Next manager: Arctic (16/08)

2018 Driebergenprijs

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist Comments

General Youth Points Mountain Sprint

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01Joeri Calleeuw1985 Belgium Shifting Gears-Geldhof Jielker3t 22' 41"
02Bjorn De Decker1988 Belgium Shifting Gears-Geldhof Jielker00"
03Kjell Van Driessche1989 Belgium EFC - L&R - Vulsteke1' 13"
04Ciske Aneca1994 Belgium Tops Antiek -Glascentra HCT1' 20"
05Gerry Druyts1991 Belgium Acrog-Pauwels-Sauzen-Balen BC1' 20"
06Shayne Pruvoost1997 Belgium Home Solutions-Anmapa1' 20"
07Michael Cools1994 Belgium T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon1' 20"
08Benjamin Verraes1987 Belgium VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo1' 20"
09Vincent Andersson1998 Sweden Mysenlan-Spie-Douterloigne CT1' 20"
10Julien Van Den Brande1995 Belgium EFC - L&R - Vulsteke1' 20"
11Niels De Rooze1992 Belgium Tarteletto - Isorex1' 20"
12Gilles De Wilde1999 Belgium VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo1' 20"
13Michiel Minnaert1992 Belgium Shifting Gears-Geldhof Jielker1' 20"
14Dorian De Maeght1997 Belgium Mysenlan-Spie-Douterloigne CT1' 20"
15Michiel Stockman1996 Belgium Tarteletto - Isorex1' 20"
16Celestin Leyman1997 Belgium EFC - L&R - Vulsteke1' 20"
17Alexander Maes1993 Belgium Tarteletto - Isorex1' 20"
18Gill Meheus1995 Belgium Tops Antiek -Glascentra HCT1' 20"
19Maxim Panis1993 Belgium Nano Development Team1' 37"
20Adam Lewis1995 Great Britain T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon3' 05"
21Abram Stockman1996 Belgium Tarteletto - Isorex3' 05"
22Lothar Verhulst1998 Belgium EFC - L&R - Vulsteke3' 07"
23Harrison Bailey1996 Australia Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek3' 09"
24Thijs Vandaele1993 Belgium Tops Antiek -Glascentra HCT3' 09"
25Michiel Van Hauwermeiren1998 Belgium Home Solutions-Anmapa3' 09"
26Dries Lehaen1995 Belgium Acrog-Pauwels-Sauzen-Balen BC3' 13"
27Stijn Siemons1997 Belgium Van Eyck Sport3' 13"
28Cedric Defreyne1995 Belgium Dovy Keukens FCC3' 13"
29Qwinten Verbeeck1998 Belgium Tops Antiek -Glascentra HCT3' 13"
30Stan Van Tricht1999 Belgium VL Technics - Experza3' 13"
31Senne Deloof1998 Belgium V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club3' 13"
32Merlijn Decoster1994 Belgium T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon3' 13"
33Jens Demeyere1993 Belgium VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo3' 13"
34Angelo Van Den Bossche1996 Belgium Home Solutions-Anmapa3' 13"
35Alessandro Vandromme1998 Belgium VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo3' 13"
36Stan Dieleman1998 Belgium Mysenlan-Spie-Douterloigne CT3' 13"
37Viktor Van Den Branden1992 Belgium V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club3' 13"
38Ruben Scheire1991 Belgium Tarteletto - Isorex3' 13"
39Jari Verstraeten1989 Belgium Shifting Gears-Geldhof Jielker3' 13"
40Dries Vastmans1997 Belgium Nano Development Team3' 13"
41Jari Snyers1997 Belgium Nano Development Team3' 13"
42Raoul Decraene1999 Belgium Home Solutions-Anmapa3' 13"
43Matthias Vandewalle1994 Belgium Home Solutions-Anmapa3' 13"
44Jelmer Asjes1987 Netherlands WP Groot Amsterdam3' 13"
45Andrew Leigh1995 Great Britain 100% ME3' 13"
46Max Emil Kørner1991 Norway T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon3' 13"
47Sven Burger1997 Netherlands WP Groot Amsterdam4' 41"
48Pablo Alonso Montes1997 Spain Mysenlan-Spie-Douterloigne CT4' 41"
49Trystan Five1999 Belgium Home Solutions-Anmapa4' 41"
50Hans Dekkers1981 Netherlands Shifting Gears-Geldhof Jielker4' 41"
51Brecht Dhaene1988 Belgium VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo4' 41"
