2017 Grand Prix des Marbriers

Race mainpage Results Startlist Comments

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01Karol Domagalski1989 Poland ONE Pro Cycling3t 38' 09"
02Thibault Ferasse1994 France Armee de Terre00"
03Jimmy Raibaud1991 France Armee de Terre00"
04Alexis Guerin1992 France V.C.Rouen 7600"
05Clément Penven1989 France C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise00"
06Alistair Slater1993 Great Britain JLT - Condor00"
07Jerome Mainard1986 France Armee de Terre28"
08Robbe Ghys1997 Belgium Lotto - Soudal U231' 36"
09Guillaume Gauthier1994 France SCO Dijon1' 36"
10Alexandre Pacot1994 France SCO Dijon1' 36"
11Nicolas Moncomble1982 France Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme1' 36"
12Jonathan Mould1991 Great Britain JLT - Condor1' 36"
13Kevin Lalouette1984 France C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise1' 36"
14Jordi Warlop1996 Belgium EFC - L&R - Vulsteke1' 36"
15Alexis Caresmel1992 France ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles1' 59"
16Tom Baylis1996 Great Britain ONE Pro Cycling2' 08"
17Tom Thill1990 Luxembourg Team Differdange - Losch3' 06"
18Jake Sitler1989 USA CCB Team3' 06"
19Sander De Pestel1998 Belgium Lotto - Soudal U233' 06"
20Marvin Tasset1997 Belgium Ago - Aquaservice3' 06"
21Kamil Gradek1990 Poland ONE Pro Cycling3' 06"
22Quentin Bernard1993 France Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme3' 06"
23Matthew Gibson1996 Great Britain JLT - Condor3' 46"
24Fabien Canal1989 France Armee de Terre3' 49"
25Cristian Raileanu1993 Moldova Team Differdange - Losch5' 25"
26Benjamin Pascual1988 France SCO Dijon5' 30"
27Steven Lampier1984 Great Britain JLT - Condor5' 30"
28Thomas Joly1995 France Roubaix Métropole5' 33"
29Sultanmurat Miraliyev1990 Kazakhstan Track Team Astana5' 37"
30Alisher Zhumakan1997 Kazakhstan Track Team Astana5' 37"
31Edward Clancy1985 Great Britain JLT - Condor5' 40"
32Gordon De Winter1997 Belgium Ago - Aquaservice5' 43"
33Mitch Groot1998 Netherlands Lotto - Soudal U235' 43"
34Kevin Inkelaar1997 Netherlands Lotto - Soudal U235' 43"
35Mathieu Pellegrin1995 France SCO Dijon5' 43"
36Maxim Rusnac1992 Moldova Team Differdange - Losch5' 43"
37Jacob Relaes1996 Belgium EFC - L&R - Vulsteke5' 43"
38Cedric Raymackers1992 Belgium Team Differdange - Losch5' 43"
39Hayden McCormick1994 New Zealand ONE Pro Cycling5' 43"
40Antoine Loy1996 Belgium Ago - Aquaservice5' 43"
41Pierre Tielemans1992 France USSA Pavilly Barentin5' 43"
42Laurens Huys1998 Belgium Lotto - Soudal U235' 43"
43Tomas Petit1996 Belgium Ago - Aquaservice5' 43"
44Pascal Le Roux1990 France V.C.Amateur Saint Quentin5' 43"
45Anthony Pinaud1996 France V.C.Amateur Saint Quentin5' 43"
46Sylvain Moniquet1998 Belgium Ago - Aquaservice5' 43"
47James Oram1993 New Zealand ONE Pro Cycling5' 43"
48Samuel Leroux1994 France C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise5' 43"
49Hyeong Min Choe1990 South Korea Geumsan Insam - Cello5' 43"
50Brenton Jones1991 Australia JLT - Condor5' 43"
51Thomas Vereecken1997 Belgium Lotto - Soudal U235' 43"
52Mathieu Rigollot1997 France SCO Dijon5' 43"
53Josh Teasdale1993 Great Britain Team Differdange - Losch5' 43"
54Unggyeom Kim1996 South Korea Geumsan Insam - Cello6' 11"
55Nicolas Garbet1991 France C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise6' 26"
56Graham Briggs1983 Great Britain JLT - Condor6' 26"
57Thomas Humphreys1998 USA Battley Harley Davidson-Spokes7' 00"
58Kevin Avoine1997 France ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles7' 14"
59Bryan Delehaye1996 France USSA Pavilly Barentin7' 14"
60Romain Le Roux1992 France Armee de Terre7' 14"
61Ohko Shimizu1993 Japan Team Eurasia IRC Tire9' 32"
62Valentin Richard1996 France C.C.Villeneuve Saint Germain9' 33"
63Charles Hancke1997 France C.C.Villeneuve Saint Germain9' 35"
64Steff Hermans1996 Belgium Lotto - Soudal U239' 35"
65Nicolas Pelleriaux1982 France V.C.Amateur Saint Quentin9' 35"
66Benjamin Poiret1991 France ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles9' 35"
67John Harris1993 USA CCB Team9' 44"
68Thomas Lefebvre- France USSA Pavilly Barentin9' 45"
69Theo Sagnier1997 France C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise9' 45"
70Kristian House1979 Great Britain ONE Pro Cycling9' 48"
