2015 International Cycling Tour of Bulgaria - South

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist Comments

General Youth Points Mountain Sprint

Results after stage 05

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01 Stefan Hristov 1985 Bulgaria Brisaspor 15:57:07
02 Oleg Zemlyakov 1993 Kazakhstan Vino4ever + 01:15
03 Patrik Tybor 1987 Slovakia Kemo - Dukla Trencin + 01:30
04 Georgi Georgiev Petrov 1985 Bulgaria Brisaspor + 01:45
05 Sergey Belykh 1990 Russia Itera - Katusha + 01:54
06 Nikita Stalnov 1991 Kazakhstan Seven Riders Cycling Team + 01:55
07 Anton Samokhvalov 1986 Russia Itera - Katusha + 02:01
08 Evgeni Gerganov Balev 1975 Bulgaria Tzar Simeon Plovdiv + 02:01
09 Martin Lestido Rey 1992 Spain Tusnad Cycling Team + 03:22
10 Sergei Pomoshnikov 1990 Russia Itera - Katusha + 03:43
11 Pawel Cieslik 1986 Poland Whirlpool - Author + 03:57
12 Nikita Panassenko 1992 Kazakhstan Seven Riders Cycling Team + 04:34
13 Aleksandar Aleksiev 1992 Bulgaria Brisaspor + 05:24
14 Artyom Zakharov 1991 Kazakhstan Seven Riders Cycling Team + 06:01
15 Dmytro Grabovskyy 1985 Israel Equipe-CMI + 06:01
16 Zhandos Bizhigitov 1991 Kazakhstan Vino4ever + 06:01
17 Plamen Dimov 1980 Bulgaria Tzar Simeon Plovdiv + 09:37
18 Thomas Buchacek 1978 Czech Republic Whirlpool - Author + 09:57
19 Vitaliy Buts 1986 Ukraine Kolss - BDC Cycling Team + 10:05
20 Stanislav Bazhkou 1991 Belarus Minsk Cycling Club + 10:27
21 Stepan Astafyev 1994 Kazakhstan Vino4ever + 10:28
22 Jacek Morajko 1981 Poland Wibatech - Fuji + 10:59
23 Dmitry Samokhvalov 1986 Russia Itera - Katusha + 11:49
24 Abdelatif Saadoune 1976 Morocco Al Marakeb Cycling Team + 12:48
25 Andrei Nechita 1988 Romania Tusnad Cycling Team + 13:22
26 Andreiy Khripta 1986 Ukraine Kyiv Capital Racing + 13:25
27 Martin Hunal 1989 Czech Republic Whirlpool - Author + 13:26
28 Nazym Bakirci 1986 Turkey Torku Seker Spor + 15:47
29 Sergey Luchshenko 1994 Kazakhstan Seven Riders Cycling Team + 16:07
30 Maxim Pokidov 1989 Russia Itera - Katusha + 16:31
31 Sergey Rozin 1995 Russia Itera - Katusha + 16:37
32 Stanamir Cholakov 1991 Bulgaria Hemus 1986 - Troyan + 17:12
33 Reda Aadel 1990 Morocco Al Marakeb Cycling Team + 18:00
34 Maros Kovac 1977 Slovakia Kemo - Dukla Trencin + 18:19
35 Matvey Nikitin 1992 Kazakhstan Seven Riders Cycling Team + 19:35
36 Fatih Keles 1993 Turkey Torku Seker Spor + 19:53
37 Velizar Furlanski 1995 Bulgaria Tzar Simeon Plovdiv + 20:01
38 Nikolaos Ioannidis 1993 Greece Hemus 1986 - Troyan + 20:42
39 Yevgeniy Gidich 1996 Kazakhstan Vino4ever + 22:19
40 Grigoriy Shtein 1996 Kazakhstan Seven Riders Cycling Team + 22:38
41 Milos Borisavljevic 1994 Serbia Roth - Skoda + 24:46
42 Momchil Robov 1993 Bulgaria CC Nessebar Shockblaze + 25:59
43 Nubolat Kulimbetov 1992 Kazakhstan Seven Riders Cycling Team + 27:56
44 Jan Kovar 1996 Czech Republic Whirlpool - Author + 27:59
45 Valerii Taradai 1994 Ukraine Kyiv Capital Racing + 29:06
