01 |
Hindley Jai
| 1996 | Attaque Team Gusto |
04:18:00 |
02 |
Ravasi Edward
| 1994 | Lampre-Merida |
+ 00 |
03 |
Riabushenko Alexandr
| 1995 | Team Soligo Amarú Palazzago |
+ 12 |
04 |
Hamilton Lucas
| 1996 | Australia |
+ 18 |
05 |
Carboni Giovanni
| 1995 | Unieuro - Wilier |
+ 20 |
06 |
Vlasov Aleksandr
| 1996 | Viris Maserati - Sisal - Matchpoint |
+ 39 |
07 |
Luchshenko Sergey
| 1994 | Astana City |
+ 52 |
08 |
Orsini Umberto
| 1994 | Team Colpack |
+ 01:02 |
09 |
Curran Geoffrey
| 1995 | Axeon - Hagens Berman |
+ 01:02 |
10 |
Affini Edoardo
| 1996 | Selle Italia Cieffe Ursus |
+ 01:54 |
11 |
Storer Michael
| 1997 | VL Technics - Experza |
+ 01:54 |
12 |
Wood Oliver
| 1995 | 100% ME |
+ 02:14 |
13 |
Cherkasov Nikolay
| 1996 | Russia |
+ 02:52 |
14 |
Owen Logan
| 1995 | Axeon - Hagens Berman |
+ 03:00 |
15 |
Rikunov Petr
| 1997 | Russia |
+ 03:25 |
16 |
Gibbons Ryan
| 1994 | Dimension Data - Qhubeka |
+ 03:33 |
17 |
Meyer Robin
| 1996 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 03:49 |
18 |
de Bod Stefan
| 1996 | Dimension Data - Qhubeka |
+ 03:49 |
19 |
Costa Adrien
| 1997 | Etixx - Quick Step |
+ 03:49 |
20 |
Billi Jacopo
| 1994 | General Store - Bottoli - Zardini |
+ 03:55 |
21 |
Grodzicki Cezary
| 1996 | Team Soligo Amarú Palazzago |
+ 04:04 |
22 |
Fiorelli Filippo
| 1994 | Gallina Colosio Eurofeed |
+ 04:21 |
23 |
Ferrari Alessio
| 1997 | Named Sport-Kemo |
+ 04:37 |
24 |
Caliendo Gerardo
| 1996 | Futura Team Rosini |
+ 04:51 |
25 |
Akhmetov Galym
| 1995 | Astana City |
+ 04:54 |
26 |
Lucca Riccardo
| 1997 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior |
+ 04:59 |
27 |
Zandomeneghi Simone
| 1997 | Selle Italia Cieffe Ursus |
+ 04:59 |
28 |
Onesti Emanuele
| 1995 | Aran Cucine |
+ 04:59 |
29 |
Powless Neilson
| 1996 | Axeon - Hagens Berman |
+ 04:59 |
30 |
Guizzetti Simone
| 1995 | Named Sport-Kemo |
+ 05:05 |
31 |
Colnaghi Andrea
| 1997 | Named Sport-Kemo |
+ 05:05 |
32 |
Logica Enrico
| 1995 | General Store - Bottoli - Zardini |
+ 05:05 |
33 |
Kurianov Stepan
| 1996 | Russia |
+ 05:05 |
34 |
Covili Luca
| 1997 | Team Soligo Amarú Palazzago |
+ 05:05 |
35 |
Garavaglia Giacomo
| 1996 | Named Sport-Kemo |
+ 05:05 |
36 |
Armstrong Thomas
| 1994 | U.C.Monaco |
+ 05:05 |
37 |
El Kouraji Mohcine
| 1997 | Union Sportive Casablancaise |
+ 05:05 |
38 |
Jenner Samuel
| 1997 | Australia |
+ 05:05 |
39 |
Pesci Manuel
| 1995 | Acqua & Sapone-Team Mocaiana |
+ 05:05 |
40 |
Ndayisenga Valens
| 1994 | Dimension Data - Qhubeka |
+ 05:05 |
41 |
Markov Dmitry
| 1997 | Crimea |
+ 05:05 |
42 |
Cacciotti Andrea
| 1996 | Unieuro - Wilier |
+ 05:05 |
43 |
Jensen Thomas Edemann
| 1995 | Team Giant - Scatto u23 |
+ 05:05 |
44 |
Nika Iltjan
| 1995 | D'Amico - Bottechia |
+ 05:05 |
45 |
Tecchio Marco
| 1994 | Unieuro - Wilier |
+ 05:05 |
46 |
Caresia Gianmarco
| 1994 | Fracor - Life Team |
+ 05:05 |
47 |
Lupini Michele
| 1997 | Acqua & Sapone-Team Mocaiana |
+ 05:05 |
48 |
Lancia Gabriele