71Jorden De Haes1997 Belgium EFC - L&R - Vulsteke9' 55"
72Franklin Six1996 Belgium Ago - Aquaservice9' 55"
73Ji Min Jung1991 South Korea Geumsan Insam - Cello13' 41"
74Kyoung Ho Park1993 South Korea Geumsan Insam - Cello13' 49"
DNSJulien Van Haverbeke1995 France C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise
DNSFlorian Deriaux1990 France Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme
DNSAntoine Leleu1993 Belgium Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme
DNFGuy Weinberg1998 Israel-
DNFYann Pestiaux1998 Belgium Ago - Aquaservice
DNFRomain Campistrous1992 France Armee de Terre
DNFYann Guyot1986 France Armee de Terre
DNFSebastien Havot1996 France C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise
DNFAlec Guggemos- USA C.C.Villeneuve Saint Germain
DNFColin Heiderscheid1998 Luxembourg C.C.Villeneuve Saint Germain
DNFPeeter Pung1996 Estonia C.C.Villeneuve Saint Germain
DNFGwenael Tallonneau1989 France C.C.Villeneuve Saint Germain
DNFQuentin Tanis1990 France C.C.Villeneuve Saint Germain
DNFNoah Granigan1996 USA CCB Team
DNFNathaniel Morse1995 USA CCB Team
DNFSam Rosenholtz1984 USA CCB Team
DNFMarvyn Delvart1997 France Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme
DNFRaphael Garez1997 France Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme
DNFPierre Hubau1997 France Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme
DNFVincent Cavey1998 Belgium EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
DNFNico Houtteman1997 Belgium EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
DNFCelestin Leyman1997 Belgium EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
DNFTom Vandermosten1998 Belgium EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
DNFAlexandre Baillet1985 France ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles
DNFMatthias Van Beethoven1995 Belgium ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles
DNFFlorian Van Eslander1995 France ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles
DNFWoo Ho Jung1997 South Korea Geumsan Insam - Cello
DNFDohyeong Kim1986 South Korea Geumsan Insam - Cello
DNFIan Bibby1986 Great Britain JLT - Condor
DNFMobarak Alajmi1993 Kuwait Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project
DNFRuben Caseny Catalá1986 Spain Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project
DNFJorge Ferrer Bueno1984 Spain Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project
DNFOliver Flautt1993 USA Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project
DNFChristian Mencía Morales1997 Spain Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project
DNFAlakari Othman1988 Kuwait Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project
DNFSteele von Hoff1987 Australia ONE Pro Cycling
DNFKevin Boyer1998 France SCO Dijon
DNFNicolas Debeaumarche1998 France SCO Dijon
DNFElyas Afewerki1992 Eritrea Start - Vaxes Cycling Team
DNFOrluis Aular1996 Venezuela Start - Vaxes Cycling Team
DNFChristopher Mansilla1990 Chile Start - Vaxes Cycling Team
DNFMandel Arnold Marquez Marquez1992 Chile Start - Vaxes Cycling Team
DNFMatthias Van Aken1992 Belgium Start - Vaxes Cycling Team
DNFClaudio Catania1992 Germany Team Differdange - Losch
DNFKiyomasa Hanada1998 Japan Team Eurasia IRC Tire
DNFSoh Narumi1997 Japan Team Eurasia IRC Tire
DNFKento Omachi1998 Japan Team Eurasia IRC Tire
DNFRobert Gaineyev1994 Kazakhstan Track Team Astana
DNFSergey Shatovkin1997 Kazakhstan Track Team Astana
DNFAssylkhan Turar1997 Kazakhstan Track Team Astana
DNFRoman Vassilenkov1996 Kazakhstan Track Team Astana
DNFEric Cordevant1995 France USSA Pavilly Barentin
DNFClement Duponq1996 France USSA Pavilly Barentin
DNFKeisuke Nakamura1997 Japan USSA Pavilly Barentin
DNFFlorent Breye1994 France V.C.Amateur Saint Quentin
DNFAlexis Martin1993 France V.C.Amateur Saint Quentin
DNFJohan Paque1990 France V.C.Amateur Saint Quentin
DNFVincent Pastot1998 France V.C.Amateur Saint Quentin
DNFBenoït Poullain1995 France V.C.Amateur Saint Quentin
DNFEnzo Anti1998 France V.C.Rouen 76
DNFTheo Nicolas1997 France V.C.Rouen 76
DNFThomas Oustry1997 France V.C.Rouen 76
DNFFabien Rondeau1997 France V.C.Rouen 76
Info
RaceGrand Prix des Marbriers
Nation France
Distance160 km
DateAugust 22nd
Edition2017
Classification1.2
ExtraCompare top four

Nr.1 Karol Domagalski