2011 International Cycling Tour of Bulgaria - South

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist Comments

Info Stage profiles 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09

Stage results: 05.stage

Pos Name Born Team Time
01 Dmitriy Kosyakov 1986 Itera - Katusha 03:31:47
02 Tobias Barkschat 1991 LKT Team Brandenburg + 06
03 Ivan Stevic 1980 Partizan - Powermove + 46
04 Valery Kaykov 1988 - + 53
05 Alexey Tsatevitch 1989 Itera - Katusha + 01:02
06 Anthony Maldonado 1991 - + 01:02
07 Samuel Caldeira 1985 Tavira - Prio + 01:02
08 Matvey Zubov 1991 - + 01:02
09 Danail Petrov 1978 Konya - Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo + 01:02
10 Koos Jeroen Kers 1986 - + 01:02
11 Maksym Polishchuk 1984 - + 01:02
12 Ricardo Mestre 1983 Tavira - Prio + 01:02
13 Ivailo Gabrovski 1978 - + 01:02
14 Tino Meier 1987 LKT Team Brandenburg + 01:02
15 Evgeni Gerganov Balev 1975 Konya - Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo + 01:02
16 Matija Kvasina 1981 Loborika Favorit Team + 01:02
17 Niklas Åkvik 1989 PlussBank - Cervelo + 01:02
18 Nicolas Winter 1989 Partizan - Powermove + 01:02
19 Alexandr Braico 1988 Tusnad Cycling Team + 01:02
20 Petr Bencik 1976 PSK Whirlpool - Author + 01:02
21 Sergiu Cioban 1988 Tusnad Cycling Team + 01:02
22 Svetoslav Kirilov Tchanliev 1973 Konya - Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo + 01:02
23 Nebojsa Jovanovic 1983 Partizan - Powermove + 01:02
24 Jack Kirk 1990 - + 01:02
25 Luis Silva 1984 Tavira - Prio + 01:02
26 Andre Cardoso 1984 Tavira - Prio + 01:02
27 Thomas Buchacek 1978 PSK Whirlpool - Author + 01:02
28 Christoph Springer 1985 SP Tableware + 01:02
29 Mykhaylo Radionov 1984 - + 01:02
30 Sergey Firsanov 1982 Itera - Katusha + 01:02
31 Tynys Akanov 1992 - + 01:02
32 Timofey Kritskiy 1987 Itera - Katusha + 01:02
33 Vladislav Gorbunov 1991 - + 01:02
34 Spas Gyurov 1986 - + 01:02
35 Radoslav Rogina 1979 Loborika Favorit Team + 01:02
36 Frantisek Padour 1988 PSK Whirlpool - Author + 01:02
37 Nikolai Boyadziev 1992 - + 01:02
38 Kristijan Durasek 1987 Loborika Favorit Team + 01:02
39 Borislav Ivanov 1989 - + 01:02
40 Emanuel Kiserlovski 1984 Loborika Favorit Team + 01:02
41 Maxat Ayazbayev 1992 - + 01:02
42 Pavel Kochetkov 1986 Itera - Katusha + 01:02
43 Stanislav Kozubek 1980 PSK Whirlpool - Author + 01:02
44 Lorents Ola Aasvold 1988 PlussBank - Cervelo + 01:02
45 Felix Dehmel 1990 LKT Team Brandenburg + 01:02
46 Joao Pereira 1989 Tavira - Prio + 01:02
47 Jon Anders Grøndahl 1988 PlussBank - Cervelo + 01:02
48 Sergey Rudaskov 1984 Itera - Katusha + 01:02
49 Georgi Georgiev Petrov 1985 Tusnad Cycling Team + 01:02
50 Martin Grashev 1987 - + 01:02
51 Plamen Dimov 1980 - + 01:02
