01 |
Coenen Dennis
| 1991 | Cibel - Cebon |
03:43:21 |
02 |
De Witte Mathias
| 1993 | Verandas Willems - Crelan |
+ 00 |
03 |
Rickaert Jonas
| 1994 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
+ 00 |
04 |
Vanmarcke Sep
| 1988 | Team EF Education First |
+ 15 |
05 |
De Bock Stijn
| 1993 | Cibel - Cebon |
+ 15 |
06 |
Van Lerberghe Bert
| 1992 | Cofidis |
+ 15 |
07 |
Van Rooy Kenneth
| 1993 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
+ 15 |
08 |
van der Poel David
| 1992 | Corendon - Circus |
+ 15 |
09 |
Stockman Michiel
| 1996 | Tarteletto - Isorex |
+ 15 |
10 |
Noppe Christophe
| 1994 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
+ 15 |
11 |
Tzortzakis Polychronis
| 1989 | Tarteletto - Isorex |
+ 15 |
12 |
Jacobs Johan
| 1997 | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice |
+ 15 |
13 |
Aerts Toon
| 1993 | Telenet - Fidea Lions |
+ 15 |
14 |
Sawada Keitaro
| 1998 | Team Bridgestone Cycling |
+ 15 |
15 |
Naesen Lawrence
| 1992 | Lotto - Soudal |
+ 15 |
16 |
Marchand Gianni
| 1990 | Cibel - Cebon |
+ 15 |
17 |
Raymackers Cedric
| 1992 | Cibel - Cebon |
+ 15 |
18 |
Soete Daan
| 1994 | Telenet - Fidea Lions |
+ 15 |
19 |
Ghys Robbe
| 1997 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
+ 15 |
20 |
Declercq Tim
| 1989 | Quick-Step Floors |
+ 20 |
21 |
Cleppe Nicolas
| 1995 | Telenet - Fidea Lions |
+ 20 |
22 |
Van Den Brande Julien
| 1995 | EFC - L&R - Vulsteke |
+ 32 |
23 |
Dieleman Michiel
| 1990 | Cibel - Cebon |
+ 02:10 |
24 |
Van Breussegem Elias
| 1992 | Verandas Willems - Crelan |
+ 02:10 |
25 |
Van Staeyen Michael
| 1988 | Cofidis |
+ 02:10 |
26 |
Druyts Gerry
| 1991 | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice |
+ 02:10 |
27 |
Lake Sean
| 1991 | Bennelong - Swisswellness |
+ 02:10 |
28 |
Aernouts Jim
| 1989 | Telenet - Fidea Lions |
+ 02:10 |
29 |
Stevens Timothy
| 1989 | Cibel - Cebon |
+ 06:12 |
30 |
Jiang Zhihui
| 1994 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange |
+ 06:12 |
31 |
Duquennoy Jimmy
| 1995 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect |
+ 06:12 |
32 |
Scott Jacob
| 1995 | ONE Pro Cycling |
+ 06:12 |
33 |
Deruette Thomas
| 1995 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect |
+ 06:12 |
34 |
De Groote Arne
| 1997 | Tarteletto - Isorex |
+ 06:12 |
35 |
Van Gompel Mathias
| 1995 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
+ 06:12 |
36 |
Thill Tom
| 1990 | Team Differdange - Losch |
+ 06:12 |
37 |
De Rooze Niels
| 1992 | Tarteletto - Isorex |
+ 06:12 |
38 |
Dhooge Thomas
| 1998 | VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo |
+ 06:12 |
39 |
Hailu Yonatan Hadege
| 1994 | Start Team Gusto |
+ 06:12 |
40 |
Teugels Lennert
| 1993 | Cibel - Cebon |
+ 06:12 |
41 |
Declercq Benjamin
| 1994 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
+ 06:12 |
42 |
Steels Stijn
| 1989 | Verandas Willems - Crelan |
+ 06:12 |
DNF |
Bazan Nehuen
| 1999 | - |
|
DNF |
Gariglio Enzo Martin
| 1999 | - |
|
DNF |
Arimont Charlie
| 1996 | Ago - Aquaservice |
|
DNF |
Darling Nicholas
| 1997 | AMR Renault Racing |
|
DNF |
Rottiers Jens
| 1998 | Asfra Racing Team |
|
DNF |
Vainionpää Oskari
| 1995 | Asfra Racing Team |
|
DNF |
Vanoverberghe Mathias
| 1998 | Asfra Racing Team |
|
DNF |
Williams Joe
| 1998 | Asfra Racing Team |
|
DNF |
Caethoven Kenneth
| 1999 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek |
|
DNF |
Davies Conor
