Next manager: Tour of Chongming Island (26/04 06:00)

2013 International Cycling Tour of Bulgaria - South

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist Comments

Info Stage profiles 01 02 03 04 05 06

Stage results: 03.stage

Pos Name Born Team Time
01 Rémy Di Gregorio1985-03:14:22
02 Spas Gyurov1986-+ 00
03 Mykhailo Kononenko1987 Kolss Cycling Team+ 02:19
04 Oleg Berdos1987 Tusnad Cycling Team+ 02:19
05 Victor De La Parte1986 SP Tableware+ 02:19
06 Piotr Kirpsza1989 BDC - Marcpol Team+ 02:19
07 Jaume Rovira Pons1979-+ 02:19
08 Stefan Hristov1985-+ 02:19
09 Dmitro Krivtsov1985 ISD Continental Team+ 04:27
10 Phil Bauhaus1994 Team Stölting+ 04:37
11 Kamil Gradek1990 BDC - Marcpol Team+ 04:37
12 Joaquin Sobrino1982 SP Tableware+ 04:37
13 Dale Appleby1986-+ 04:37
14 Alexandr Braico1988 Tusnad Cycling Team+ 04:37
15 Will Fox1988-+ 04:37
16 Herman Fouche1987-+ 04:37
17 Facundo Lezica1992 Tusnad Cycling Team+ 04:37
18 Vitaliy Marukhin1994-+ 04:37
19 Jan Brockhoff1994 Thüringer Energie Team+ 04:37
20 Jovan Zekavica1991-+ 04:37
21 Georgios Bouglas1990 SP Tableware+ 04:37
22 Georgios Karatzios1990 SP Tableware+ 04:37
23 Serkan Balkan1994-+ 04:37
24 Kit Gilham1979-+ 04:37
25 Nicolae Tanovitchii1993 Tusnad Cycling Team+ 04:37
26 Zoltan Sipos1991 Tusnad Cycling Team+ 04:37
27 Marko Stankovic1988-+ 04:37
28 Artem Tesler1988 Kolss Cycling Team+ 04:37
29 Samir Jabrayilov1994 Synergy Baku Cycling Project+ 04:37
30 Sergiu Cioban1988 Tusnad Cycling Team+ 04:37
31 Elchin Asadov1987 Synergy Baku Cycling Project+ 04:37
32 Taras Voropayev1992-+ 04:37
33 Stefan Stefanovic1994-+ 04:37
34 Vitaliy Buts1986 Kolss Cycling Team+ 04:37
35 Oleksandr Sheydyk1980 ISD Continental Team+ 04:37
36 Milos Borisavljevic1994-+ 04:37
37 Cedric Eustache1989-+ 04:37
38 Apostolos Bouglas1989 SP Tableware+ 04:37
39 Felix Dehmel1990 Team Stölting+ 04:37
40 Pawel Bernas1990 BDC - Marcpol Team+ 04:37
41 Anatoliy Pakhtusov1985 ISD Continental Team+ 04:37
42 Alex Frame1993 Thüringer Energie Team+ 04:37
43 Sergiy Lagkuti1985 Kolss Cycling Team+ 04:37
44 Sergii Shumilov1992-+ 04:37
45 Stanamir Cholakov1991-+ 04:37
46 Nikolaos Ioannidis1993 Etcetera - Worldofbike+ 04:37
47 Kirill Prolubnikov1994-+ 04:37
48 Heinrich Berger1985-+ 04:37
49 Jaroslaw Kowalczyk1989 BDC - Marcpol Team+ 04:37
50 Andreas Keuser1974 Etcetera - Worldofbike+ 04:37
51 Maximilian Schachmann1994 Thüringer Energie Team+ 04:37
52 Jeremy Fabio1987-+ 04:37
53 Thomas Miquel1991-+ 04:37
54 Aleksandar Aleksiev1992-+ 04:37
55 Nikolay Ivanov1993-+ 04:37
56 Denys Karnulin1990 ISD Continental Team+ 04:37
