01 |
Zoidl Riccardo
| 1988 | RC Arbö Wels - Gourmetfein |
03:24:37 |
02 |
Erler Tobias
| 1979 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer |
+ 11 |
03 |
Golcer Jure
| 1977 | Tirol Cycling Team |
+ 31 |
04 |
Mezgec Luka
| 1988 | Sava |
+ 31 |
05 |
Schoffmann Martin
| 1987 | WSA - Viperbike - Kärnten |
+ 50 |
06 |
Vrecer Robert
| 1980 | Team Vorarlberg |
+ 50 |
07 |
Totschnig Harald
| 1974 | Tirol Cycling Team |
+ 50 |
08 |
Graf Andreas
| 1985 | RC Arbö Wels - Gourmetfein |
+ 50 |
09 |
Konrad Patrick
| 1991 | Team Vorarlberg |
+ 59 |
10 |
Filip Jakub
| 1992 | - |
+ 01:02 |
11 |
Marin Matej
| 1980 | RC Arbö Wels - Gourmetfein |
+ 01:02 |
12 |
Bissinger Florian
| 1988 | Team Vorarlberg |
+ 01:02 |
13 |
Homolka Adam
| 1978 | WSA - Viperbike - Kärnten |
+ 01:02 |
14 |
Eibegger Markus
| 1984 | RC Arbö Wels - Gourmetfein |
+ 01:02 |
15 |
Osiecki Lukasz
| 1990 | Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska |
+ 01:02 |
16 |
Furdi Blaz
| 1988 | Tirol Cycling Team |
+ 01:08 |
17 |
Kerkez Vladimir
| 1984 | Sava |
+ 01:08 |
18 |
Auer Gernot
| 1989 | WSA - Viperbike - Kärnten |
+ 01:10 |
19 |
Gaugl Florian
| 1991 | Team Vorarlberg |
+ 01:13 |
20 |
Kratochvila Jakub
| 1988 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer |
+ 01:28 |
21 |
Schoibl Mario
| 1990 | Tirol Cycling Team |
+ 01:28 |
22 |
Palotai Peter
| 1992 | Tirol Cycling Team |
+ 01:28 |
23 |
Gaubitzer Michael
| 1983 | - |
+ 01:28 |
24 |
Wöhrer David
| 1990 | Tirol Cycling Team |
+ 01:34 |
25 |
Großschartner Felix
| 1993 | RC Arbö Wels - Gourmetfein |
+ 01:34 |
26 |
Lang Paul
| 1991 | WSA - Viperbike - Kärnten |
+ 02:06 |
27 |
Sokol Jan
| 1990 | RC Arbö Wels - Gourmetfein |
+ 02:09 |
28 |
Bajt Dejan
| 1987 | - |
+ 02:09 |
29 |
Riebenbauer Werner
| 1974 | RC Arbö Wels - Gourmetfein |
+ 02:09 |
30 |
Schrangl Alexander
| 1985 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer |
+ 02:09 |
31 |
Kuen Maximilian
| 1992 | Tirol Cycling Team |
+ 02:09 |
32 |
Praxmarer Stefan
| 1989 | Tirol Cycling Team |
+ 02:09 |
33 |
Paulus Daniel
| 1993 | RC Arbö Wels - Gourmetfein |
+ 02:09 |
34 |
Vrazel Viktor
| 1992 | - |
+ 02:09 |
35 |
Bourgeois Guillaume
| 1983 | Team Vorarlberg |
+ 02:35 |
36 |
Gredler Roman
| 1980 | - |
+ 02:37 |
37 |
Götz Markus
| 1985 | WSA - Viperbike - Kärnten |
+ 02:59 |
38 |
Edmüller Benjamin
| 1987 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer |
+ 03:15 |
39 |
Pöstlberger Lukas
| 1992 | RC Arbö Wels - Gourmetfein |
+ 03:30 |
40 |
Bartkiewicz Andrzej
| 1991 | Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska |
+ 04:44 |
41 |
Guttmann Thomas
| 1989 | - |
+ 04:47 |
42 |
Wolski Marcin
| 1984 | Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska |
+ 04:47 |
43 |
Wildauer Christian
| 1969 | - |
+ 04:47 |
44 |
Hofer Andreas
| 1991 | Team Vorarlberg |
+ 05:20 |
45 |
Weiss Martin
| 1991 | Tirol Cycling Team |
+ 05:20 |
46 |
Pac Pawel
| 1989 | Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska |
+ 05:20 |
47 |
Matousek Jiri
| 1992 | - |
+ 05:20 |
48 |
Dlask Jindrich
| 1991 | - |
+ 05:20 |
49 |
Berndl Johannes
| 1992 | - |
+ 05:20 |
50 |
Gaber Martin
| 1989 | - |
+ 05:20 |
51 |
Ehrenberger Jakub
| 1989 | - |
+ 05:20 |
52 |
Turek Daniel
| 1993 | - |
+ 05:20 |
53 |
Hufnagl Christoph
| 1985 | - |
+ 05:20 |
54 |
Kapfhammer Thomas
| 1984 | - |
+ 05:20 |
55 |
Marolt Ziga
| 1993 | Sava |
+ 05:20 |
56 |
Probst Rubert
| 1981 | - |
+ 05:20 |
57 |
Simek Adam
| 1989 | - |
+ 05:20 |
58 |
Rametsteiner Roman
| 1976 | - |
+ 05:20 |
59 |
Macak Matus
| 1991 | - |
+ 05:20 |
60 |
Pavitschitz Christian
| 1985 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer |
+ 05:20 |
61 |
Bitenc Jure
| 1991 | Sava |
+ 05:20 |
62 |
Svoboda Jakub
| 1975 | - |
+ 05:20 |
63 |
Dzamastagic Mark
| 1991 | Sava |
+ 05:20 |
64 |
Taragel Filip
| 1992 | Dukla Trencin - Trek |
+ 05:20 |
65 |
Burjek Nik
| 1987 | Sava |
+ 05:20 |
66 |
Mahdar Martin
| 1989 | Dukla Trencin - Trek |
+ 05:20 |
67 |
Hacecky Martin
| 1988 | ASC Dukla Praha |
+ 05:20 |
68 |
Herbst Wilhelm
| 1985 | - |
+ 05:20 |
69 |
Weissinger René
| 1978 | Team Vorarlberg |
+ 05:20 |
70 |
Kankovsky Alois
| 1983 | ASC Dukla Praha |
+ 05:20 |
71 |
Obkircher Marc
| 1991 | Tirol Cycling Team |
+ 05:20 |
72 |
Schörkmayer Patrick
| 1987 | WSA - Viperbike - Kärnten |
+ 05:20 |
73 |
Poll Stefan
| 1986 | - |
+ 05:20 |
74 |
Habera Michal
| 1993 | Dukla Trencin - Trek |
+ 05:20 |
75 |
Tkadlec Ondrej
| 1993 | - |
+ 05:20 |
76 |
Taferner Michael
| 1993 | WSA - Viperbike - Kärnten |
+ 05:33 |
77 |
Peinhaupt Marco
| 1992 | - |
+ 05:46 |
78 |
Arnold Florian
| 1988 | - |
+ 05:46 |
79 |
Jenny Tobais
| 1987 | Team Vorarlberg |
+ 05:55 |
80 |
Illenberger Paul
| 1991 | RC Arbö Wels - Gourmetfein |
+ 05:55 |
81 |
Hasibeder Thomas
| 1990 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer |
+ 05:55 |
82 |
Posch Florian
| 1983 | - |
+ 05:55 |
83 |
Cerný Josef
| 1993 | Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska |
+ 05:55 |
84 |
Lechermann Thomas
| 1984 | - |
+ 05:55 |
85 |
Kesl Michal
| 1982 | - |
+ 05:55 |
86 |
Salaj Tomas
| 1990 | - |
+ 05:55 |
87 |
Horak Lukas
| 1975 | - |
+ 05:55 |
88 |
Nagy Robert
| 1972 | - |
+ 05:55 |
89 |
Stoiber Lukas
| 1989 | RC Arbö Wels - Gourmetfein |
+ 06:20 |
90 |
Hampl Petr
| 1993 | - |
+ 07:02 |
91 |
Dürager Alexander
| 1984 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer |
+ 09:40 |
92 |
Biedermann Daniel
| 1993 | Tirol Cycling Team |
+ 09:40 |