2013 International Cycling Tour of Bulgaria - South

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist Comments

Info Stage profiles 01 02 03 04 05 06

Stage results: 03.stage

Pos Name Born Team Time
01 Rémy Di Gregorio 1985 - 03:14:22
02 Spas Gyurov 1986 - + 00
03 Mykhailo Kononenko 1987 Kolss Cycling Team + 02:19
04 Oleg Berdos 1987 Tusnad Cycling Team + 02:19
05 Victor De La Parte 1986 SP Tableware + 02:19
06 Piotr Kirpsza 1989 BDC - Marcpol Team + 02:19
07 Jaume Rovira Pons 1979 - + 02:19
08 Stefan Hristov 1985 - + 02:19
09 Dmitro Krivtsov 1985 ISD Continental Team + 04:27
10 Phil Bauhaus 1994 Team Stölting + 04:37
11 Kamil Gradek 1990 BDC - Marcpol Team + 04:37
12 Joaquin Sobrino 1982 SP Tableware + 04:37
13 Dale Appleby 1986 - + 04:37
14 Alexandr Braico 1988 Tusnad Cycling Team + 04:37
15 Will Fox 1988 - + 04:37
16 Herman Fouche 1987 - + 04:37
17 Facundo Lezica 1992 Tusnad Cycling Team + 04:37
18 Vitaliy Marukhin 1994 - + 04:37
19 Jan Brockhoff 1994 Thüringer Energie Team + 04:37
20 Jovan Zekavica 1991 - + 04:37
21 Georgios Bouglas 1990 SP Tableware + 04:37
22 Georgios Karatzios 1990 SP Tableware + 04:37
23 Serkan Balkan 1994 - + 04:37
24 Kit Gilham 1979 - + 04:37
25 Nicolae Tanovitchii 1993 Tusnad Cycling Team + 04:37
26 Zoltan Sipos 1991 Tusnad Cycling Team + 04:37
27 Marko Stankovic 1988 - + 04:37
28 Artem Tesler 1988 Kolss Cycling Team + 04:37
29 Samir Jabrayilov 1994 Synergy Baku Cycling Project + 04:37
30 Sergiu Cioban 1988 Tusnad Cycling Team + 04:37
31 Elchin Asadov 1987 Synergy Baku Cycling Project + 04:37
32 Taras Voropayev 1992 - + 04:37
33 Stefan Stefanovic 1994 - + 04:37
34 Vitaliy Buts 1986 Kolss Cycling Team + 04:37
35 Oleksandr Sheydyk 1980 ISD Continental Team + 04:37
36 Milos Borisavljevic 1994 - + 04:37
37 Cedric Eustache 1989 - + 04:37
38 Apostolos Bouglas 1989 SP Tableware + 04:37
39 Felix Dehmel 1990 Team Stölting + 04:37
40 Pawel Bernas 1990 BDC - Marcpol Team + 04:37
41 Anatoliy Pakhtusov 1985 ISD Continental Team + 04:37
42 Alex Frame 1993 Thüringer Energie Team + 04:37
43 Sergiy Lagkuti 1985 Kolss Cycling Team + 04:37
44 Sergii Shumilov 1992 - + 04:37
45 Stanamir Cholakov 1991 - + 04:37
46 Nikolaos Ioannidis 1993 Etcetera - Worldofbike + 04:37
47 Kirill Prolubnikov 1994 - + 04:37
48 Heinrich Berger 1985 - + 04:37
49 Jaroslaw Kowalczyk 1989 BDC - Marcpol Team + 04:37
50 Andreas Keuser 1974 Etcetera - Worldofbike + 04:37
51 Maximilian Schachmann 1994 Thüringer Energie Team + 04:37
52 Jeremy Fabio 1987 - + 04:37
53 Thomas Miquel 1991 - + 04:37
54 Aleksandar Aleksiev 1992 - + 04:37
55 Nikolay Ivanov 1993 - + 04:37
56 Denys Karnulin 1990 ISD Continental Team + 04:37
57 Peter Van Dijk 1986 SP Tableware + 04:37
58 Mario Suchev 1994 - + 04:37
