2018 Croatia-Slovenia

Race mainpage Results Startlist Comments

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01 Dusan Rajovic 1997 Serbia Adria Mobil 3t 58' 53"
02 Michael Kukrle 1994 Czech Republic Elkov - Author 03"
03 Filippo Fortin 1989 Italy Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 15"
04 Nicola Venchiarutti 1998 Italy Cycling Team Friuli 15"
05 Andreas Hofer 1991 Austria Hrinkow Advarics CT 15"
06 Alois Kankovsky 1983 Czech Republic Elkov - Author 15"
07 Manuel Porzner 1996 Germany Tirol Cycling Team 15"
08 Matic Veber 1996 Slovenia KK Bled 15"
09 Rok Korosec 1993 Slovenia My Bike - Stevens 15"
10 Luka Pajek 1996 Slovenia KK Bled 15"
11 Maximilian Kuen 1992 Austria My Bike - Stevens 15"
12 Manuel Penalver Aniorte 1998 Spain Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus 15"
13 Daniel Auer 1994 Austria WSA Pushbikers 15"
14 Ben Hill 1990 Australia Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum 15"
15 Nicolas Tivani 1995 Argentina UAE Team Emirates 15"
16 Josip Rumac 1994 Croatia Adria Mobil 15"
17 Mario Gamper 1999 Austria Tirol Cycling Team 15"
18 Emanuel Kiserlovski 1984 Croatia Meridiana - Kamen Team 15"
19 Tobias Bayer 1999 Austria Tirol Cycling Team 15"
20 Simon Cibej 1997 Slovenia MebloJogi-Kult-Solkan 15"
21 Matthias Krizek 1988 Austria Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 15"
22 Daniel Dina 1997 Hungary Pannon Cycling Team 15"
23 Dominik Hrinkow 1988 Austria Hrinkow Advarics CT 15"
24 Daniel Knapp 1996 Austria Tirol Cycling Team 15"
25 Vojtech Hacecky 1987 Czech Republic Elkov - Author 15"
26 Filippo Zana 1999 Italy Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus 15"
27 Markus Kopfauf 1996 Austria WSA Pushbikers 15"
28 Tilen Finkst 1997 Slovenia Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum 15"
29 Piotr Konwa 1995 Poland Elkov - Author 15"
30 Uros Repse 1993 Slovenia MebloJogi-Kult-Solkan 15"
31 Johannes Adamietz 1998 Germany Tirol Cycling Team 15"
32 Jan Barta 1984 Czech Republic Elkov - Author 15"
33 Ziga Groselj 1993 Slovenia Adria Mobil 15"
34 Mattia Bais 1996 Italy Cycling Team Friuli 20"
35 Jiri Polnicky 1989 Czech Republic Elkov - Author 23"
36 Davide Bais 1998 Italy Cycling Team Friuli 27"
37 Lukas Schlemmer 1995 Austria Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 30"
38 Stephan Rabitsch 1991 Austria Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1' 05"
39 Luka Kavsek 1999 Slovenia Ind-Slove 1' 22"
40 Andras Szatmary 1990 Hungary Pannon Cycling Team 1' 22"
41 Radoslav Rogina 1979 Croatia Adria Mobil 1' 22"
42 Hans-Jörg Leopold 1983 Austria WSA Pushbikers 2' 07"
43 Daniel Lehner 1994 Austria Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 2' 07"
44 Matej Drinovec 1991 Slovenia KK Kranj 2' 07"
45 Besmir Banushi 1988 Albania Amore & Vita - Prodir 2' 07"
46 Davide Gabburo 1993 Italy Amore & Vita - Prodir 2' 07"
47 Janos Pelikan 1995 Hungary My Bike - Stevens 2' 07"
48 Matteo Rabottini 1987 Italy Meridiana - Kamen Team 2' 07"
49 Matic Groselj 1996 Slovenia Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum 2' 07"
50 Fabio Mazzucco 1999 Italy Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus 3' 40"
51 Gasper Katrasnik 1995 Slovenia Adria Mobil 6' 23"
52 Jon Bozic 1996 Slovenia Adria Mobil 6' 23"
53 Marco Provera 1992 Italy Speeder Cycling Team 6' 28"
54 Stefan Kolb 1997 Austria WSA Pushbikers 6' 30"
55 Florian Schipflinger 1995 Austria - 6' 42"
56 Soh Narumi 1997 Japan Speeder Cycling Team 6' 42"
57 Bojan Gunjevic 1987 Croatia Ind-Cro 6' 42"
58 Aljaz Prah 1998 Slovenia Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum 6' 42"