57 Peter Van Dijk1986 SP Tableware+ 04:37
58 Mario Suchev1994-+ 04:37
59 Andreiy Khripta1986 Kolss Cycling Team+ 04:37
60 Volodymyr Kogut1984-+ 04:37
61 Oleksandr Kvachuk1983 Kolss Cycling Team+ 04:37
62 Svetoslav Nedev1989-+ 04:37
63 Thomas Koep1990 Team Stölting+ 04:37
64 Borislav Ivanov1989-+ 04:37
65 Mert Mutlo1974-+ 04:37
66 Pavlin Balinski1989-+ 04:37
67 Rhys Lloyd1989-+ 04:37
68 Tim Gebauer1989 Team Stölting+ 04:37
69 Oleg Zemlyakov1993-+ 04:37
70 Plamen Dimov1980-+ 04:37
71 Moritz Schaffner1993 Thüringer Energie Team+ 04:37
72 Evgeni Gerganov Balev1975-+ 04:37
73 Esad Hasanovic1985-+ 04:37
74 Denys Kostyuk1982 Kolss Cycling Team+ 04:37
75 Gabor Kazsa1989-+ 04:37
76 Jose Jimenez1989-+ 04:37
77 Oleksandr Lobov1992-+ 04:37
78 Marcin Sapa [*]1976 BDC - Marcpol Team+ 04:37
79 Georgi Georgiev Petrov1985-+ 04:37
80 Roman Morozov1990-+ 04:37
81 Robert Radosz1975 BDC - Marcpol Team+ 04:37
82 Vitaliy Shchedov1987-+ 04:37
83 Christian Mager1992 Team Stölting+ 04:37
84 Marko Danilovic1993-+ 04:37
85 Alexandre Shushemoin1987 Continental Team Astana+ 04:37
86 Ivan Stevic1980 Tusnad Cycling Team+ 04:51
87 Sergey Vlassenko1993-+ 05:07
88 Arne Egner1994 Team Stölting+ 04:37
89 Gökhan Hasta1990-+ 10:33
90 Chris Bartlett1986-+ 17:19
91 Lucian Oprea1993-+ 17:19
92 Vadimir Croitor1994-+ 17:19
93 Yordan Andreev1994-+ 17:19
94 Siraj Huseynzade1994 Synergy Baku Cycling Project+ 17:19
95 Norbert Szabo1993-+ 17:19
96 Georgi Petkov--+ 17:19
97 Aykhan Iltifatli1992-+ 17:19
98 Stoyan Petkov--+ 17:19
99 Andrei Vrabii1992-+ 17:19
100 Borislav Gyurov1994-+ 17:19
101 Bogdan Coman1991-+ 17:19
102 Stefan Petrovski1991-+ 17:19
103 Shevki Yuzein--+ 17:19
104 George Wolters1970-+ 17:19
105 Petar Petrov1994-+ 17:19
106 Nikola Kozomara1991-+ 17:19
107 Jack Cummings1994 Thüringer Energie Team+ 17:19
108 Dejan Maric1991-+ 17:19
109 Stanislav Zaraliev1988-+ 17:19
110 Iulian Braicov1993-+ 17:19
111 Momchil Robov1993-+ 17:19
112 Martin Grashev1987-+ 17:19
113 Charoun Molla Amet Ali Oglou1991 Etcetera - Worldofbike+ 17:19
114 Tsvetan Stamenov--+ 17:19
115 Dmytro Volovod1992 ISD Continental Team+ 17:19
116 Robert Orr1980-+ 17:19
117 Marcel Barth1986 Thüringer Energie Team+ 17:19
118 Ilya Klepikov1994 ISD Continental Team+ 17:19
119 Slaveiko Mankov1993-+ 17:19
120 Kiril Radoslavov1980-+ 17:19
121 Roman Osuna Montes1989 Etcetera - Worldofbike+ 17:19

Info

Race International Cycling Tour of Bulgaria - South
Nation Bulgaria
Stage 03.stage
Type Flat
Distance 140 km
StartKazaniak
FinishElena
DateSeptember 2nd (2013)
Leader R.Di Gregorio
Youth P.Bauhaus
Mountain A.Shushemoin

Nr.1 Rémy Di Gregorio