52 Robert Bartko 1975 LKT Team Brandenburg + 01:02
53 Nazar Jumabekov 1987 Astana + 01:02
54 Stanislav Zaraliev 1988 Konya - Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo + 01:02
55 Loic Aubert 1990 Price Your Bike + 01:02
56 Hrvoje Miholjevic 1979 Loborika Favorit Team + 01:02
57 Morten Mørland 1986 PlussBank - Cervelo + 01:02
58 Johannes Heider 1987 LKT Team Brandenburg + 01:02
59 Daniel Bogomilov Petrov 1982 Konya - Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo + 01:02
60 Esad Hasanovic 1985 Partizan - Powermove + 01:02
61 Stefan Hristov 1985 - + 01:02
62 Sebastian Kvålsvoll 1990 PlussBank - Cervelo + 01:02
63 Ivan Savitsky 1992 - + 01:02
64 Vitaliy Shchedov 1987 - + 01:02
65 Øystein Stake Laengen 1989 PlussBank - Cervelo + 01:02
66 Nikolay Mihaylov 1988 - + 01:02
67 Kiril Yatsevich 1992 - + 01:02
68 Victor Mazoyer 1990 - + 01:02
69 Sergiy Lagkuti 1985 - + 01:02
70 Jeremy Fabio 1987 - + 03:23
71 Jonathan Delalaire 1988 - + 03:23
72 Raphael Verini 1990 - + 03:23
73 Bogdan Coman 1991 - + 03:23
74 Vadim Shalamov 1989 - + 03:23
75 Marcel Kalz 1987 - + 03:23
76 Marko Stankovic 1988 - + 03:23
77 Will Fox 1988 - + 03:23
78 Andriey Kulyk 1989 - + 03:23
79 Zsolt Der 1983 - + 03:23
80 Tomislav Danculovic 1980 Loborika Favorit Team + 03:23
81 Erik Mohs 1986 Team Nutrixxion - Sparkasse + 03:23
82 Peter Merx 1988 - + 03:23
83 Stefan Morcov 1973 - + 03:23
84 Victor Manakov 1992 Itera - Katusha + 03:23
85 David Dvorsky 1992 PSK Whirlpool - Author + 03:23
86 Joshua Prete 1991 PSK Whirlpool - Author + 03:27
87 Svetoslav Nedev 1989 - + 03:27
88 Franz Schiewer 1990 LKT Team Brandenburg + 03:27
89 Nubolat Kulimbetov 1992 - + 03:27
90 Robert Bengsch 1983 - + 03:27
91 Marcel Barth 1986 Thüringer Energie Team + 03:27
92 Nandor Lazar 1992 Tusnad Cycling Team + 04:31
93 Ben Stockdale 1989 - + 04:58
94 Marcel Ternovsek 1987 Tusnad Cycling Team + 04:58
95 Johannes Kahra 1990 Thüringer Energie Team + 06:16
96 Oleksandr Lobov 1992 - + 06:16
97 Michael Kyburz 1989 - + 06:16
98 George Wolters 1970 - + 09:04
99 Aleksandar Aleksiev 1992 - + 10:06
100 Szabolcs Sebestyen 1992 Tusnad Cycling Team + 10:06
101 Dirk Oude Ophuis 1985 - + 10:06
102 Christopher Muche 1992 - + 10:06
103 Radostin Yordanov 1990 - + 10:06
104 Robert Orr 1980 - + 10:06
105 Thijs Poelstra 1982 - + 10:06
106 Jovan Zekavica 1991 Partizan - Powermove + 10:06
107 Valentin Stoenchev 1991 - + 10:06
108 Franco Marvulli 1978 - + 10:06
109 Dexter Gardias 1990 - + 10:06
110 Diogo Nunes 1989 Tavira - Prio + 10:06
111 Tristan Marguet [*] 1987 Marco Polo Cycling Team + 10:18

Info

Race International Cycling Tour of Bulgaria - South
Nation Bulgaria
Stage 05.stage
Type Flat
Distance 152 km
StartDobrich
FinishNesebar
DateSeptember 14th (2011)
Leader M.Grashev