Next manager: Cyclassics (19/08)

2013 International Cycling Tour of Bulgaria - South

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist Comments

Info Stage profiles 01 02 03 04 05 06

Stage results: 01.stage

Pos Name Born Team Time
01 Phil Bauhaus 1994 Team Stölting 01:29:58
02 Ivan Stevic 1980 Tusnad Cycling Team + 00
03 Vitaliy Buts 1986 Kolss Cycling Team + 00
04 Georgios Bouglas 1990 SP Tableware + 00
05 Herman Fouche 1987 - + 00
06 Piotr Kirpsza 1989 BDC - Marcpol Team + 00
07 Artem Tesler 1988 Kolss Cycling Team + 00
08 Aleksandar Aleksiev 1992 - + 00
09 Joaquin Sobrino 1982 SP Tableware + 00
10 Dmitro Krivtsov 1985 ISD Continental Team + 00
11 Sergiu Cioban 1988 Tusnad Cycling Team + 00
12 Georgios Karatzios 1990 SP Tableware + 00
13 Gökhan Hasta 1990 - + 00
14 Nicolae Tanovitchii 1993 Tusnad Cycling Team + 00
15 Kirill Prolubnikov 1994 - + 00
16 Anatoliy Pakhtusov 1985 ISD Continental Team + 00
17 Vitaliy Marukhin 1994 - + 00
18 Kit Gilham 1979 - + 00
19 Zoltan Sipos 1991 Tusnad Cycling Team + 00
20 Momchil Robov 1993 - + 00
21 Denys Kostyuk 1982 Kolss Cycling Team + 00
22 Rémy Di Gregorio 1985 - + 00
23 Jaroslaw Kowalczyk 1989 BDC - Marcpol Team + 00
24 Dale Appleby 1986 - + 00
25 Sergii Shumilov 1992 - + 00
26 Kamil Gradek 1990 BDC - Marcpol Team + 00
27 Elchin Asadov 1987 Synergy Baku Cycling Project + 00
28 Jan Brockhoff 1994 Thüringer Energie Team + 00
29 Pawel Bernas 1990 BDC - Marcpol Team + 00
30 Cedric Eustache 1989 - + 00
31 Andreiy Khripta 1986 Kolss Cycling Team + 00
32 Tim Gebauer 1989 Team Stölting + 00
33 Plamen Dimov 1980 - + 00
34 Oleg Berdos 1987 Tusnad Cycling Team + 00
35 Robert Radosz 1975 BDC - Marcpol Team + 00
36 Mykhailo Kononenko 1987 Kolss Cycling Team + 00
37 Nikolaos Ioannidis 1993 Etcetera - Worldofbike + 00
38 Apostolos Bouglas 1989 SP Tableware + 00
39 Oleksandr Sheydyk 1980 ISD Continental Team + 00
40 Alexandr Braico 1988 Tusnad Cycling Team + 00
41 Jack Cummings 1994 Thüringer Energie Team + 00
42 Spas Gyurov 1986 - + 00
43 Borislav Ivanov 1989 - + 00
44 Stefan Stefanovic 1994 - + 00
45 Sergiy Lagkuti 1985 Kolss Cycling Team + 00
46 Thomas Koep 1990 Team Stölting + 00
47 Roman Osuna Montes 1989 Etcetera - Worldofbike + 00
48 Jaume Rovira Pons 1979 - + 00
49 Oleg Zemlyakov 1993 - + 00
50 Volodymyr Kogut 1984 - + 00
51 Jeremy Fabio 1987 - + 00
52 Milos Borisavljevic 1994 - + 00
53 Oleksandr Kvachuk 1983 Kolss Cycling Team + 00
54 Facundo Lezica 1992 Tusnad Cycling Team + 00
55 Ilya Klepikov 1994 ISD Continental Team + 00
56 Felix Dehmel 1990 Team Stölting + 00
57 Alexandre Shushemoin 1987 Continental Team Astana + 00
58 Christian Mager 1992 Team Stölting + 00