| 1997 | Us Fracor Semetica Sphera |
+ 05:05 |
49 |
Hmouddan Zakaria
| 1995 | Cipollini Iseo serrature Rime ASD |
+ 05:05 |
50 |
Leone Davide
| 1996 | D'Amico - Bottechia |
+ 05:05 |
51 |
Benedetti Mattia
| 1997 | - |
+ 05:05 |
52 |
Botta Davide
| 1997 | V.C.Mendrisio-PL Valli |
+ 05:05 |
53 |
Ioli Cristian
| 1997 | Team Cingolani Senigallia |
+ 05:05 |
54 |
Fuggiano Rocco
| 1996 | GFFD Altopack |
+ 05:28 |
55 |
Billyard Jack
| 1997 | Zappi Racing Team |
+ 05:38 |
56 |
Delco Lorenzo
| 1995 | V.C.Mendrisio-PL Valli |
+ 05:50 |
57 |
Vinjebo Emil
| 1994 | Team Giant - Scatto u23 |
+ 05:50 |
58 |
Tagliani Filippo
| 1995 | Gallina Colosio Eurofeed |
+ 05:59 |
59 |
Ravanelli Simone
| 1995 | Unieuro - Wilier |
+ 05:59 |
60 |
Shtein Grigoriy
| 1996 | Astana City |
+ 06:16 |
61 |
Natali Matteo
| 1994 | Mastromarco FC Nibali Sensi Cipros |
+ 06:19 |
62 |
Capone Filippo
| 1994 | Futura Team Rosini |
+ 06:23 |
63 |
Renzi Michelangelo
| 1996 | U.C.Porto Sant Elpidio |
+ 06:28 |
64 |
Giomi Armando
| 1996 | Sestese Etruria-Amore & Vita |
+ 06:34 |
65 |
Maltar Bruno
| 1994 | Radenska - Ljubljana |
+ 06:37 |
66 |
Bettinelli Simone
| 1994 | Team Colpack |
+ 06:55 |
67 |
Schmitz Ivan
| 1996 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 06:55 |
68 |
Marengo Alberto
| 1994 | General Store - Bottoli - Zardini |
+ 06:58 |
69 |
Reutimann Matthias
| 1994 | V.C.Mendrisio-PL Valli |
+ 07:05 |
70 |
Giuliani Giacomo
| 1996 | Norda - MG.Kvis |
+ 07:05 |
71 |
Oien Justin
| 1995 | Axeon - Hagens Berman |
+ 07:09 |
72 |
Quagliozzi Alessio
| 1995 | Aran Cucine |
+ 11:57 |
73 |
La Terra Pirré Giuseppe
| 1997 | Ciclistica Malmantile |
+ 12:07 |
74 |
Puccioni Dario
| 1996 | Ciclistica Malmantile |
+ 12:07 |
DNF |
Di Federico Andrea
| 1995 | - |
|
DNF |
Stella Nicola
| - | - |
|
DNF |
Bostock Matthew
| 1997 | 100% ME |
|
DNF |
Gibson Matthew
| 1996 | 100% ME |
|
DNF |
Holt Joe
| 1997 | 100% ME |
|
DNF |
Walker Joey
| 1997 | 100% ME |
|
DNF |
Champossin Odrian
| 1996 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
|
DNF |
Swan David
| 1994 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
|
DNF |
Verleys Donk Thomas
| 1997 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
|
DNF |
Lanzano Alessio
| 1995 | Acqua & Sapone-Team Mocaiana |
|
DNF |
Lanzano Tiziano
| 1997 | Acqua & Sapone-Team Mocaiana |
|
DNF |
Pellegrini Andrea
| 1995 | Acqua & Sapone-Team Mocaiana |
|
DNF |
Gaiz Haitam
| 1994 | Al Marakeb Pro Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Campigli Nicola
| 1994 | Amore & Vita-Selle SMP |
|
DNF |
Capodicasa Fabrizio
| 1996 | Aran Cucine |
|
DNF |
Chambers Matthew
| 1997 | Aran Cucine |
|
DNF |
Di Luigi Amadeo
| 1995 | Aran Cucine |
|
DNF |
Satlikov Maxim
| 1997 | Astana City |
|
DNF |
Tsoy Vladimir
| 1997 | Astana City |
|
DNF |
D'Agata Luca
| 1994 | Calzaturieri Montegranaro |
|
DNF |
Di Felice Francesco
| 1997 | Calzaturieri Montegranaro |
|
DNF |
Maria Gianluca
| - | Calzaturieri Montegranaro |
