2016 Driebergenprijs

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist Comments

General Youth Points Mountain Sprint

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01 Mathias Ballet 1993 Belgium VL Technics - Experza 3t 37' 02"
02 Matthias Legley 1991 Belgium Veranclassic - Ago 00"
03 Aaron Verwilst 1997 Belgium Lotto - Soudal U23 03"
04 Francesco Van Coppernolle 1991 Belgium Wetterse Dakwerken-Trawobo-VDM 11"
05 Jelle Mannaerts 1991 Belgium Superano Ham - Isorex 11"
06 Johan Hemroulle 1995 Belgium ColorCode - Arden'Beef 11"
07 Cedric Defreyne 1995 Belgium EFC - Etixx 11"
08 Lorenzo Blomme 1994 Belgium Tops Antiek CT-Atom6 11"
09 Kenzie Boutte 1992 Belgium Douchy-Thalassa CT 11"
10 Rob Leemans 1993 Belgium Baguet - MIBA Poorten 11"
11 Niels Reynvoet 1991 Belgium Tops Antiek CT-Atom6 11"
12 Alfdan De Decker 1996 Belgium Home Solutions-Anmapa 11"
13 Taylor Johnstone 1993 Great Britain Baguet - MIBA Poorten 11"
14 Matthias Vandewalle 1994 Belgium EFC - Etixx 11"
15 Jonas Goeman 1993 Belgium Tops Antiek CT-Atom6 11"
16 Jo Maes 1985 Belgium CT IVT Ruwomat Alnowakken 11"
17 John-Ross Clauw 1996 Belgium Home Solutions-Anmapa 11"
18 Jochen Deweer 1991 Belgium Dovy Keukens FCC 11"
19 Arne Verfaillie 1997 Belgium CT Tomacc 11"
20 Laurent Donnay 1988 Belgium VC Blancs Gilets 11"
21 Kevin Maene 1981 Belgium Douchy-Thalassa CT 11"
22 Jordy Oliebos 1995 Belgium Meubelen Gaverzicht 11"
23 Seppe Verschuere 1994 Belgium VL Technics - Experza 11"
24 Benjamin Verraes 1987 Belgium Cibel - Cebon 11"
25 Robbe Ghys 1997 Belgium Lotto - Soudal U23 11"
26 Wiebren Plovie 1996 Belgium VL Technics - Experza 11"
27 Gianni Wytinck 1996 Belgium Home Solutions-Anmapa 11"
28 Maximilien Picoux 1995 Belgium ColorCode - Arden'Beef 11"
29 Bjarne Vanacker 1997 Belgium EFC - Etixx 11"
30 Joren Touquet 1993 Belgium Superano Ham - Isorex 11"
31 Dries Lehaen 1995 Belgium Profel United CT 11"
32 Pierre Goebeert 1997 Belgium VC Blancs Gilets 11"
33 Niels De Rooze 1992 Belgium Veranclassic - Ago 11"
34 Arno Dehem 1996 Belgium Meubelen Gaverzicht 11"
35 Mathias Vertessen 1996 Belgium V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle 11"
36 Jens Vandenbogaerde 1992 Belgium Superano Ham - Isorex 11"
37 Ruben De Marez 1991 Belgium Dovy Keukens FCC 11"
38 Killian Michiels 1994 Belgium Baguet - MIBA Poorten 11"
39 Julien Deschesne 1991 Belgium Veranclassic - Ago 11"
40 Jorden De Haes 1997 Belgium EFC - Etixx 11"
41 Arnaud Voss 1992 Belgium Veranclassic - Ago 11"
42 Glenn Velle 1991 Belgium Asfra Racing Team 11"
43 Steven Haerinck 1991 Belgium Meubelen Gaverzicht 11"
44 Mathias De Witte 1993 Belgium VL Technics - Experza 11"
45 Lars Haverals 1994 Belgium Wetterse Dakwerken-Trawobo-VDM 11"
46 Kevin Coster 1995 Netherlands WV De Ijsselstreek 11"
47 Jari Heyse 1996 Belgium Baguet - MIBA Poorten 19"
48 Cedric Goessens 1996 Belgium Meubelen Gaverzicht 19"
49 Gorik Gardeyn 1980 Belgium Superano Ham - Isorex 19"
50 Timothy Claeys 1992 Belgium Home Solutions-Anmapa 19"
51 Wim Reynaerts 1995 Belgium Home Solutions-Anmapa 19"
52 Simen Kneppe 1992 Norway SK Rye Sikkel 19"
53 Valentin Gouel 1992 France ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles 19"
54 Franklin Wessels 1996 Netherlands Croford WGPA Cycling 19"
55 Kevin Rasschaert 1994 Belgium Goma Dakwerken 19"
56 Mats Vanluchene 1989 Belgium CT IVT Ruwomat Alnowakken 19"
57 Franklin Six 1996 Belgium ColorCode - Arden'Beef 19"
58 Lauwrence Schotte 1994 Belgium Meubelen Gaverzicht 19"
59 Robin Jacobs 1996 Belgium V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle 19"
60 Glenn Rotty 1994 Belgium Cibel - Cebon 19"
