2011 International Cycling Tour of Bulgaria - South

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist Comments

Info Stage profiles 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09

Stage results: 01.stage

Pos Name Born Team Time
01 Pavel Kochetkov 1986 Itera - Katusha 03:40:35
02 Radoslav Rogina 1979 Loborika Favorit Team + 00
03 Peter Merx 1988 - + 00
04 Martin Grashev 1987 - + 00
05 Erik Mohs 1986 Team Nutrixxion - Sparkasse + 15
06 Valery Kaykov 1988 - + 15
07 Ivailo Gabrovski 1978 - + 15
08 Tino Meier 1987 LKT Team Brandenburg + 15
09 Jack Kirk 1990 - + 15
10 Petr Bencik 1976 PSK Whirlpool - Author + 15
11 Marcel Barth 1986 Thüringer Energie Team + 15
12 Alexey Tsatevitch 1989 Itera - Katusha + 15
13 Anthony Maldonado 1991 - + 15
14 Andriey Kulyk 1989 - + 15
15 Maksym Polishchuk 1984 - + 15
16 Timofey Kritskiy 1987 Itera - Katusha + 15
17 Vadim Shalamov 1989 - + 15
18 Nicolas Winter 1989 Partizan - Powermove + 15
19 Will Fox 1988 - + 15
20 Danail Petrov 1978 Konya - Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo + 15
21 Matija Kvasina 1981 Loborika Favorit Team + 15
22 Nubolat Kulimbetov 1992 - + 15
23 Jonathan Delalaire 1988 - + 15
24 Christoph Springer 1985 SP Tableware + 15
25 Ricardo Mestre 1983 Tavira - Prio + 15
26 Emanuel Kiserlovski 1984 Loborika Favorit Team + 15
27 Marko Stankovic 1988 - + 15
28 Vladislav Gorbunov 1991 - + 15
29 Lorents Ola Aasvold 1988 PlussBank - Cervelo + 15
30 Andre Cardoso 1984 Tavira - Prio + 15
31 Jon Anders Grøndahl 1988 PlussBank - Cervelo + 15
32 Bogdan Coman 1991 - + 15
33 Thomas Buchacek 1978 PSK Whirlpool - Author + 15
34 Sergey Firsanov 1982 Itera - Katusha + 15
35 Samuel Caldeira 1985 Tavira - Prio + 15
36 Nazar Jumabekov 1987 Astana + 15
37 Kiril Yatsevich 1992 - + 15
38 Stefan Hristov 1985 - + 15
39 Hrvoje Miholjevic 1979 Loborika Favorit Team + 15
40 Robert Bartko 1975 LKT Team Brandenburg + 15
41 Evgeni Gerganov Balev 1975 Konya - Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo + 15
42 Svetoslav Kirilov Tchanliev 1973 Konya - Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo + 15
43 Koos Jeroen Kers 1986 - + 15
44 Sergey Rudaskov 1984 Itera - Katusha + 15
45 Valentin Stoenchev 1991 - + 15
46 Marcel Ternovsek 1987 Tusnad Cycling Team + 15
47 Borislav Ivanov 1989 - + 15
48 Plamen Dimov 1980 - + 15
49 Frantisek Padour 1988 PSK Whirlpool - Author + 15
50 Niklas Åkvik 1989 PlussBank - Cervelo + 15
51 Stanislav Kozubek 1980 PSK Whirlpool - Author + 15
52 Tomislav Danculovic 1980 Loborika Favorit Team + 15
53 Kristijan Durasek 1987 Loborika Favorit Team + 15
54 Daniel Bogomilov Petrov 1982 Konya - Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo + 15
55 Tynys Akanov 1992 - + 15