|
DNF |
Restrepo Diosa Jaime Alberto
| 1996 | Calzaturieri Montegranaro |
|
DNF |
Cianetti Nicholas
| 1995 | Ciclistica Malmantile |
|
DNF |
Lorenzini Francesco
| 1995 | Ciclistica Malmantile |
|
DNF |
Sabbahi El Houcaine
| 1997 | Club Cyclisme Detroit de Tanger |
|
DNF |
Baldi Francesco
| 1996 | D'Amico - Bottechia |
|
DNF |
Di Genova Pietro
| 1997 | D'Amico - Bottechia |
|
DNF |
Mora Luis
| 1994 | D'Amico - Bottechia |
|
DNF |
Dlamini Nicholas
| 1995 | Dimension Data - Qhubeka |
|
DNF |
Tarantino Lorenzo
| 1997 | F.Magni-Flandres Love-Boltiere |
|
DNF |
Bordacchini Andrea
| 1995 | Fracor - Life Team |
|
DNF |
Gattuso Dario
| 1997 | Futura Team Rosini |
|
DNF |
Mugnai Nico
| 1997 | Futura Team Rosini |
|
DNF |
Camerin Fabio
| 1997 | Gaiaplast Bibanese |
|
DNF |
De Rovere Matteo
| 1996 | Gaiaplast Bibanese |
|
DNF |
Genuin Nicola
| 1997 | Gaiaplast Bibanese |
|
DNF |
Maguolo Enrico
| 1996 | Gaiaplast Bibanese |
|
DNF |
Bresciani Alessandro
| 1996 | Gallina Colosio Eurofeed |
|
DNF |
Graziano Di Leo Manuel
| 1995 | Gallina Colosio Eurofeed |
|
DNF |
Multari Manuel
| 1997 | Gallina Colosio Eurofeed |
|
DNF |
Sano Simone
| 1997 | Gallina Colosio Eurofeed |
|
DNF |
Di Rosolini Raffaele
| 1997 | GFFD Altopack |
|
DNF |
Loiscio Giovanni
| 1997 | GFFD Altopack |
|
DNF |
Di Renzo Andrea
| 1995 | GM Europa Ovini |
|
DNF |
Frangioni Alessandro
| 1995 | GM Europa Ovini |
|
DNF |
Mauti Rossano
| 1997 | GM Europa Ovini |
|
DNF |
Rotondi Matteo
| 1996 | GM Europa Ovini |
|
DNF |
Szelag Gracjan
| 1995 | Klub Kolarski Tarnovia |
|
DNF |
Anselmi Enrico
| 1994 | Mastromarco FC Nibali Sensi Cipros |
|
DNF |
Ciucci Manuel
| 1994 | Mastromarco FC Nibali Sensi Cipros |
|
DNF |
Sartori Mirco
| 1996 | Mastromarco FC Nibali Sensi Cipros |
|
DNF |
Trippi Matteo
| 1995 | Mastromarco FC Nibali Sensi Cipros |
|
DNF |
Annachnach Mouhsin
| 1997 | Morocco |
|
DNF |
Makhchoun Mounir
| 1994 | Morocco |
|
DNF |
Molinari Kevin
| 1996 | Named Sport-Kemo |
|
DNF |
Vergallito Luca
| 1997 | Named Sport-Kemo |
|
DNF |
Bagioli Nicola
| 1995 | Nippo - Vini Fantini |
|
DNF |
Gentile Loris
| 1997 | Norda - MG.Kvis |
|
DNF |
Occhialini Matteo
| 1995 | Norda - MG.Kvis |
|
DNF |
Radice Raffaele
| 1996 | Norda - MG.Kvis |
|
DNF |
Tuzi Fabio
| 1995 | Norda - MG.Kvis |
|
DNF |
Finkst Tilen
| 1997 | Radenska - Ljubljana |
|
DNF |
Miskulin Jure
| 1994 | Radenska - Ljubljana |
|
DNF |
Penko Izidor
| 1996 | Radenska - Ljubljana |
|
DNF |
Rucigaj Ziga
| 1995 | Radenska - Ljubljana |
|
DNF |
Kobernyak Evgeny
| 1995 | Russia |
|
DNF |
Cotar Luka
| 1996 | Sava |
|
DNF |
Groselj Matic
| 1996 | Sava |
|
DNF |
Logar Tadej
| 1994 | Sava |
|
DNF |
Poljanec Miha
| 1995 | Sava |
|
DNF |
Svab Jernej
| 1995 | Sava |
|
DNF |
Donato Riccardo
| 1994 | Selle Italia Cieffe Ursus |
|
DNF |
Forcolin Gianluca
| 1996 | Selle Italia Cieffe Ursus |
|
DNF |
Verza Riccardo
| 1997 | Selle Italia Cieffe Ursus |
|
DNF |
Galantucci Jacopo