61 Oskari Vainionpaa 1995 Finland Asfra Racing Team 19"
62 Frederik Van Boven 1983 Belgium Wetterse Dakwerken-Trawobo-VDM 24"
63 Jasper Paridaens 1995 Belgium Goma Dakwerken 24"
64 Gordon De Winter 1997 Belgium ColorCode - Arden'Beef 24"
65 Kevin Inkelaar 1997 Netherlands Lotto - Soudal U23 24"
66 Steff Hermans 1996 Belgium Lotto - Soudal U23 24"
67 Cedric Verbeken 1994 Belgium VL Technics - Experza 24"
68 Laurent Pieters 1994 Belgium Baguet - MIBA Poorten 24"
69 Lindsay De Vylder 1995 Belgium EFC - Etixx 26"
70 Matthijs Koedijk 1993 Netherlands Croford WGPA Cycling 26"
71 Petter Zahl Marken 1990 Norway SK Rye Sikkel 26
72 Tom Goovaerts 1988 Belgium V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle 26"
73 Christophe Van Cauwenberghe 1990 Belgium Tops Antiek CT-Atom6 26"
74 Timmy Diependaele 1984 Belgium Wetterse Dakwerken-Trawobo-VDM 26"
75 Bjarne Vanderbeken 1994 Belgium CT Tomacc 26"
76 Tom Timmermans 1996 Belgium Van Eyck Sport 26"
77 Florian Cobbaert 1996 Belgium Van Eyck Sport 26"
78 Dimitri Peyskens 1991 Belgium Veranclassic - Ago 33"
79 Gijs Jorna 1997 Netherlands Croford WGPA Cycling 33"
80 Mike Terpstra 1987 Netherlands - 35"
81 Glenn Goossens 1995 Belgium Morgan Blue CT VZW 41"
82 Louis Holvoet 1993 Belgium Tops Antiek CT-Atom6 43"
83 Mathias Depypere 1994 Belgium Superano Ham - Isorex 46"
84 Jonas Vanhove 1993 Belgium CT Tomacc 48"
85 Indy Van Damme 1994 Belgium Asfra Racing Team 2' 58"
86 Aksel Aasheim 1997 Norway SK Rye Sikkel 3' 04"
87 Tom Bracegirdle 1994 Great Britain Goma Dakwerken 3' 21"
88 Herman Ten Kate 1991 Netherlands WV Noord Holland 3' 21"
DNS Jeremy Burton 1984 Belgium Douchy-Thalassa CT
DNF Sebastian Bennink 1983 Netherlands -
DNF Jordy Clarisse 1995 Belgium -
DNF Pieter Geluykens 1993 Belgium -
DNF Jonas Boye Hansen 1995 Norway -
DNF Yam Poliak 1996 Israel -
DNF Erlend Rinden 1997 Norway -
DNF Harm Vanhoucke 1997 Belgium -
DNF Martijn Veenhoven 1996 Netherlands -
DNF Jellerich Vermeulen 1991 Belgium -
DNF Foeke Dubois 1992 Belgium Asfra Racing Team
DNF Ylber Sefa 1991 Albania Asfra Racing Team
DNF Stijn De Bock 1993 Belgium Baguet - MIBA Poorten
DNF Ruben Dillen 1997 Belgium Baguet - MIBA Poorten
DNF Johannes De Paepe 1992 Belgium Cibel - Cebon
DNF Michiel Dieleman 1990 Belgium Cibel - Cebon
DNF Jens Geerinck 1993 Belgium Cibel - Cebon
DNF Thomas Onghena 1980 Belgium Cibel - Cebon
DNF Julien Kaise 1995 Belgium ColorCode - Arden'Beef
DNF Lionel Taminiaux 1996 Belgium ColorCode - Arden'Beef
DNF Harro Groeneveld 1996 Netherlands Croford WGPA Cycling
DNF Jasper Schouten 1993 Netherlands Croford WGPA Cycling
DNF Giel Bruyneel 1989 Belgium CT IVT Ruwomat Alnowakken
DNF Kenny Constant 1993 Belgium CT IVT Ruwomat Alnowakken
DNF Ricky Rosseel 1990 Belgium CT IVT Ruwomat Alnowakken
DNF Ibe Vandendriessche 1990 Belgium CT IVT Ruwomat Alnowakken
DNF Arne Casier 1991 Belgium CT Tomacc
DNF Robbe Casier 1996 Belgium CT Tomacc
DNF Canday Uzgun 1995 Turkey CT Tomacc
DNF Diego Clarysse 1994 Belgium Douchy-Thalassa CT
DNF Jeroen Huysser 1991 Belgium Douchy-Thalassa CT
DNF Ward Vandecasteele 1997 Belgium Douchy-Thalassa CT
DNF Kim Borry 1985 Belgium Dovy Keukens FCC
DNF Jonathan Van Betsbrugge 1994 Belgium Dovy Keukens FCC
DNF Stijn Vandevyvere 1996 Belgium Dovy Keukens FCC
DNF Lounes Verschaeve 1995 Belgium Dovy Keukens FCC
DNF Gill Meheus 1995 Belgium EFC - Etixx
DNF Ciske Aneca 1994 Belgium ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles
DNF Kevin Avoine 1997 France ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles
DNF Sebastien Harbonnier 1984 France ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles
DNF Victor Van Bost 1996 Belgium ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles
DNF Wesley Van Dyck 1994 Belgium ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles
DNF Stephen Bradbury 1993 Great Britain Goma Dakwerken
DNF James De Boeck 1996 Belgium Goma Dakwerken
DNF Niels Lievens 1992 Belgium Home Solutions-Anmapa
DNF Thomas Vereecken 1997 Belgium Lotto - Soudal U23
DNF Goran Van Steenkiste 1997 Belgium Meubelen Gaverzicht
DNF Laurens Coudeville 1997 Belgium Morgan Blue CT VZW
DNF Bram Dejonghe 1996 Belgium Morgan Blue CT VZW
DNF Yanni Van De Velde 1996 Belgium Morgan Blue CT VZW
DNF Angelo Vande Casteele 1995 Belgium Morgan Blue CT VZW
DNF Michiel Broes 1993 Belgium Profel United CT
DNF Jeroen Eyskens 1993 Belgium Profel United CT
DNF Lennert Teugels 1993 Belgium Profel United CT
DNF Ruben Van Der Haeghen 1993 Belgium Profel United CT
DNF Nick Wynants 1992 Belgium Profel United CT
DNF Alessandro Soenens 1993 Belgium Superano Ham - Isorex
DNF Dylan Bodchon 1995 Belgium T.Palm - Pole Continental
DNF Claudio Catania 1992 Germany T.Palm - Pole Continental
DNF Antoine Didier 1992 Belgium T.Palm - Pole Continental
DNF Guillaume Haag 1989 Belgium T.Palm - Pole Continental
DNF Bavo Haemels 1994 Belgium T.Palm - Pole Continental
DNF Wouter Leten 1994 Belgium T.Palm - Pole Continental
DNF Manolito Balcaen 1995 Belgium Tops Antiek CT-Atom6
DNF Alexander De Keersmaeker 1990 Belgium V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle
DNF Kristof Dockx 1992 Belgium V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle
DNF Kevin Vynck 1995 Belgium V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle
DNF Jelle De Ville 1995 Belgium Van Eyck Sport
DNF Maarten Vlasselaer 1989 Belgium Van Eyck Sport
DNF Kevin Walders 1996 Belgium Van Eyck Sport
DNF Robin Haubruge 1993 Belgium VC Blancs Gilets
DNF Laurent Krauss 1990 Belgium VC Blancs Gilets
DNF Gregory La Rose 1993 Belgium VC Blancs Gilets
DNF Julien Van Den Brande 1995 Belgium Veranclassic - Ago
DNF Gavin Hoover 1997 USA VL Technics - Experza
DNF Wesley Legrand 1981 Belgium WC de Molenspurters Meulebeke
DNF Frederik Maes 1997 Belgium WC de Molenspurters Meulebeke
DNF Ruben Van Raepenbusch 1991 Belgium WC de Molenspurters Meulebeke
DNF Xavier Vanhille 1984 Belgium WC de Molenspurters Meulebeke
DNF Aaron Vervaeke 1997 Belgium WC de Molenspurters Meulebeke
DNF Jasper Temmerman 1993 Belgium Wetterse Dakwerken-Trawobo-VDM
DNF Jasper Van Der Schelden 1994 Belgium Wetterse Dakwerken-Trawobo-VDM
DNF Julien Cadron 1992 Belgium Wielerteam Decock-Van Eyck-Devos-Ca
DNF Nico Cornelis 1980 Belgium Wielerteam Decock-Van Eyck-Devos-Ca
DNF Kevin Degezelle 1978 Belgium Wielerteam Decock-Van Eyck-Devos-Ca
DNF Stijn Van Couter 1990 Belgium Wielerteam Decock-Van Eyck-Devos-Ca
DNF Angelo Vandaele 1988 Belgium Wielerteam Decock-Van Eyck-Devos-Ca
DNF Ruben Bisschop 1997 Belgium Wielerteam Ieper
DNF Dieter Liefhooghe 1981 Belgium Wielerteam Ieper
DNF Robin Rosseeuw 1997 Belgium Wielerteam Ieper
DNF Leon Alberts 1996 Netherlands WV De Ijsselstreek
DNF Jan Essers 1977 Netherlands WV De Ijsselstreek
DNF Jorjan Jorritsma 1995 Netherlands WV De Ijsselstreek
DNF Corne Ten Hove 1997 Netherlands WV De Ijsselstreek
DNF Jurgen Timmerman 1995 Netherlands WV De Ijsselstreek
DNF Sven Burger 1997 Netherlands WV Noord Holland
DNF Pieter Scheerens 1982 Netherlands WV Noord Holland
DNF Jaan Van Berkel 1995 Netherlands WV Noord Holland

Info

RaceDriebergenprijs
Nation Belgium
Distance153.1 km
DateApril 16th
Edition2016
Classification1.IC1
Extra Compare top four