52Ruben Van Der Haeghen1993 Belgium VL Technics - Experza4' 41"
53Wesley Vercamst1999 Belgium VL Technics - Experza4' 41"
54Jay Overvliet1996 Netherlands Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT4' 41"
55Joep Steinbusch1996 Netherlands WP Groot Amsterdam4' 41"
56Harry Hardcastle1999 Great Britain A.C.Bisontine4' 41"
57Berre Delesie1997 Belgium Tops Antiek -Glascentra HCT4' 41"
58Thomas Carter1997 New Zealand Blindz Direct4' 41"
59Dries Maesen1997 Belgium Van Eyck Sport4' 41"
60Jeffrey De Neve1993 Belgium Renohomes-United CT4' 41"
61Simon Van Roy1986 Belgium-4' 41"
62Arne Bauters1999 Belgium Nano Development Team4' 41"
63Kenzie Boutte1992 Belgium Wielerteam Ieper4' 41"
64Lauwrence Schotte1994 Belgium Asfra Racing Team4' 41"
65Ken Simon1994 Belgium Van Eyck Sport4' 41"
66Timothy Sellar1996 Australia Asfra Racing Team4' 41"
67Massimo Vanderaerden1995 Belgium Nano Development Team4' 41"
68Loeka Verdonck1999 Belgium VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke4' 41"
69Kristof Dockx1992 Belgium V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club4' 46"
70Bruce Deboot1996 Belgium Tops Antiek -Glascentra HCT4' 59"
DNFJordy Boutte1995 Belgium-
DNFJoris Geuens1988 Belgium-
DNFAnko Goossens1997 Belgium-
DNFJelle Leus1996 Belgium-
DNFThomas Morichon1998 France-
DNFKristof Wielfaert1978 Belgium-
DNFLucas Avadanian1999 France A.C.Bisontine
DNFBastien Coutelle1999 France A.C.Bisontine
DNFJustin Ducret1998 France A.C.Bisontine
DNFValentin Humbert1996 France A.C.Bisontine
DNFJamie Ridehalgh1999 Great Britain A.C.Bisontine
DNFJoeri Bueken1991 Belgium Acrog-Pauwels-Sauzen-Balen BC
DNFBert Schouteden1987 Belgium Acrog-Pauwels-Sauzen-Balen BC
DNFBram Van Broekhoven1992 Belgium Acrog-Pauwels-Sauzen-Balen BC
DNFKilian Baillievier1998 Belgium Asfra Racing Team
DNFAaron Bibeau1997 Belgium Asfra Racing Team
DNFMarc Heaney1998 Ireland Asfra Racing Team
DNFCharly Petelin1994 Luxembourg Asfra Racing Team
DNFMathias Vanoverberghe1998 Belgium Asfra Racing Team
DNFJari Clauwaert1998 Belgium Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek
DNFGlenn De Kee1998 Belgium Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek
DNFYoni Lagneaux1997 Belgium Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek
DNFMaxim Trio1998 Belgium Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek
DNFJoren Van Caneyt1999 Belgium Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek
DNFBram Vanrenterghem1995 Belgium Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek
DNFGiel Bruyneel1989 Belgium DL Chemicals- Ruwomat-IVT
DNFTijs Delbaere1994 Belgium DL Chemicals- Ruwomat-IVT
DNFNiels Demeyer1991 Belgium DL Chemicals- Ruwomat-IVT
DNFStein Vandaele1992 Belgium DL Chemicals- Ruwomat-IVT
DNFPieter Ververken1986 Belgium DL Chemicals- Ruwomat-IVT
DNFRuben De Marez1991 Belgium Dovy Keukens FCC
DNFMathias Delameilleure1986 Belgium Dovy Keukens FCC
DNFAaron Dewachter1998 Belgium Dovy Keukens FCC
DNFJochen Deweer1991 Belgium Dovy Keukens FCC
DNFWard Lapiere1985 Belgium Dovy Keukens FCC
DNFWannes Roels1997 Belgium Dovy Keukens FCC
DNFPaul Bara1995 Belgium Dragopaint-Naturablue CT
DNFAurelien Biebuyck1997 Belgium Dragopaint-Naturablue CT
DNFCorentin Biebuyck1997 Belgium Dragopaint-Naturablue CT
DNFRobin Haubruge1993 Belgium Dragopaint-Naturablue CT
DNFDimitri La Rose1995 Belgium Dragopaint-Naturablue CT
DNFCorentin Quertinmont1997 Belgium Dragopaint-Naturablue CT
DNFHerman Vanhoucke1996 Belgium EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
DNFThomas Vansteelandt1999 Belgium EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
DNFSasha Weemaes1998 Belgium EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