| 1996 | Sestese Etruria-Amore & Vita |
|
DNF |
Meucci Andrea
| 1994 | Sestese Etruria-Amore & Vita |
|
DNF |
Rugi Alessandro
| 1995 | Sestese Etruria-Amore & Vita |
|
DNF |
Lengyel Zoltan
| 1995 | Szuper Beton |
|
DNF |
Loki Bence
| 1994 | Szuper Beton |
|
DNF |
Moricz Daniel
| 1996 | Szuper Beton |
|
DNF |
Rozsa Balazs
| 1995 | Szuper Beton |
|
DNF |
Fiorillo Giuseppe
| 1994 | Team Cerone-Rodman-Rafi |
|
DNF |
Alvarez Jhon Alejandro
| 1994 | Team Cingolani Senigallia |
|
DNF |
Laghi Attilio
| 1997 | Team Cingolani Senigallia |
|
DNF |
Olei Federico
| 1996 | Team Cingolani Senigallia |
|
DNF |
Vasileski Igor
| 1997 | Team Cingolani Senigallia |
|
DNF |
Lizde Seid
| 1995 | Team Colpack |
|
DNF |
Negrente Marco
| 1997 | Team Colpack |
|
DNF |
Eikeland Ken-Levi
| 1994 | Team FixIT.no |
|
DNF |
Jacobsen Andreas Skjælø
| 1996 | Team FixIT.no |
|
DNF |
Madsen Kristoffer
| 1996 | Team FixIT.no |
|
DNF |
Øverland Bjørnar Vevatne
| 1995 | Team FixIT.no |
|
DNF |
Bukdal Joakim
| 1994 | Team Giant - Scatto u23 |
|
DNF |
Bøje Pedersen Nicklas
| 1994 | Team Giant - Scatto u23 |
|
DNF |
Therkildsen Marius
| 1996 | Team Giant - Scatto u23 |
|
DNF |
Kuklewicz Karol
| 1997 | Tkk Pacific Nestle Fitness Cycling |
|
DNF |
Zlotowicz Patryk
| 1996 | Tkk Pacific Nestle Fitness Cycling |
|
DNF |
Gerrits Ben
| 1997 | U.C.Monaco |
|
DNF |
Hudry Florian
| 1994 | U.C.Monaco |
|
DNF |
Rivera Brandon
| 1996 | U.C.Monaco |
|
DNF |
Zubenko Mykyta
| 1995 | U.C.Monaco |
|
DNF |
Gomez Yeison
| 1996 | U.C.Porto Sant Elpidio |
|
DNF |
Minutolo Gennaro
| 1996 | U.C.Porto Sant Elpidio |
|
DNF |
Fedeli Alessandro
| 1996 | Unieuro - Wilier |
|
DNF |
Salvador Enrico
| 1994 | Unieuro - Wilier |
|
DNF |
Frangipani Giacomo
| 1996 | Us Fracor Semetica Sphera |
|
DNF |
Tortomasi Leonardo
| 1994 | V.C.Coppi Lunata-Altopack |
|
DNF |
Cairoli Luca
| 1995 | V.C.Mendrisio-PL Valli |
|
DNF |
Rinaldi Nicholas
| 1997 | V.C.Mendrisio-PL Valli |
|
DNF |
Calabrese Andrea
| 1997 | Vejus-TMF-Cicli Magnum |
|
DNF |
Guzman Achury Juan Felipe
| 1997 | Vejus-TMF-Cicli Magnum |
|
DNF |
Longo Ignazio
| 1997 | Vejus-TMF-Cicli Magnum |
|
DNF |
Pilicano Francesco
| 1995 | Vejus-TMF-Cicli Magnum |
|
DNF |
Duranti Jalel
| 1994 | Viris Maserati - Sisal - Matchpoint |
|
DNF |
Moschetti Matteo
| 1996 | Viris Maserati - Sisal - Matchpoint |
|
DNF |
Piccolo Simone
| 1997 | Viris Maserati - Sisal - Matchpoint |
|
DNF |
Raggio Luca
| 1995 | Viris Maserati - Sisal - Matchpoint |
|
DNF |
Conci Nicola
| 1997 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior |
|
DNF |
Rocchetti Filippo
| 1996 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior |
|
DNF |
Vendrame Andrea
| 1994 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior |
|
DNF |
Auld Scott
| 1996 | Zappi Racing Team |
|
DNF |
Ferguson Callum
| 1995 | Zappi Racing Team |
|
DNF |
Mattock Jack
| 1997 | Zappi Racing Team |
|
DNF |
Modell Louis
| 1997 | Zappi Racing Team |
|
DNF |
Bellini Dario
| 1995 | Zhiraf |
|