1998 Czech Republic SKC Tufo - Prostejov
DNFWojciech Pszczolarski1991 Poland SKC Tufo - Prostejov
DNFDawid Gieracki1997 Poland Tc Chrobry Scott Głogów
DNFAdam Jagiela1998 Poland Tc Chrobry Scott Głogów
DNFPiotr Konwa1995 Poland Tc Chrobry Scott Głogów
DNFJakub Murias1998 Poland Tc Chrobry Scott Głogów
DNFBalazs Rozsa1995 Hungary Team Differdange - Losch
DNFNicolas Pietrula1995 Czech Republic Team Dukla Praha
DNFMatyas Strupek1997 Czech Republic Team Dukla Praha
DNFEryk Laton1993 Poland Team Hurom
DNFBartlomiej Matysiak1984 Poland Team Hurom
DNFEmanuel Piaskowy1991 Poland Team Hurom
DNFBartosz Warchol1992 Poland Team Hurom
DNFTomas Capek1998 Czech Republic Topforex-Lapierre Pro Cy
DNFTomas Kalojiros1994 Czech Republic Topforex-Lapierre Pro Cy
DNFTomas Okrouhlicky1985 Czech Republic Topforex-Lapierre Pro Cy
DNFMateusz Komar1985 Poland Voster Uniwheels
DNFMateusz Nowaczek1991 Poland Voster Uniwheels
DNFKrzysztof Parma1987 Poland Voster Uniwheels
DNFPrzemyslaw Sobieraj1991 Poland Voster Uniwheels
DNFSylwester Janiszewski1988 Poland Wibatech - Fuji
DNFFlorian Bissinger1988 Germany WSA - Greenlife
DNFChristian Dallinger1997 Austria WSA - Greenlife
DNFStefan Kolb1997 Austria WSA - Greenlife
Info
RaceVisegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Slovakia
Nation Slovakia
Distance181.6 km
DateApril 23rd
Edition2017
Classification1.2
ExtraCompare top four

Nr.1 Alois Kankovsky