DNFGreg Luyssen1999 Belgium Home Solutions-Anmapa
DNFFrederik Vandewiele1991 Belgium Home Solutions-Anmapa
DNFTim De Koning1996 Netherlands HSK Trias Cyclingteam - MooiJong
DNFRienk Engele1997 Netherlands HSK Trias Cyclingteam - MooiJong
DNFNiels Immerzeel1994 Netherlands HSK Trias Cyclingteam - MooiJong
DNFTom Jansen1996 Netherlands HSK Trias Cyclingteam - MooiJong
DNFDavid Van den Berg1996 Netherlands HSK Trias Cyclingteam - MooiJong
DNFThomas Van Dop1989 Netherlands HSK Trias Cyclingteam - MooiJong
DNFKenny Constant1993 Belgium Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT
DNFIgor Courtens1997 Belgium Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT
DNFWannes Debuysere1997 Belgium Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT
DNFJonas Vandeputte1998 Belgium Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT
DNFWouter Verhulst1998 Belgium Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT
DNFArne Birkemose1998 Denmark Mysenlan-Spie-Douterloigne CT
DNFLennert Van De Voorde1998 Belgium Mysenlan-Spie-Douterloigne CT
DNFSimon Daniels1997 Belgium Nano Development Team
DNFGiovanni De Merlier1992 Belgium Renohomes-United CT
DNFKim Devroye1991 Belgium Renohomes-United CT
DNFNiels Dhaese1998 Belgium Renohomes-United CT
DNFNiels Trio1993 Belgium Renohomes-United CT
DNFSeppe Vyncke1999 Belgium Renohomes-United CT
DNFJean-Pascal Bolle1979 Belgium Shifting Gears-Geldhof Jielker
DNFAlois Mus1992 Belgium Shifting Gears-Geldhof Jielker
DNFWilliam Elliott1995 Canada T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon
DNFYorick Slagmulders1995 Belgium T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon
DNFKevin De Jonghe1991 Belgium Tarteletto - Isorex
DNFArne Verfaillie1997 Belgium Tops Antiek -Glascentra HCT
DNFRobin Jacobs1996 Belgium V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club
DNFMatthias Pauwels1998 Belgium V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club
DNFSebastiaan Vandensande1990 Belgium V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club
DNFRamon Vleugel1990 Netherlands V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club
DNFRuben Dillen1997 Belgium Van Eyck Sport
DNFJens Teirlinck1996 Belgium Van Eyck Sport
DNFStephan Orbie1988 Belgium VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo
DNFRuben Van Raepenbusch1991 Belgium VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo
DNFGil D'Heygere1998 Belgium VL Technics - Experza
DNFDries De Schrijver1999 Belgium VL Technics - Experza
DNFThibeau Verhofstadt1998 Belgium VL Technics - Experza
DNFMaxim Cappelle1998 Belgium VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke
DNFLucas Cornette1999 Belgium VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke
DNFMathias Mahieu1998 Belgium VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke
DNFRobin Rosseeuw1997 Belgium VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke
DNFBrecht Verhoeyen1990 Belgium VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke
DNFAaron Vervaeke1997 Belgium VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke
DNFJens Bruneel1998 Belgium Wielerteam Ieper
DNFJeroen Huysser1991 Belgium Wielerteam Ieper
DNFDieter Liefhooghe1981 Belgium Wielerteam Ieper
DNFFrederik Liefhooghe1985 Belgium Wielerteam Ieper
DNFJonas Vanhove1993 Belgium Wielerteam Ieper
DNFStefan Appelman1999 Netherlands WP Groot Amsterdam
DNFMick Kemper1999 Netherlands WP Groot Amsterdam
DNFFriso Van Diemen1999 Netherlands WP Groot Amsterdam
DNFNils Wolfenbuttel1996 Netherlands WP Groot Amsterdam
Info
RaceDriebergenprijs
Nation Belgium
Distance142.2 km
DateApril 21st
Edition2018
Classification1.IC1
ExtraCompare top four

Joeri Calleeuw