BMC Racing Team | |
---|---|
1 | Van Avermaet Greg |
2 | Bettiol Alberto |
3 | Drucker Jempy |
4 | Roche Nicolas |
5 | Schär Michael |
6 | Van Hooydonck Nathan |
7 | Ventoso Francisco |
UAE Team Emirates | |
---|---|
11 | Kristoff Alexander |
12 | Durasek Kristijan |
13 | Costa Rui |
14 | Ferrari Roberto |
15 | Marcato Marco |
16 | Niemiec Przemyslaw |
17 | Troia Oliviero |
Bahrain - Merida | |
---|---|
21 | Nibali Vincenzo |
22 | Boaro Manuele |
23 | Bozic Borut |
24 | Izagirre Gorka |
25 | Nibali Antonio |
26 | Pibernik Luka |
27 | Visconti Giovanni |
Astana Pro Team | |
---|---|
31 | López Miguel Ángel |
32 | Fraile Omar |
33 | Hirt Jan |
34 | Kangert Tanel |
35 | Lutsenko Alexey |
36 | Cort Magnus |
37 | Stalnov Nikita |
Dimension Data | |
---|---|
41 | Cavendish Mark |
42 | Berhane Natnael |
43 | Davies Scott |
44 | Dlamini Nicholas |
45 | Dougall Nicholas |
46 | Janse Van Rensburg Jacques |
47 | Kudus Merhawi |
Team Sunweb | |
---|---|
51 | Kragh Andersen Søren |
52 | Curvers Roy |
53 | Fröhlinger Johannes |
54 | Stamsnijder Tom |
55 | Theuns Edward |
56 | Tusveld Martijn |
57 | Walscheid Max |
Cofidis | |
---|---|
61 | Herrada Jesus |
62 | Bouhanni Nacer |
63 | Chetout Loic |
64 | Edet Nicolas |
65 | Lemoine Cyril |
66 | Navarro Daniel |
67 | Van Lerberghe Bert |
Trek-Segafredo | |
---|---|
71 | Felline Fabio |
72 | Bernard Julien |
73 | Conci Nicola |
74 | Irizar Markel |
75 | Nizzolo Giacomo |
76 | Reijnen Kiel |
77 | Stetina Peter |
Quick-Step Floors | |
---|---|
81 | Terpstra Niki |
82 | Capecchi Eros |
83 | Cavagna Remi |
84 | Declercq Tim |
85 | Devenyns Dries |
86 | Jakobsen Fabio |
87 | Martinelli Davide |
Vital Concept | |
---|---|
91 | Coquard Bryan |
92 | Boeckmans Kris |
93 | De Backer Bert |
94 | Le Bon Johan |
95 | Manzin Lorrenzo |
96 | Morice Julien |
97 | Reza Kevin |
Katusha - Alpecin | |
---|---|
101 | Boswell Ian |
102 | Cras Steff |
103 | Haas Nathan |
104 | Hollenstein Reto |
105 | Kuznetsov Vyacheslav |
106 | Planckaert Baptiste |
107 | Politt Nils |
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | |
---|---|
111 | De Gendt Aimé |
112 | Capiot Amaury |
113 | Declercq Benjamin |
114 | Deltombe Kevin |
115 | Farazijn Maxime |
116 | Van Rooy Kenneth |
117 | Warlop Jordi |
Team Fortuneo - Samsic | |
---|---|
121 | Lunke Sindre |
122 | Daniel Maxime |
123 | Gérard Arnaud |
124 | Périchon Pierre-Luc |
125 | Carbel Michael |
126 | Vachon Florian |
127 | Welten Bram |
Wanty - Groupe Gobert | |
---|---|
131 | Eiking Odd Christian |
132 | Antonini Simone |
133 | Doubey Fabien |
134 | Kreder Wesley |
135 | McNally Mark |
136 | Meurisse Xandro |
137 | Vallée Boris |
Aqua Blue Sport | |
---|---|
141 | Blythe Adam |
142 | Archbold Shane |
143 | Christian Mark |
144 | Dunne Conor |
145 | Fenn Andrew |
146 | Pearson Daniel |
147 | Pedersen Casper |
Roompot - Ned.Loterij | |
---|---|
151 | Weening Pieter |
152 | Gerts Floris |
153 | Ligthart Pim |
154 | Reinders Elmar |
155 | Van Ginneken Sjoerd |
156 | Van Goethem Brian |
157 | Wippert Wouter |
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | |
---|---|
161 | Yssaad Yannis |
162 | Aranburu Alex |
163 | Celano Danilo |
164 | Ferrari Fabricio |
165 | Irisarri Jon |
166 | Oien Justin |
167 | Schultz Nick |
Rally Cycling | |
---|---|
171 | Pate Danny |
172 | Carpenter Robin |
173 | De Vos Adam |
174 | Huff Brad |
175 | Magner Tyler |
176 | McNulty Brandon |
177 | Young Eric |