| 1999 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek |
|
DNF |
Quintero Leonel
| 1997 | Banco Bicentenario-Gob.Yaracuy |
|
DNF |
Van Dyck Wesley
| 1994 | Beat Cycling Club |
|
DNF |
Davids Brendon
| 1993 | Bennelong - Swisswellness |
|
DNF |
Freiberg Michael
| 1990 | Bennelong - Swisswellness |
|
DNF |
Toovey Ayden
| 1995 | Bennelong - Swisswellness |
|
DNF |
von Hoff Steele
| 1987 | Bennelong - Swisswellness |
|
DNF |
Harris John
| 1993 | CCB Foundation - Sicleri |
|
DNF |
Humphreys Thomas
| 1998 | CCB Foundation - Sicleri |
|
DNF |
Mendez Gabriel
| 1999 | CCB Foundation - Sicleri |
|
DNF |
Mitchell Tim
| 1978 | CCB Foundation - Sicleri |
|
DNF |
Petrov Spencer
| 1998 | CCB Foundation - Sicleri |
|
DNF |
Bouvry Dieter
| 1992 | Cibel - Cebon |
|
DNF |
De Paepe Johannes
| 1992 | Cibel - Cebon |
|
DNF |
Jans Roy
| 1990 | Cibel - Cebon |
|
DNF |
Reynaerts Wim
| 1995 | Cibel - Cebon |
|
DNF |
Bosmans Wietse
| 1991 | Corendon - Circus |
|
DNF |
Meeusen Tom
| 1988 | Corendon - Circus |
|
DNF |
Meisen Marcel
| 1989 | Corendon - Circus |
|
DNF |
Smets Gert
| 1997 | Corendon - Circus |
|
DNF |
Toupalik Adam
| 1996 | Corendon - Circus |
|
DNF |
Turner Ben
| 1999 | Corendon - Circus |
|
DNF |
Vermeersch Gianni
| 1992 | Corendon - Circus |
|
DNF |
Bertrand Dorian
| 1997 | Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny |
|
DNF |
Christhopfer Patrick
| 1998 | DCR Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Cordeel Sander
| 1987 | DCR Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Deconinck Laurens
| 1990 | DCR Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Maes Bryan
| 1996 | DCR Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Meul Robby
| 1981 | DCR Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
De Jong Timo
| 1999 | Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg |
|
DNF |
Van Trijp Maarten
| 1993 | Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg |
|
DNF |
De Greve Maxim
| 1994 | DMC Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Delbaen Michael
| 1998 | ILLI-Bikes Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Van Steenberge David
| 1989 | - |
|
DNF |
Kastrantas Charalampos
| 1991 | Java - Partizan |
|
DNF |
De Winne Gert
| 1986 | KVC Deinze VZW |
|
DNF |
Pons Gaetan
| 1992 | Leopard Pro Cycling |
|
DNF |
Thijssen Gerben
| 1998 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
|
DNF |
Gunman Taylor
| 1991 | Madison - Genesis |
|
DNF |
Caseny Catalá Ruben
| 1986 | Massi - Kuwait |
|
DNF |
Ferrer Bueno Jorge
| 1984 | Massi - Kuwait |
|
DNF |
Gutiérrez José Manuel
| 1988 | Massi - Kuwait |
|
DNF |
Redondo Corbera Hilari
| 1994 | Massi - Kuwait |
|
DNF |
Tanis Quentin
| 1990 | Massi - Kuwait |
|
DNF |
Lindenburg Jim
| 1996 | Metec - TKH p/b Mantel |
|
DNF |
Stuer Kwinten
| 1999 | Milwaukee-Alphamotorhomes |
|
DNF |
Bi Wenhui
| 1993 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange |
|
DNF |
Chaves Brayan
| 1997 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange |
|
DNF |
Sun Xiaolong
| 1994 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange |
|
DNF |
Sweeny Harry
| 1998 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange |
|
DNF |
Birkemose Arne
| 1998 | Mysenlan-Spie-Douterloigne CT |
|
DNF |
De Maeght Dorian
| 1997 | Mysenlan-Spie-Douterloigne CT |
|
DNF |
Demeyere Torsten
| 1998 | Mysenlan-Spie-Douterloigne CT |
|
DNF |
Heynderikcx Hannes
| 1998 | Mysenlan-Spie-Douterloigne CT |