59 Daniel Eichinger 1995 Austria Hrinkow Advarics CT 6' 42"
60 Blaz Debevec 1999 Slovenia Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum 6' 42"
61 Miklos Szabo 1998 Slovakia Pannon Cycling Team 6' 42"
62 Mark Zathureczky 1997 Hungary Pannon Cycling Team 6' 42"
63 Kristian Yustre 1993 Colombia Amore & Vita - Prodir 6' 42"
64 Janko Benger 1992 Croatia BK Roda Sisak 6' 42"
65 Michael Gaubitzer 1983 Austria ARBO Headstart ON Fahrrad 6' 42"
66 Stefan Poll 1986 Austria WSA Pushbikers 6' 42"
DSQ Gergely Orosz 1999 Hungary Pannon Cycling Team
DNS Kristijan Hocevar 1999 Slovenia MebloJogi-Kult-Solkan
DNS Adam Stenson 1998 Ireland Speeder Cycling Team
DNF Boris Perkovic - Croatia -
DNF Gregor Gazvoda 1981 Slovenia Adria Mobil
DNF Pierpaolo Ficara 1991 Italy Amore & Vita - Prodir
DNF Iltjan Nikaj 1995 Albania Amore & Vita - Prodir
DNF Mirko Trosino 1992 Italy Amore & Vita - Prodir
DNF Antonio Zullo 1993 Italy Amore & Vita - Prodir
DNF Peter Ochsenhofer 1987 Austria ARBO Headstart ON Fahrrad
DNF Eric Polansek 1992 Austria ARBö Bundesteam
DNF Alexander Führer 1996 Austria ARBö Denzel Cliff Wien
DNF Mateo Bratic 1998 Croatia BK Dinamo
DNF Branimir Brbot 1982 Croatia BK Roda Sisak
DNF Domagoj Kostic 1990 Croatia BK Roda Sisak
DNF Giovanni Aleotti 1999 Italy Cycling Team Friuli
DNF Alberto Giuriato 1998 Italy Cycling Team Friuli
DNF Massimo Orlandi 1998 Italy Cycling Team Friuli
DNF Alessandro Pessot 1995 Italy Cycling Team Friuli
DNF Alessandro Fedeli 1996 Italy Delko Marseille - Provence
DNF Jakub Otruba 1998 Czech Republic Elkov - Author
DNF Markus Freiberger 1995 Austria Hrinkow Advarics CT
DNF Nils Friedl 1997 Austria Hrinkow Advarics CT
DNF Matija Topolovec - Slovenia Ind-Slove
DNF Gregor Matija Cerne 1998 Slovenia KK Bled
DNF Martin Kranjc 1996 Slovenia KK Bled
DNF Jakob Smid 1996 Slovenia KK Bled
DNF Luka Cotar 1996 Slovenia KK Kranj
DNF Filip Kvasina 1998 Croatia KK Kranj
DNF Luka Lakota - Slovenia KK Kranj
DNF Timothy Guy 1989 Australia Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
DNF Viktor Potocki 1999 Croatia Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
DNF Timotej Bavec 1999 Slovenia MebloJogi-Kult-Solkan
DNF Primoz Obal 1990 Slovenia MebloJogi-Kult-Solkan
DNF Marko Pavlic 1993 Slovenia MebloJogi-Kult-Solkan
DNF Tim Roskar 1998 Slovenia MebloJogi-Kult-Solkan
DNF Kristijan Budimir 1999 Croatia Meridiana - Kamen Team
DNF Mateo Frankovic 1994 Croatia Meridiana - Kamen Team
DNF David Jabuka 1997 Croatia Meridiana - Kamen Team
DNF Lorenzo Marenzi 1998 Croatia Meridiana - Kamen Team
DNF Ivan Sotola 1999 Croatia Meridiana - Kamen Team
DNF Andi Bajc 1988 Slovenia My Bike - Stevens
DNF Gerd Fidler 1996 Austria My Bike - Stevens
DNF Julian Gruber 1997 Austria My Bike - Stevens
DNF Thomas Umhaller 1995 Austria My Bike - Stevens
DNF Botond Hollo 1992 Hungary Pannon Cycling Team
DNF Peter Simon 1991 Hungary Pannon Cycling Team
DNF Lorenzo Gardini 1998 Italy Speeder Cycling Team
DNF Roberto Pasi-Puttini 1993 Switzerland Speeder Cycling Team
DNF Jacopo Rognoni 1995 Italy Speeder Cycling Team
DNF Gregory Spadini 1992 Switzerland Speeder Cycling Team
DNF Matthias Mangertseder 1998 Germany Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
DNF Florian Gamper 1999 Austria Tirol Cycling Team
DNF Moran Vermeulen 1997 Austria Tirol Cycling Team
DNF Federico Vivas 1996 Argentina Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus
DNF Mika Vermeulen 1999 Austria WSA Pushbikers

Info

RaceCroatia-Slovenia
Nation Slovenia
Distance 181.6 km
DateAugust 26th
Edition2018
Classification1.2
Extra Compare top four

Dusan Rajovic