59 Andreiy Khripta 1986 Kolss Cycling Team + 04:37
60 Volodymyr Kogut 1984 - + 04:37
61 Oleksandr Kvachuk 1983 Kolss Cycling Team + 04:37
62 Svetoslav Nedev 1989 - + 04:37
63 Thomas Koep 1990 Team Stölting + 04:37
64 Borislav Ivanov 1989 - + 04:37
65 Mert Mutlo 1974 - + 04:37
66 Pavlin Balinski 1989 - + 04:37
67 Rhys Lloyd 1989 - + 04:37
68 Tim Gebauer 1989 Team Stölting + 04:37
69 Oleg Zemlyakov 1993 - + 04:37
70 Plamen Dimov 1980 - + 04:37
71 Moritz Schaffner 1993 Thüringer Energie Team + 04:37
72 Evgeni Gerganov Balev 1975 - + 04:37
73 Esad Hasanovic 1985 - + 04:37
74 Denys Kostyuk 1982 Kolss Cycling Team + 04:37
75 Gabor Kazsa 1989 - + 04:37
76 Jose Jimenez 1989 - + 04:37
77 Oleksandr Lobov 1992 - + 04:37
78 Marcin Sapa [*] 1976 BDC - Marcpol Team + 04:37
79 Georgi Georgiev Petrov 1985 - + 04:37
80 Roman Morozov 1990 - + 04:37
81 Robert Radosz 1975 BDC - Marcpol Team + 04:37
82 Vitaliy Shchedov 1987 - + 04:37
83 Christian Mager 1992 Team Stölting + 04:37
84 Marko Danilovic 1993 - + 04:37
85 Alexandre Shushemoin 1987 Continental Team Astana + 04:37
86 Ivan Stevic 1980 Tusnad Cycling Team + 04:51
87 Sergey Vlassenko 1993 - + 05:07
88 Arne Egner 1994 Team Stölting + 04:37
89 Gökhan Hasta 1990 - + 10:33
90 Chris Bartlett 1986 - + 17:19
91 Lucian Oprea 1993 - + 17:19
92 Vadimir Croitor 1994 - + 17:19
93 Yordan Andreev 1994 - + 17:19
94 Siraj Huseynzade 1994 Synergy Baku Cycling Project + 17:19
95 Norbert Szabo 1993 - + 17:19
96 Georgi Petkov - - + 17:19
97 Aykhan Iltifatli 1992 - + 17:19
98 Stoyan Petkov - - + 17:19
99 Andrei Vrabii 1992 - + 17:19
100 Borislav Gyurov 1994 - + 17:19
101 Bogdan Coman 1991 - + 17:19
102 Stefan Petrovski 1991 - + 17:19
103 Shevki Yuzein - - + 17:19
104 George Wolters 1970 - + 17:19
105 Petar Petrov 1994 - + 17:19
106 Nikola Kozomara 1991 - + 17:19
107 Jack Cummings 1994 Thüringer Energie Team + 17:19
108 Dejan Maric 1991 - + 17:19
109 Stanislav Zaraliev 1988 - + 17:19
110 Iulian Braicov 1993 - + 17:19
111 Momchil Robov 1993 - + 17:19
112 Martin Grashev 1987 - + 17:19
113 Charoun Molla Amet Ali Oglou 1991 Etcetera - Worldofbike + 17:19
114 Tsvetan Stamenov - - + 17:19
115 Dmytro Volovod 1992 ISD Continental Team + 17:19
116 Robert Orr 1980 - + 17:19
117 Marcel Barth 1986 Thüringer Energie Team + 17:19
118 Ilya Klepikov 1994 ISD Continental Team + 17:19
119 Slaveiko Mankov 1993 - + 17:19
120 Kiril Radoslavov 1980 - + 17:19
121 Roman Osuna Montes 1989 Etcetera - Worldofbike + 17:19

Info

Race International Cycling Tour of Bulgaria - South
Nation Bulgaria
Stage 03.stage
Type Flat
Distance 140 km
StartKazaniak
FinishElena
DateSeptember 2nd (2013)
Leader R.Di Gregorio
Youth P.Bauhaus
Mountain A.Shushemoin

Rémy Di Gregorio