|
DNF |
Leus Jelle
| 1996 | Mysenlan-Spie-Douterloigne CT |
|
DNF |
Smagghe Wouter
| 1997 | Mysenlan-Spie-Douterloigne CT |
|
DNF |
Boros Michael
| 1992 | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice |
|
DNF |
Lehaen Dries
| 1995 | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice |
|
DNF |
Merlier Braam
| 1994 | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice |
|
DNF |
Sweeck Diether
| 1993 | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice |
|
DNF |
Sweeck Laurens
| 1993 | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice |
|
DNF |
Ariesen Tim
| 1994 | Roompot - Ned.Loterij |
|
DNF |
van Empel Etienne
| 1994 | Roompot - Ned.Loterij |
|
DNF |
De Ketele Kenny
| 1985 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
|
DNF |
De Pauw Moreno
| 1991 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
|
DNF |
Verwilst Aaron
| 1997 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
|
DNF |
Afewerki Elyas
| 1992 | Start Team Gusto |
|
DNF |
Aular Orluis
| 1996 | Start Team Gusto |
|
DNF |
Gonzales Zenteno Andre Alexander
| 1998 | Start Team Gusto |
|
DNF |
Musie Saymon
| 1998 | Start Team Gusto |
|
DNF |
Villanueva Eduardo
| 1996 | Start Team Gusto |
|
DNF |
Kørner Max Emil
| 1991 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon |
|
DNF |
Lamb Ross
| 1995 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon |
|
DNF |
Pagnaer Arthur
| 1995 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon |
|
DNF |
Boussaer Bryan
| 1996 | Tarteletto - Isorex |
|
DNF |
Brayan-Lund Thomas
| 1997 | Tarteletto - Isorex |
|
DNF |
Cant Jelle
| 1992 | Tarteletto - Isorex |
|
DNF |
Maes Alexander
| 1993 | Tarteletto - Isorex |
|
DNF |
Verhelst Louis
| 1990 | Tarteletto - Isorex |
|
DNF |
Goeman Jonas
| 1993 | Tarteletto - Isorex(B) |
|
DNF |
Chikatani Ryo
| 1992 | Team Bridgestone Cycling |
|
DNF |
Hashimoto Eiya
| 1993 | Team Bridgestone Cycling |
|
DNF |
Ichimaru Shogo
| 1992 | Team Bridgestone Cycling |
|
DNF |
Imamura Shunsuke
| 1998 | Team Bridgestone Cycling |
|
DNF |
Catania Claudio
| 1992 | Team Differdange - Losch |
|
DNF |
Donders Jelle
| 1993 | Team Differdange - Losch |
|
DNF |
Kockelmann Raphael
| 1999 | Team Differdange - Losch |
|
DNF |
Petelin Jan
| 1996 | Team Differdange - Losch |
|
DNF |
Verwaest Kevin
| 1989 | Team Differdange - Losch |
|
DNF |
Adriaenssen Michael
| 1986 | Team Thielemans-De Hauwere |
|
DNF |
D'Hollander Kristof
| 1988 | Team Thielemans-De Hauwere |
|
DNF |
Van Damme Indy
| 1994 | Team Thielemans-De Hauwere |
|
DNF |
Van Gansen Sam
| 1989 | Team Thielemans-De Hauwere |
|
DNF |
Van Goethem Kevin
| 1990 | Team Thielemans-De Hauwere |
|
DNF |
Georgi Etienne
| 1998 | Team Wiggins |
|
DNF |
Aerts Thijs
| 1996 | Telenet - Fidea Lions |
|
DNF |
Van Kessel Corne
| 1991 | Telenet - Fidea Lions |
|
DNF |
Verfaillie Arne
| 1997 | Tops Antiek -Glascentra HCT |
|
DNF |
De Wilde Gilles
| 1999 | VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo |
|
DNF |
Rosseel Ricky
| 1990 | VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo |
|
DNF |
Kruopis Aidis
| 1986 | Verandas Willems - Crelan |
|
DNF |
Van Damme Bart
| 1975 | Vetrapo Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Verhofstadt Thibau
| 1998 | VL Technics - Experza |
|
DNF |
Six Franklin
| 1996 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect |
|
DNF |
Vergaerde Otto
| 1994 | WSA Pushbikers |
|