56 Zoltan Sipos 1991 - + 15
57 Maxat Ayazbayev 1992 - + 15
58 Johannes Kahra 1990 Thüringer Energie Team + 15
59 Nikolay Mihaylov 1988 - + 15
60 Vitaliy Shchedov 1987 - + 15
61 Marcel Kalz 1987 - + 15
62 Victor Mazoyer 1990 - + 15
63 Alexandr Braico 1988 Tusnad Cycling Team + 15
64 Felix Dehmel 1990 LKT Team Brandenburg + 15
65 Johannes Heider 1987 LKT Team Brandenburg + 15
66 Jeremy Fabio 1987 - + 15
67 Dexter Gardias 1990 - + 15
68 Dirk Oude Ophuis 1985 - + 15
69 Esad Hasanovic 1985 Partizan - Powermove + 15
70 Nebojsa Jovanovic 1983 Partizan - Powermove + 15
71 Sergiu Cioban 1988 Tusnad Cycling Team + 15
72 Ivan Stevic 1980 Partizan - Powermove + 15
73 Ivan Savitsky 1992 - + 15
74 Mykhaylo Radionov 1984 - + 15
75 David Dvorsky 1992 PSK Whirlpool - Author + 15
76 Joshua Prete 1991 PSK Whirlpool - Author + 15
77 Dmitriy Kosyakov 1986 Itera - Katusha + 15
78 Øystein Stake Laengen 1989 PlussBank - Cervelo + 15
79 Radostin Yordanov 1990 - + 15
80 Georgi Georgiev Petrov 1985 Tusnad Cycling Team + 15
81 Morten Mørland 1986 PlussBank - Cervelo + 15
82 Spas Gyurov 1986 - + 15
83 Franz Schiewer 1990 LKT Team Brandenburg + 15
84 George Wolters 1970 - + 15
85 Sergiy Lagkuti 1985 - + 15
86 Sebastian Kvålsvoll 1990 PlussBank - Cervelo + 15
87 Stefan Morcov 1973 - + 15
88 Tobias Barkschat 1991 LKT Team Brandenburg + 15
89 Robert Orr 1980 - + 15
90 Joao Pereira 1989 Tavira - Prio + 01:01
91 Christopher Muche 1992 - + 01:01
92 Michael Kyburz 1989 - + 01:01
93 Nikolai Boyadziev 1992 - + 01:01
94 Loic Aubert 1990 Price Your Bike + 01:01
95 Ferdi Van Katwijk 1980 - + 01:21
96 Tristan Marguet [*] 1987 Marco Polo Cycling Team + 01:21
97 Aleksandar Aleksiev 1992 - + 01:38
98 Ben Stockdale 1989 - + 01:39
99 Oleksandr Lobov 1992 - + 01:39
100 Svetoslav Nedev 1989 - + 01:39
101 Matvey Zubov 1991 - + 02:09
102 Robert Bengsch 1983 - + 02:14
103 Thijs Poelstra 1982 - + 04:24
104 Franco Marvulli 1978 - + 04:24
105 Jovan Zekavica 1991 Partizan - Powermove + 04:39
106 Zsolt Der 1983 - + 04:39
107 Dominique Stark 1988 - + 04:39
108 Szabolcs Sebestyen 1992 Tusnad Cycling Team + 04:39
109 Nikolay Zhurkin 1991 - + 05:50
110 Victor Manakov 1992 Itera - Katusha + 06:53
111 Diogo Nunes 1989 Tavira - Prio + 09:17
112 Nokolay Yolov 1989 - + 09:17
113 Stanislav Zaraliev 1988 Konya - Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo + 09:17
114 Ruud Kooijmans 1981 - + 09:17
115 Nandor Lazar 1992 Tusnad Cycling Team + 09:17
116 Jack Adams 1987 - + 09:17
117 Raphael Verini 1990 - + 09:17

Info

Race International Cycling Tour of Bulgaria - South
Nation Bulgaria
Stage 01.stage
Type Hills
Distance 161 km
StartSofia
FinishTroyan
DateSeptember 11th (2011)
Leader P.Kochetkov

Pavel Kochetkov