46 Dariusz Batek 1986 Poland Wibatech - Fuji + 29:08
47 Pavel Camrda 1996 Czech Republic Whirlpool - Author + 30:05
48 Roy Goldstein 1993 Israel Cycling Academy Team + 30:41
49 Kostyantyn Rybaruk 1994 Ukraine Palmira + 30:59
50 Pavlo Bondarenko 1996 Ukraine Kyiv Capital Racing + 31:10
51 Alois Kankovsky 1983 Czech Republic Whirlpool - Author + 31:41
52 Sergiy Kozachenko 1994 Ukraine Kyiv Capital Racing + 31:59
53 Iurii Shumilov 1995 Ukraine Kyiv Capital Racing + 31:59
54 Artem Topchanyk 1989 Ukraine Tusnad Cycling Team + 32:22
55 Andriy Vasylyuk 1987 Ukraine Kolss - BDC Cycling Team + 32:22
56 Mouhssine Lahsaini 1985 Morocco Fath Union Sport + 32:45
57 Robert Gaineyev 1994 Kazakhstan Track Team Astana + 32:57
58 Denys Kostyuk 1982 Ukraine Kolss - BDC Cycling Team + 33:04
59 Kansatansin Klimiankou 1989 Belarus Minsk Cycling Club + 33:29
60 Wojciech Skarzynski 1989 Poland Wibatech - Fuji + 34:01
61 Petar Baychev 1996 Bulgaria CC Blue Rocks Sliven + 34:28
62 Ivan Muhtarov 1996 Bulgaria CC Nessebar Shockblaze + 34:36
63 Anton Ivashkin 1996 Belarus Minsk Cycling Club + 34:42
64 Magomed Mamedov 1995 Kazakhstan Track Team Astana + 34:55
65 Vlad-Nicolae Dobre 1995 Romania Tusnad Cycling Team + 35:01
66 Hassan Zahboune 1984 Morocco Al Marakeb Cycling Team + 35:37
67 Mykhailo Kononenko 1987 Ukraine Kolss - BDC Cycling Team + 36:25
68 Mario Suceava 1994 Bulgaria CC Nessebar Shockblaze + 37:04
69 Omer Goldstein 1996 Israel Team Dynamo Racing + 37:04
70 Przemyslaw Sobieraj 1991 Poland Wibatech - Fuji + 37:15
71 Haitam Gaiz 1994 Morocco Al Marakeb Cycling Team + 37:34
72 Onur Balkan 1996 Turkey Brisaspor + 38:02
73 Oleksandr Golovash 1991 Ukraine Kolss - BDC Cycling Team + 38:17
74 Dias Omiryakov 1992 Kazakhstan Track Team Astana + 40:15
75 Ivan Stevic 1980 Serbia Nankang - Dynatek + 40:36
76 Ivan Azhi 1996 Bulgaria Tzar Simeon Plovdiv + 40:59
77 Sylwester Janiszewski 1988 Poland Wibatech - Fuji + 41:01
78 Juraj Lajcha 1994 Slovakia Kemo - Dukla Trencin + 41:15
79 Mirac Kal 1987 Turkey Torku Seker Spor + 41:38
80 Nikola Kozomara 1991 Serbia Metalac Quick Kraljevo + 41:41
81 Siarhei Papok 1988 Belarus Minsk Cycling Club + 41:43
82 Uladzimir Harakhavik 1995 Belarus Rcop Belarus + 44:06
83 Kemal Kücükbay 1982 Turkey Brisaspor + 44:56
84 Szabolcs Sebestyen 1992 Romania Tusnad Cycling Team + 45:01
85 Jovan Zekavica 1991 Serbia Nankang - Dynatek + 46:36
86 Serkan Balkan 1994 Turkey Brisaspor + 46:57
87 Charalampos Kastrantas 1991 Greece CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain + 47:42
88 Roman Vassilenkov 1996 Kazakhstan Track Team Astana + 48:09
89 Bartosz Pilis 1992 Poland Wibatech - Fuji + 50:55
90 Marko Danilovic 1993 Serbia Nankang - Dynatek + 57:59
91 Recep Unalan 1990 Turkey Brisaspor + 01:02:05
Info
RaceInternational Cycling Tour of Bulgaria - South
Nation Bulgaria
DateAugust 29th-3rd
Edition2015
Classification2.2
Leader S.Hristov
Youth O.Zemlyakov
Points P.Tybor
Mountain S.Hristov
Extra Compare top four