59 Marcin Sapa [*] 1976 BDC - Marcpol Team + 00
60 Heinrich Berger 1985 - + 00
61 Victor De La Parte 1986 SP Tableware + 00
62 Vitaliy Shchedov 1987 - + 00
63 Mert Mutlo 1974 - + 00
64 Nikolay Ivanov 1993 - + 00
65 Jose Jimenez 1989 - + 00
66 Stefan Hristov 1985 - + 00
67 Evgeni Gerganov Balev 1975 - + 00
68 Georgi Georgiev Petrov 1985 - + 00
69 Andreas Keuser 1974 Etcetera - Worldofbike + 00
70 Arne Egner 1994 Team Stölting + 00
71 Serkan Balkan 1994 - + 00
72 Rhys Lloyd 1989 - + 00
73 Thomas Miquel 1991 - + 00
74 Sergey Vlassenko 1993 - + 01:02
75 Marko Stankovic 1988 - + 01:02
76 Jovan Zekavica 1991 - + 01:02
77 Mario Suchev 1994 - + 01:02
78 Petar Petrov 1994 - + 01:02
79 Pavlin Balinski 1989 - + 01:02
80 Samir Jabrayilov 1994 Synergy Baku Cycling Project + 01:02
81 Denys Karnulin 1990 ISD Continental Team + 01:02
82 Charoun Molla Amet Ali Oglou 1991 Etcetera - Worldofbike + 01:02
83 Stanislav Zaraliev 1988 - + 01:02
84 Taras Voropayev 1992 - + 01:02
85 Peter Van Dijk 1986 SP Tableware + 01:02
86 Svetoslav Nedev 1989 - + 01:02
87 Oleksandr Lobov 1992 - + 01:02
88 Stanamir Cholakov 1991 - + 01:02
89 Marko Danilovic 1993 - + 01:02
90 Alex Frame 1993 Thüringer Energie Team + 01:02
91 Maximilian Schachmann 1994 Thüringer Energie Team + 01:02
92 Roman Morozov 1990 - + 01:02
93 Moritz Schaffner 1993 Thüringer Energie Team + 01:02
94 Gabor Kazsa 1989 - + 01:02
95 Esad Hasanovic 1985 - + 01:02
96 Bogdan Coman 1991 - + 04:20
97 Martin Grashev 1987 - + 04:20
98 Kiril Radoslavov 1980 - + 04:20
99 Will Fox 1988 - + 04:20
100 Stefan Petrovski 1991 - + 04:20
101 Aykhan Iltifatli 1992 - + 07:37
102 Georgi Petkov - - + 07:37
103 Robert Orr 1980 - + 07:37
104 Chris Bartlett 1986 - + 07:37
105 Marcel Barth 1986 Thüringer Energie Team + 07:37
106 Siraj Huseynzade 1994 Synergy Baku Cycling Project + 08:21
107 Andrei Vrabii 1992 - + 08:21
108 Lucian Oprea 1993 - + 08:21
109 Borislav Gyurov 1994 - + 08:21
110 Iulian Braicov 1993 - + 08:21
111 Vadimir Croitor 1994 - + 08:21
112 Tsvetan Stamenov - - + 08:21
113 Yordan Andreev 1994 - + 08:21
114 George Wolters 1970 - + 08:21
115 Shevki Yuzein - - + 08:21
116 Dmytro Volovod 1992 ISD Continental Team + 08:21
117 Stoyan Petkov - - + 08:21
118 Nikola Kozomara 1991 - + 08:21
119 Slaveiko Mankov 1993 - + 08:21
120 Dejan Maric 1991 - + 08:21
121 Nikola Banishki - - + 08:21
122 Norbert Szabo 1993 - + 15:11
123 Ljubomir Nicolov 1993 - + 15:11

Info

Race International Cycling Tour of Bulgaria - South
Nation Bulgaria
Stage 01.stage
Type Flat
Distance 70 km
StartSofia
FinishZiatiza
DateSeptember 1st (2013)
Leader P.Bauhaus
Youth P.Bauhaus
Mountain V.Buts

Phil Bauhaus